AMANDA AARDSMA Lizbeth 2013
EVIE ABAT
Lab Tech Mary 2015
JIMMY ABATTE Policeman # 1 1994
JANE ABBOTT Woman's
Voice 2006
JOE ABDULLAH Maitre d' 1980
STAN ABE Dr. Yang 2010
JIM ABELE
Parole Board Member # 1 2012
KATYA ABELSKI Girl 2001
ANDREA ABENOZA Sophia
1998
IAN ABERCROMBIE Mr. Tibbings 1998
IAN ABERCROMBIE Jewelry Store Clerk
2001
IAN ABERCROMBIE Hotel Manager 2002
RAKEFET ABERGEL Mother
2014
AMERICUS ABESAMIS Security Chief Jin Liu 2018
ANDREW ABLESON Pierre
2015
MICHELE ABRAMS Theresa 1994
JAMES ACHESON Jack Deveraux
1987
SHARON ACKER Pamela Fouchier 1987-1988
PETER ACKERMAN Photographer
1993
DAVID ACKERT Reporter # 2 1999
JENSEN ACKLES Eric Brady
1997-2000
AISLING ACUNA Joy Wesley 2005
CARLOS ACUNA Officer
Bobby Lopez 2009-2011
CARLOS ACUNA Jail Guard 2013
CARLOS ACUNA Cop
2014-2016
DEBORAH ADAIR Kate Roberts 1993-1995
MARK ADAIR-RIOS Alvarado
2016
ARTHUR ADAMS Officer Bob Hicks 1971-1972
BLAKE ADAMS Carmel
2014
DOLANN ADAMS Brady Pub Waitess 2011, 2015
EMILY ADAMS Woman at Police
Station-Charisse 2006
HANK ADAMS Radio Announcer voiceover 1983-1984
HANK
ADAMS TV Announcer voiceover 1984
HANK ADAMS Lane Hollister 1990
HANK
ADAMS Dr. Jordan Bishop 1991
HANK ADAMS Jewlery Store Clerk Mr. Brunwell
1994
HANK ADAMS Trent Peters 1996
J. TODD ADAMS Laertes' Voice
1998
JOSEPH ADAMS Jack Deveraux 1987
LAUREL ADAMS Mrs. Campbell
1981
LUCAS ADAMS Tripp Dalton Johnson 2017-2019; 2020-2024
MARLA
ADAMS Dr. Claire McIntyre 1999
MIKE ADAMS Cowboy 1987
MIKE ADAMS Wax
Figure # 1 1990
MIKE ADAMS Driver 1993
MIKE ADAMS Stunt Coordinator
1994;1996;1999;2000; 2008
SUSAN ADAMS Meredith Marshall 1971
TACEY ADAMS
Pam 2015
MAYF NUTTER ADAMSON "John" 1988
ROSEMARIE ADDEO Cassie
1996
TONY ADELMAN Investigator 2017
SAINT ADEOGBA Ms. Atkins 2000
RON
ADDOTTA Ambulance Attendant 1973
WESLEY ADDY Dr. Eric Cooper
1966-1967
JANE ADRIAN Nurse Erickson 1971
ANISHA ADUSUMILLI
Suju/Choreographer 2011
MARTY AGENS Real Estate Agent 1981
LOUIS AGUIRRE
Dr. Mendes 2003
NYNNO AHLI Gregory Charmain 1998-1999;2000;2002
NYNNO AHLI
ISA Interrogator 2005
CLAY AIKEN Clay Aiken 2006
OWEN ALABADO Process
Server 2013
MARC ALAIMO Alex's Henchman 1982
CHAD ALAN Paul 1995
LORI
ALAN Java Cave Patron 2008
JAMIE ALBA Viper # 1 1983
MICHAEL ALBALA Davis
2000-2002
MARION ALBEE Nurse Jackson Stunt Double 1994
MARY ALBEE Anne
Goldberg Stunt Double 1994
LAUREN ALBERT Cathy 2018
BOB ALBERTI Piano
Player 1975, 1978
BETH ALBRIGHT Mandy Cox 1992
ANDREA ALCANTAR Sally's
Baby Linda 1980
ANTONY ALDA Johnny Corelli 1990-1991
ROBERT ALDA Stuart
Whyland 1981-1982
STEVE ALDERFER Chad Double 2016
STEVE ALDERFER Bellhop
2016
RHONDA ALDRICH Kayla Brady Johnson 1989
SARAH ALDRICH Karen
1996
SARAH ALDRICH Jill Stevens 1996-1997
MICHAEL ALDRIDGE Steve Johnson
1977
CHRISTOPHER ALESSI Barry 1996
SACHIE ALESSIO Cynthia
2008-2009
MARILYN ALEX Nurse 1971
MARILYN ALEX Saleslady 1973
MARILYN
ALEX Librarian 1974
MARILYN ALEX Nurse 1975
ANA ALEXANDER Miriam
2015
DENISE ALEXANDER Susan Hunter Martin 1966-1973
ELIN ALEXANDER Holly
Jonas 2020, 2022
NEWELL ALEXANDER Richard Kessler 1986
NEWELL ALEXANDER
Priest 1988
NEWELL ALEXANDER Minister 1989-1990
NEWELL ALEXANDER Dr. Simon
Hopkins 1990
NEWELL ALEXANDER Gas Station Attendant 2004
SASCHA ALEXANDER
Nurse # 1 2014
LAURENT ALEXANDRE French Policeman # 1 2008
ARTUR
ALEXSANYAN Dancer # 3 2023
EDDIE ALFANO Thug # 1 2012
VICTOR ALFIERI Jose
1996
VICTOR ALFIERI Franco Kelly 1996-1998
KRISTIAN ALFONSO Hope Williams
Brady 1983-1987;1990;1994-2020; 2023
KRISTIAN ALFONSO Princess Gina VonAmberg
1998-2001, 2019
LAYLA ALIZADA Kelly 2014
CONRAD ALLAN Guy Mantzoukas
2017
ISAAC ALLAN Tim Stanley 1988-1989
ISAAC ALLAN Bellboy 1991
JED
ALLAN Don Craig 1971-1985
JUSTIN ALLAN Thomas DiMera 2018
ALISA ALLAPACH
Sales Clerk 2015
ALISA ALLAPACH Annabelle 2016-2017
CHAD EVERETT ALLEN
Dancer 2001
CRYSTAL ALLEN Mother 2017
DARRELL ALLEN Juror Mr. Link
1967
DOMENICK ALLEN Simon Prescott 1989-1990
DONNA ALLEN Nurse Kim
2000
DONNA ALLEN Nurse # 1 2000
JEREMY ALLEN Jeremy Jacobs 1989
JESS
ALLEN Henchman # 2 2016
KEVIN SCOTT ALLEN Man 2013
KRISTA ALLEN
Billie Reed 1996-1999
MICHAEL ALLEN Ponce 1972
RALPH ALLEN Ted Lambert
1980
SANDRA ALLEN Dr. Berger 2007
LEAH ALLERS Paramedic 2010, 2013
LEAH
ALLERS EMT 2015-2019
ELIZABETH ALLEY Martha Stewart look-alike
2004
ELIZABETH ALLEY Dr. Aubrey 2005
ELIZABETH ALLEY Cydney Nelson
2007
MONICA ALLGEIER Ruth Wilkins 2007
MONICA ALLGEIER Young Woman
2009
SHANE ALLISON Guy # 2 2002
SUSAN ALLISON Rosa/Caroline's Friend
2013
SHAKI ALLIU Airport P.A. Voice 2009
SHAKI ALLIU Woman's Voice
2015
SHELDON ALLMAN Howard Emory 1970
SHELDON ALLMAN Ben Olson
1972
MATTHEW ALLOWAY Baby Gideon 1989
CHRIS ALLPORT Clark 1986
CHUCK
ALLRED Mr. Howard 2000
JOHN ALLSOP Larry 1994
JOHN ALLSOP FBI Agent
Roberts 1998
DAVID ALLYN Probate Clerk 1994
CHRISELLE ALMEIDA Clinic Nurse
2018
DIANE ALMEIDA Stacy Gibson 1993
ROBERT ALMODOVAR Notary 2014
RYAN
ALOSIO Kyle Simmons 2009
EUGENE ALPER Prague Waiter 2017
MIA ALTIERI
Passerby # 3 1999
JOHN ALTON Laundryman 1971
AL ALU The Messenger
1987
ABRAHAM ALVAREZ Dr. Manuel Sanchez 1984
AGINA ALVAREZ Paige's Friend
2014
JAIME ALVAREZ Administrator 2017
JAIME ALVAREZ Dr. Khan 2017
JOHN
ALVIN Mr. Skipson 1965
BRUNO AMATO Driver Bruno 2003
BRUNO AMATO Security
Guard Hamilton 2008
BRANDON AMBAR Andrew Donovan 1988-1989
LEE AMBER Dr.
Knight 1970;1972
LEE AMBER Dr. Andrews 1971
JEFF AMBERG Miami Cop # 1
1991
HIRA AMBROSINO Dr. Hayden 2009
HIRA AMBROSINO Tori Narita
2015
RICHARD AMEND Quinn 1992
DON AMENDOLIA Maurice (Jeweler) 1994
DON
AMENDOLIA James Murchison 1995
PAUL AMENDT Geoff 1994
PAUL AMENDT Red
Dragon Inn Bellhop 1995
MADCHEN AMICK Guest # 1 1988
TATE AMMONS Dealer
2006
CHARLENE AMOIA Nurse 2010
CHARLENE AMOIA Nurse Katie
2011
JOHN AMOUR Mike Horton 1971-1973
KAREN ANDERS Betty Ray 1983
KAREN
ANDERS Police Sergeant 1985
RICHARD ANDERS Florist 1968
RICHARD ANDERS
O.B. Resident Flood 1968
ANDY ANDERSON Joel 2008
ARLINE ANDERSON Mav
Jaroslavski 1980
BROOKE ANDERSON Reporter 2012
CARL ANDERSON Carl Anderson
1985;1986;1988
CHERYL ANDERSON Anita Robertson 1993
CHRISSY LEIGH ANDERSON
Woman 2013
DARYL ANDERSON Rusty Gaines 1987
DARYL ANDERSON Fisher Andrews
1993-1994
DARYL ANDERSON Bennett Price 1997
DARYL ANDERSON TV Reporter
voiceover 1999
DARYL ANDERSON Caller # 3 voiceover-Dave 2000
DARYL
ANDERSON Radio Announcer voiceover 2000
DARYL ANDERSON TV Announcer # 1
voiceover 2001
DARYL ANDERSON Intruder Reporter 2002-2003
DARYL ANDERSON
Mr. Brown 2011
DEKE ANDERSON Eddie Reed 1989
DION ANDERSON Dr. Albert
Miller 2000;2003
ERNEST ANDERSON Mr. Russell 1968
KRISTI ANDERSON Kristi
1983
LARRY ANDERSON Andrew Hosmine 1978
LARRY ANDERSON Television
Newscaster 1984
LARRY ANDERSON "Real" James Dixon 1987
LARRY ANDERSON Dr.
Edward Parks 1990
LARRY ANDERSON Emissary 1993
LORA ANDERSON Chelsea
1989
MARK BRANDON ANDERSON Salesman Dwight 2004
McKEE ANDERSON Nurse
Carson 1978
MITCHELL ANDERSON Kip 1985
NICK ANDERSON Henchman
1997
PAMELA ANDERSON Cindy 1992
RICO ANDERSON Public Defender O'Neill
2011
SAM ANDERSON Greenbriar Hotel Manager Wilson 1982
VALERIE ANDERSON
Doug's Place Patron 1977
VALERIE ANDERSON Nancy Trotter 1978
BILL ANDES
Harley Marshall 1979-1980
PAOLO ANDINO Father Valerio 2015-2016
HELENA
ANDOSSI Lodge Maid 1997
BEN ANDREWS Detective Perry 1973
BRIAN ANDREWS
Mike Horton 1970
CHRISTIAN ANDREWS Bud 1987-1990
DAVID ANDREWS Ronnie
Marley 1983
JAYME ANDREWS Jason 2020
REAL ANDREWS Robert Perry
1995
REAL ANDREWS Hal Michaels 2016-2017
TINA ANDREWS Valerie Grant
1975-1977
TERI ANDREZ Robyn Hatcher 2013-2014
KELLY ANDRUS Bridget
1992
SUSAN ANGELO Instructor Amy Roberts 1992
SUSAN ANGELO
Jennifer Evans 2014
NICK ANGETT Dr. Strock 1985
NICK ANGOTTI Craig
Cutter 1984
JOHN ANISTON Dr. Eric Richards 1970
JOHN ANISTON Victor
Kiriakis 1985-1997;1998-2022
MARK ANKENY Police Commissioner Samuels
2000
DAVID ANKRUM Dr. Sam Randall 1984;1992
ALICIA ANNE Sheryl Barnes
1996
ALICIA ANNE Cop Nan 1997
FRANK ANNESE Barry Reid 1984-1985
FRANK
ANNESE Harry Falcon 1991
NICK ANNUNZIATA Roger 2001-2002
MICHAEL ANSARA
David Lebec 1984
ANSUYA Maya 1998
LEE ANTHONY Dr. Herman 1977
LEE
ANTHONY Dr. George Hillary 1982
JAY EDWARD ANTHONY Ernesto 1998
JAY EDWARD
ANTHONY Italian Poet 1999
JOSEPH ANTHONY Plumber Raul 1996
LEE ANTHONY
Senior Officer 1980
SHARON ANTON Leslie 1984
LORENZO ANTONUCCI Henchman
2016-2017
TIM ANTWINE Construction Worker # 2 1995
TIM ANTWINE Ted
1997
TIMOTHY ANTWINE Cop 1999
PERRY ANZILOTTI Deputy Mayor 2016
PERRY
ANZILOTTI Mr. Riggins 2021
PERRY ANZILOTTI Justice of the Peace 2023
JOHN
APICELLA Jake Marstoni 1994
JOHN APICELLA Honest Al Deekman 1996
JOHN
APICELLA FBI Agent Byers 1997-1998
JOHN APICELLA Diner Manager Mr. Nathan
Burke 2000-2001
IRWIN APPEL Shakespeare Consultant 2021
CHRISTINA
APPLEGATE Baby Burt Grizzell 1972
JOHN APREA Dr. Bryce 1999
JOHN APREA
Arthur 2012
ADRIANO ARAGON Signor Matteo 2012
RONIT ARANOFF Samantha Brady
1984
ALAN ARBUS Shopkeeper Johann Unger 1998
ROBERT ARCARO Alex's Man
1983
TOM ARCHDEACON Pete Brady 2007
MELISSA ARCHER Serena
Mason 2014-2015, 2017
CADEN ARCHEY Hospital Patient
2017
GAIA ARCHEY Hospital Patient 2017
LAMON ARCHEY Centerville
Cop 2011
LAMON ARCHEY Eli Grant 2017-2022; 2023; 2024
BEN ARCHIBEK Neil
Curtis 1974
PAUL ARCHIBEQUE Mime 2002
ALEX ARDENTI Whitney Baker's Guard
Frank 1991
CARLOS ARELLANO Cheatin' Heart Bartender 2011
CARLOS ARELLANO
Guy at Dock 2015
DIMAS ARELLANO Mariachi Band Member 1991
JOEY ARESCO Joe
Moroni 1999
JOEY ARESCO Goon 2001
ROB AREVOLO Batu 1998
CARMEN
ARGENZIANO Sal 2001
BRYAN ARION Commune Kid 2016
HERB ARMSTRONG Carl
Sawyer 1965
JACK ARMSTRONG ADA Carson Palmer 1998-1999;2000;2002-2003
LEE
ARMSTRONG Linda 1995
VAUGHN ARMSTRONG Stan 1986
VAUGHN ARMSTRONG Forger
1991
VAUGHN ARMSTRONG David Caldwell 1994
VAUGHN ARMSTRONG Harry
2002
WAYNE ARMSTRONG Newscaster 1984
ADRIAN ARNOLD Max Brady
1987
LINDSAY ARNOLD Allie Horton 2020-2023
JAMES ARONE Viper Slick
1985
ROD ARRANTS Richard Cates 1985
EDDIE ARRAZOLA Lars 2017
STEVE
ARROYO Cop Bobby 1996
STEVE ARROYO Omir 1998
STEVE ARROYO Orderly Frank
1998
STEVE ARROYO Mr. Reyes 1999-2000
STEVE ARROYO Reporter # 1
2001
DONIELLE ARTESE Beth Howard 2022
JONATHAN ARTHUR Andrew Stunt Double
2012
JONATHAN ARTHUR Stunt Coordinator 2013
LISA ARTURO Lulu Weiner
2005
MONTY ASH Man in Park 1973
DANA ASHBROOK Student 1987
LINDEN ASHBY
Paul Hollingsworth 2008
ROB ASHBY Mercenary # 3 2005
MARTIN ASHE Milt
Culver 1966
ZA KARI ASHER Dancer # 1 2000
MATTHEW ASHFORD Jack Deveraux
1987-1993; 2001-2003; 2004-2006; 2007; 2011-2012; 2016; 2017;
2018-2023
MARCUS ASHLEY Hank 2000
SUSANNE ASHLEY Flo 1984
FRANK ASHMORE
Brent Cavanaugh 1981
FRANK ASHMORE Dr. Travis 2005
FRANK ASHMORE
Wallace/Gardener 2015
RENE ASHTON Realtor 2014
LANDON ASHWORTH The
Bartender 2016
DAVID ASKEW Mr. Malcolm Woods 2001-2002;2007
ARMAND ASSELIN
Mr. Doyle 1987
ARMAND ASSELIN Judge 1988
ARMAND ASSELIN Detective Brown
1989
ARMAND ASSELIN Truck Driver 1989
ARMAND ASSELIN Sheriff Hodges
1994
SHELENE ATANACIO Fashion Designer # 1 2015
BEVERLY HOPE ATKINSON
Therapist Roberta 1986
DAVID ATKINSON N.A. Speaker 2014
JONATHAN AUBE
Stefano's Minion 2009
ERIK AUDE Lamar (Dealer) 2010
ERIK AUDE Thug
2015
LANCE AUGUST Bobby Lee's Cellmate 1995
LANCE AUGUST Cop
O'Brien 1996
WENDY AUGUSTUS Nurse Jacobs 1970
ANGIE AUSTIN Female TV
Reporter Cydney Kelly 1999
JEFF AUSTIN Danny Novak 1980
KAREN AUSTIN
Elaine 2004
MICHAEL AUSTIN-PETRON Barry 1992
WILLIAM AUSTYN Man following
Kimberly 1984
WILLIAM AUSTYN Drew Donovan Body Double 1988
BRIAN
AUTENRIETH Zachary Parker 1984-1985
ANA AUTHER Marisa 1996
ANA AUTHER Ms.
Christina Rush 1999-2000
ANA AUTHER Caller # 1 voiceover-Barbara
2000
WHITNEY AVALON Nurse 2012
WHITNEY AVALON Nurse Courtney
2013
BLANCA AVALOS Audra 2015
LUIS AVALOS Dr. Ruiz 2003
ERICK AVARI
Omar 2009
BRIAN AVERY Tuscany Waiter 2002
BRIAN AVERY Perp # 1
2003
BRIAN AVERY Thug # 1 2004
BRIAN AVERY Castle Guard # 2 2005
MONIA
AYACHI Nurse 2016
MEL AYERS Weirdo 1985
SAM AYERS George 2008
CHAD
AZADAN Dancer # 5 1999
ALAIN AZOULAY Man # 1 2014
SYBIL AZUR Woman at Lady
Vi's 2000
SYBIL AZUR Jada 2006
JEFFREY AZZINARO Kristen's Thug
2015
BRAEDEN BAADE Model 2014
TODD BABCOCK Vin Ramsell 2003
BERLYN
BACA Sydney DiMera 2014
BROOKLYN BACA Sydney DiMera 2014
ROBIN BACH TV
Director 1988
CONRAD BACHMAN Parole Board Member 1970
PAUL BACKER Bobby #
1 1985
DAVID BACKUS Marine Private 2003
MARGARET BACON Miss Perkins
1978
STEPHANIE BADER Young Sami's Voice 1997
SAYED BADREYA Turban Man
1998
DAVE BAEZ Francisco 2012
BLAKE BAGBY Drug Dealer 2014
VINCENT
BAGGETTA Detective Ray Morelli 1994
SHAUNE BAGWELL Meg 2002
BLAKE BAHNER
Raul Ramirez 1988
BONNIE BAILEY-REED Sister Mary Anne 2007
DENNIS BAILEY
Fred Gillane 1994
FREDERICK BAILEY Bill 2000
JAMES BAILEY Plainclothes Cop
2019
JOEL BAILEY Cameron Davis 1986
JOEL BAILEY ISA Agent Hartman
1988
TOM BAILEY Jeweler 1996
MAGGIE BAIRD Female T.V. Voice 2011
TAMMIE
BAIRD Kate Roberts Stunt Double 2011
KRIZIA BAJOS Respiratory Therapist
2017
ALRETHA BAKER Clancy 1991
BETSY BAKER Ozarks Waitress 2014
RALPH
BAKER Man in Florida 1983
RAY BAKER Frank Daniels 2002
RAY BAKER Colonel
Cochran 2005
STEPHANIE MARIE BAKER Angel 2003
STEPHANIE MARIE BAKER Ms.
Bryce 2003
TED BAKER The Chef/Mark Fitkowski 2013
TERRI BAKER
Waitress 1966
ED BAKEY Earl Watkins 1985
CAROLINE BALCH Caroler # 8
2015
BERNARD BALDAN Violinist 1985
ROBERT BALDERSON Lance Morrow
1995
JANE BALDIZAR Nurse 1975
ELIZABETH BALDWIN Barbara Hackett
1993
BRANDON BALIN Video Guy 2002
GEORGE BALL Minister 1977
BRENDA
BALLARD Elderly Woman 2010
BRENDA BALLARD Retired Nun 2013
GARY BALLARD
Ethan 2023
NICK BALLARD Mitch 2013
CHASTY BALLESTEROS Dana 2014
RICHARD
BALLIN Vasco 1992
RICHARD BALLIN Clerk Harry 1994
RICHARD BALLIN Dr. Ward
1995
RICHARD BALLIN Judge 1996
JOHN BALSIS Hiram Dexter 1998
SANDY
BALSON Miss Jenkins 1969
SANDY BALSON Kay Stanhope 1976
ELANDO BALTIMORE
Jan's Esort 2020
BRIAN BALYEAN Bellboy 1999
ARLENE BANAS Dr. Marisa
Alvarez 1992
LENA BANAS Chelsea 1997-1999
JULIAN BANE Butler/Adams
2016
BEVER LEIGH BANFIELD Vanessa Walker 1988
CHARISE BANGS Dancer # 3
1999
JACK BANNON Walter Larkin 1967
JACK BANNON Assistant State Attorney
1967
STEVE BANNOS Mr. Molina 2014
KRISTEN BANTA Zoe 1994
CAMILA BANUS
Gabi Hernandez 2010-2014; 2015-2023
BRANDON BARASH Stefan DiMera 2019; 2020;
2022-2024
BRANDON BARASH Jake Lambert DiMera 2020-2022; 2023
ROSA
BARBATO Italian Woman 1968
ANDREA BARBER Carrie Brady 1982-1986
KEITH
BARBER Lt. Peele 1995
KEITH BARBER Lt. Schafer 1995
KEITH BARBER Bush
Pilot Ozzie 1998
KEITH BARBER Fish Store Owner 2006
KATIE BARBERI Teen
Girl 1989
FRANCO BARBERIS Bailiff 2016
STEVE BARBRO Fred 1992
STEVE
BARBRO Volunteer 1992
IAN BARFORD Guard # 1 2003
IAN BARFORD Guard
2004
IAN BARFORD Security Guard 2005
CHRISTINE BARGER Hayley 2013
MIKE
BARGER Paramedic # 1 1994
MIKE BARGER Paramedic Jimmy 1995
RON BARKER
Chief Tarrington 1987-1992
BEEGE BARKETTE Susie Pocentelik 1978
JENNIFER
BARLOW Brooke Lawson 1989
JOE BARNABA Driver Willy 1980
JOE BARNABA Ben
Caldwell 1980
JULIAN BARNES Andrew Donovan II 1988
JULIAN BARNES Dr.
Claude Goddard 1992
JULIAN BARNES DiMera Butler Harold 2009-2018
EILEEN
BARNETT Brooke Hamilton/Stephanie Woodruff 1978-1980
EILEEN BARNETT Sister
Anne 2010
BLAIRE BARON Secretary 1996
BLAIRE BARON INS Agent Mel
1998
BLAIRE BARON Lamaze Instructor 2003
DANA LYN BARON Mother's Voice
2011
DAVID BARON Lenny 1983
DAVID BARON Rabbi 1986
ROBERT BARON
Messenger 1975
SHARON BARR Billie Chadwick 1983-1984
STEVEN BARR Sammy
Clyde Parsons 1987
STEVEN BARR Lionel T. Bell 1989
STEVEN BARR Rip
1989
HELENA BARRETT Abigail Deveraux Stunt Double 2014
JUNE BARRETT Nurse
Pam 1982
MACE BARRETT Judge Henry A. Davies 1994
MACE BARRETT Judge
Robinson 1996
CAROLYN BARRIS Paris Woman (stuntwoman) 1999
GRACE BARRON
Tia Vincent 2002
MERCER BARROWS III Charlie Jannings 1986
SAMANTHA BARROWS
Noel Curtis 1984-1989
SAMANTHA BARROWS Heather 2001
GEMMA BARRY Woman
1999
GUERIN BARRY Mystery Caller 1981
GUERIN BARRY Jeweler 1992
IVOR
BARRY Reginald Bradford 1983
PATRICIA BARRY Addie Horton Williams
1971-1974
CHAD BARSTAD David Banning 1968-1970
EMILY ANN BARTH Madison
2006
JESSICA BARTH Lindy Elroy 2007
CHARLES BARTLETT Policeman
1984
ELEA BARTLING Dr. Bouchet 1996
ELEA BARTLING Monique 1997
ELEA
BARTLING Female Intern 1999
ELEA BARTLING Nurse Rita 2001
DAN BARTON Earle
Carnes 1979-1980
JONATHAN BARTON Marine # 1 2005
LARRY BARTON Cab Driver
1967
LISA BARTON Miss Douglas 1968
JAMES BARTZ Airport Clerk Hobbs
1995
ANASTASIA BARZEE Valerie 1994
JANICE BARZILLA Nurse Marsha Robbins
1977
LARRY BASHAM Craig 1980
JOE BASILE Thug 2015
JOE BASILE Hutchins
2022
PATRICK BASILE Thug # 1 1990
ARAS BASKAUSKAS Hospital
Patient 1987
VYTAS BASKAUSKAS Hospital Patient 1987
JEANNE BASONE
Chloe Stunt Double 2009
LAURA BASSETT Nadine 1983-1984
WILLIAM H. BASSETT
Scott Blake 1968
WILLIAM H. BASSETT Jerry Barnes 1969
WILLIAM H. BASSETT
Dr. Walter Griffin 1977-1978
WILLIAM H. BASSETT Mr. Weston 1983
WILLIAM H.
BASSETT Jack Lane 1985
WILLIAM H. BASSETT Government Official 1988
LAURA
BASTIANELLI Lamaze Instructor 1989
LAURA BASTIANELLI Cleaning Lady
1990
ANTHONY BATARSE Simon Grisoni 2003
CHARLES BATEMAN Maxwell Jarvis
1980-1981
JEANNE BATES Jean Patterson/Jean Perkins 1966-1968
JEANNE BATES
Anne Peters 1972-1975
KATHRINE BATES Loretta Toscano 1990
LLOYD BATISTA
Italian Lawyer 1990
DAVID BATISTE FBI Agent 2002
DAVID BATISTE Guard # 2
2003
MATT BATTAGLIA J. L. King 1997
TINA BATTAGLIA Nurse Amber
2014
TINA BATTAGLIA Nurse Tina 2015
TINA BATTAGLIA Nurse 2016-2017
JOHN
BATTENBERG Man at Studio 1985
JAIME LYN BAUER Dr. Laura Horton
1993-1999;2003;2010;2013; 2016; 2018; 2021
NINA BAUER Sister Marguerite
1992
MELISSA BAUM Cassie Scofield 1990-1991
TREY BAXTER Mystery Patient/EJ
DiMera 2018
FRANCES BAY Bag Lady 1984
SUSAN BAY Rose Douglas
1966
ALI BAYLESS Barista Lauren 2012-2013
MICHAEL BAYS Julio Ramirez
1988-1989
BRIGID BAZLEN Mary Anderson 1972
CHERYL BEACH Adele Jones
1992
STEVE BEAN Flynn 2013
TERRENCE BEASOR Jonathan Rutherford
1985
TERRENCE BEASOR Bailiff 1987
TERRENCE BEASOR Ernesto Toscano's
Voice 1989
TERRENCE BEASOR Newscaster 1990
BRUCE BEATTY Seth Burns
2022
DIANNE BEATTY Ruth Carlton 1984
RORY BEAUREGARD Eric Brady
1984-1985
JIM BEAVER Father Timothy Jansen 1996-1997;2000;2002
NICOLAS
BECHTEL Josh 2012
JOHN BECK Sam Wilson 1966
BARBARA BECKLEY Waitress
1984
BARBARA BECKLEY Caroline Brady 1984-1985
DENISA BECKMAN Harem Wife
1985
KURTIS BEDFORD Skip 2013
MICAH BEDROSIAN Young Bo Brady 1990
MICAH
BEDROSIAN Josh 1993
BREA BEE Mother 2017
ED BEECHNER Militia Man
1997
BRANDON BEEMER Brett Weitz 2006
BRANDON BEEMER Shawn Brady 2006-2008;
2016-2018; 2019, 2020-2023
JOHN BEENEY Caroler # 3 2000
JOHN BEENEY
Caroler 2003
EMIL BEHESHTI USCIS Officer Gilman 2017
FRED BEIR Larry
Atwood 1977-1978
JOHN BELCHE Bartender Al 1992
THOMAS BELGREY Bayview
Orderly 1989
THOMAS BELGREY Honor Guard Chief 1990
THOMAS BELGREY Mr. West
1992
CHARLES ALVIN BELL Harold Trask 1978-1980
EDDY BELL Swedish Official
1986
FELECIA BELL Glynnis Turner 1990-1992
JAY BELL Dr . George Zax
1994
JAY BELL Phil Garber 1995
JAY BELL Reverend Sanders 1995
JAY BELL
Dr. Lapointe 1996
JAY BELL Waiter Herman 1997
JAY BELL Minister
1998
JAY BELL Judge Sanford 2002
JAY BELL Judge Jack Waddell
2002
JENNIFER SUN BELL Dr. Joanne Wedret 2013
LIZ BELL Sandra
2001
MICHAEL BELL Doctor 1981
RAQUEL BELL EMT # 1 2012; 2014-2016, 2018,
2022; 2024
THOMAS BELL Parole Board Member # 3 2012
TOBIN BELL Yo
Ling 2016
VANESSA BELL Denise Preston 1985
VANESSA BELL Charlene
1988
ANNE BELLAMY Celeste Dalton 1982
ANNE BELLAMY Tina 1996
THOMAS
BELLIN Justice of the Peace 2010
SCOTT BELLOMO Richie Hackett 1993
ABBY
BEMILLER Young Isabella Toscano 1990
JOSHUA BENARD Tommy 2013
MIA
BENDIXSON Linda Patterson (Age 5) 1971
JOAN BENEDICT Real Estate Agent
1986
NICK BENEDICT Curtis Reed 1993;1994;1995;1997;1999;2000-2001
BRENDA
BENET Lee Dumonde 1979-1982
RAY BENGSTON Doctor 1999
ERIC BENICHOW Owner
1996
VIVIAN BENITEZ Alma Delgado 2006
BEN BENNETT Court Clerk
1966
ELIZABETH ANN BENNETT Mother/Mrs. Ferrari 2013
FRAN BENNETT
Judge Ross 2002
JEFF BENNETT Paul 1991
ASHLEY BENSON Abigail Deveraux
2004-2007
JIM BENTLEY Law Clerk 1982
JOHN ERIC BENTLEY Fire Chief
2012
JOHN ERIC BENTLEY Warden Smith 2017, 2018
JOHN ERIC BENTLEY Warden
Floyd 2020
STEPHANIE BENTLEY Mrs. Robinson 2009
ROBERT BENVENISTI Kevin
Lambert 2001-2002;2007
MICHAEL BENYAER Dr. Jakub Chyka 2013-2014
JACK
BENZA Photographer 2013
JOHN BERCZELLER French Police Officer # 1
1999
OSCAR BEREGI Colonel Dubovik 1968
OSCAR BEREGI Sergio
1970;1972
GREG BERG Man # 2 1984
JUDITH MARIE BERGAN Elizabeth Harley
1987
BURT BERGER Man's Voice 1966
LAUREE BERGER Jennifer Barrows
1983
PHILIPPE BERGERON Officer Binoche 2008
MICHAEL BERGES Photographer
1995
RICHARD BERGMAN Brett Fredericks 1983
ALAN BERGMANN Dr. Strother
1974
ELLIOT BERK Las Vegas Informant 1991
ELLIOT BERK Dr. Scott
1995
NATE BERKUS Nate Berkus 2011
JULIAN BERLIN Officer Eve Michaels
2006
MARIA BERMAN Mrs. Harper 2011
GIGI BERMINGHAM Dr. Lois Banks
2005-2006
GABRIELLA BERN Ingrid VonBiesenbotten 2000
JASON BERNARD Preston
Wade 1982
WALTER BERNS Mr. Ross 1977
WALTER BERNS Reporter # 1
1980
JESSE BERNSTEIN Lab Tech 2006
REBECCA BERQUIST 4-Year-Old Trista
Evans 1983
BLAKE BERRIS Nick Fallon 2006-2009; 2012-2014; 2021; 2023
BLAKE
BERRIS Everett Lynch 2023-2024
GRAYSON BERRY Clint Rawlings 2023
SABRINA
BERTACCINI Assassin's Girlfriend Ramona 1998
JOEL BERTI Jed Fox 1998
JOEL
BERTI George 2012
JOEL BERTI Pete/Photographer 2014
COLLETTE BERTRAND
Amazon Yolanda 1984
JON BESHARA Drug Dealer 1993
JON BESHARA Seedy Man
1994
MARTINE BESWICK Abigail Abernathy 1984
JUSTIN BETHANCOURT Firefighter
2008
LARS BETHKE Dancer 2001
IVY BETHUNE Letty Lowell 1974
IVY BETHUNE
Nurse Blake 1975
VAL BETTIN Innkeeper Clyde Franklin 1980
JADEN BETTS Owen
2014
VICTOR BEVINE Sam Ogins 1992
DAVID BIANCHI Construction Worker
2016
RICH BICHNER Jim Weston 1977
T.J. BIDDLE Pilot Tom voiceover
2002
MATT BIEDEL Security Guard # 2 2013
PHIL BIEDRON Desk Clerk
2015
CAROLINE BIELSKIS Mystery Woman 2007
RICHARD BIGGS Dr. Marcus Hunter
1987-1992
BRANDON BILLINGS Brady Black 1994-1999
EARL BILLINGS Duke
2000
ERIC BILLINGS Brady Black 1994-1999
BEAU BILLINGSLEA Fire Chief
1994
DICK BILLINGLSEY Scotty Banning 1981-1983
RAYE BIRK Judge Archer
1999
RAYE BIRK Judge Harlowe Broe 2002
RAYE BIRK Justice of the Peace
2003
LEN BIRMAN Judge Milton Bartlett 1992
JENNIFER BIRMINGHAM Ashley
2007-2008
MATTHEW PAUL BISCHOF Don Craig Jr. 1980
JOY BISCO Gabby
2007
LINDA BISESTI Seamstress 2012
DONALD BISHOP Wenceslas 2004
LOANNE
BISHOP Mrs. Carlisle 2012
WHIT BISSELL Dr. Les Miller 1971
GEORGE BITAR
Dr. George Bitar 2006
KAMILLA BJORLIN Serpent Lilith 2000-2001
NADIA
BJORLIN Chloe Lane 1999-2005; 2007-2011; 2013; 2015-2019; 2020-2023
JAMES
BLACK Luca 2020
TYLER BLACKBURN Ian Burnett 2010
LORI BLACKWELL Nurse
1980
DAVID BLACKWOOD Crew Member # 1 1984
DAVID BLACKWOOD Harry
1985-1986
STEVE BLACKWOOD Hotel Clerk 1996
STEVE BLACKWOOD Bank Manager
1996
STEVE BLACKWOOD Bart Biederbicke 1997-2005;2007
JAMES BLADON
Brandon's Father 1999
MARTIN BLAINE Judge Clinton Bridges 1965
MARTIN
BLAINE Dr. Joe Hendricks 1967
MEGAN BLAKE Hilary 1993
NZINGA BLAKE Angie
2020
SONDRA BLAKE Erlene 1998
STEPHEN BLAKE Rob Stemkowski 1992
BARRY
BLAKELY Bailiff 1969
BARRY BLAKELY TV Clerk 1970
BARRY BLAKELY John
McGuire 1972
BARRY BLAKELY Dr. Sherman 1973
BARRY BLAKELY Jerry Rinehart
1978-1979
NADYIA BLAKEMORE Dancer # 2 2011
SEAN BLAKEMORE Barney Bateman
2008
SEAN BLAKEMORE Peter 2009
CLAY BLANCHETTE EMT 2013; 2015
JIM
BLANCHETTE The Landlord/Mr. Hamlyn 2016
MARIE BLANCO Fabian LaMarque
2005
BARBIE BLANK Waitress 2017
JENNIFER BLASKA Nurse 2009
ANDREW BLOCH
Dr. Grant 1994
ANDREW BLOCH Detective Lawrence 1995
ANDREW BLOCH Stefano's
Man 1996
ANDREW BLOCH Lawyer Scott Rubinstein 1997
ANDREW BLOCH Captain
Owens 2005
MARK BLOOM Venture Capitalist 2016
DAPHNE BLOOMER Clinic
Receptionist 2002
DAPHNE BLOOMER Eugenia Willans 2002-03;2004-06
TODD
BLOOMER Stunt Coordinator 2022
JOHN BLOUIN Bailiff 1985
BLUE COUNTY (Band)
2004
JIMMY BLUNT Irish Security Guard # 1 2000
JIMMY BLUNT Bartender
2003
KWESI BOAKYE Scotty Rollison 2006
KWESI BOAKYE Artemis 2007
CARSON
BOATMAN Johnny DiMera 2021-2024
PHIL BOATWRIGHT Reporter # 2 1980
ROBERT
BOCK Minister 1980
RILEY BODENSTAB Cole Hines 2013-2015
STEPHEN BODER Man
1994
STPEHEN BODER Hospital Orderly 1995
ALISHA BOE Daphne
2014-2015
JACK BOEGE Bailiff 1989
JASON BOEGH Delivery Man 2013
STEVEN
BOERGADINE Chauffer Charles 1994
MERCER BOFFEY Detective Hansen
2010
SAMANTHA BOGACH Lucy 2014
ANDREA BOGART Margo Harrison 2002
VASILI
BOGAZIANOS Ozzie 1993
TAYLOR BOGGAN Tye 2013
STAN BOHRMAN Moderator
1978
GARY BOLEN Clayton Fraser 1990
GARY BOLEN Alfred Peterson
1992
ASHLEY BOLES Girl at Horton Town Square 2011
JIM BOLES Ralph Dennis
1974
LAUREN BOLES Ciara Brady 2008-2015
SEAN BOLGER Dante 2016
VINCENT
BOLLIG Man in Paris 1998
RYAN BOLLMAN Tim/Carrie's Date 1987
ANDIE BOLT
Sarah Smith 2013
ALESSIA BONACCI Maid/Marguerite 2015
IVAN BONAR Justice
of the Peace John Gage 1975
IVAN BONAR Judge Gelson 1976-1977
IVAN BONAR
Judge Arthur Fenton 1978
IVAN BONAR Judge Clarence Foster 1985
CRAIG BOND
Mike Horton 1969-1970
RALEIGH BOND Priest 1987;1988
ED SANCHO BONET Det.
Gary Klein 1983
MICHELLE BONILLA Clinic Nurse # 2 2008
TERA BONILLA Dancer
2001
FRITZ BONNER Rusty Brown 1988-1989
FRITZ BONNER Ad Executive
1990
FRITZ BONNER Hotel Manager 1990
MARIAH BONNER Evangeline 2015
BEAU
BONNESS Sexy Man 2013
FRITZ BONNER James Miller 1993
HEATHER BONOMO
Julie Stunt Double 2018
RICHARD BONSALL Mace 2005
JAY BONTATIBUS Rob
McCullough 2008
MADISON BONTEMPO Chad's Fan 2012
JESSEE BONTY Diver
2010
JESSEE BONTY Rafe/Rafe 2 Body Double 2011
CATRON BOOKER Nurse Rhonda
Bailey 2006
CARLA BORELLI Mary Anderson 1975
TONY BORGIA Fusco
1986
MATTHEW BORLENGHI Mayor Anthony Marino 2008
ROSCOE BORN Baron Coe
2001
ROSCOE BORN Trent Robbins 2008
RAJESH BOSE Businessman
2014
JUDILIN BOSITA Nurse Carla Peters 2012-2013
JUDILIN BOSITA Nurse
Franklin 2013
JUDILIN BOSITA Nurse 2014-2016
JUDILIN BOSITA Nurse Carla
2016
JUDILIN BOSITA Nurse Mia 2017
JEFF BOSLEY Kostas 2016
ZACK BOSTROM
Dylan 1999
JOSEPH BOTTOMS Cal Winters 1991
DAVID DEAN BOTTRELL Al
2011
MATTHEW BOTUCHIS Older Kid Bucky 1997
MATTHEW BOTUCHIS Teenage Elvis
Banks 1997
JONATHAN DAVID BOUCK Henry "Dozer" 2002
STEVEN BOURNE Officer
Tim Casey 1982-1983
DENISE BOUTTE Danielle Calder 2007
BRAD BOVEE Robber
1997
BRAD BOVEE Fireman 2002
BRAD BOVEE Thug # 2 2003
BRAD BOVEE
Roustabout 2004
BRAD BOVEE Mercenary # 2 2005
LUCA BOVELLI Young Stefano
DiMera 2012
ALEX BOVICELLI Dr. Abruzzi 2007
DON BOVINGLOH Mr. Green
1983
LILAN BOWDEN Hotel Clerk 2013
DAVID BOWE Reverend Smyth
2011
MICHAEL BOWEN Bryan 1983
PAMELA BOWEN Leslie Landman
1986-1987
RAVEN BOWENS Chanel Dupree 2021-2024
CARLA BOWER Woman Patient
1992
WIL BOWERS Desk Clerk/Christopher 2016
DAVID BOWMAN John Chasen
1997
MATTHEW BOWMAN Melissa Phillips 1971
PAMELA BOWMAN Courtney Mason
1983
TERESA BOWMAN Mother 1992
BRANTON BOX State Trooper 2017
STEVEN
BOYCE Hector 2006
CHARLES BOYD Dr. Schiller 1977
JAYSON BOYD Young Peter
Blake 1995-1996
MICHAEL BOYD Roland 1991
PHILIP BOYD Arthur Perkins
2008
PHILIP BOYD Brick 2008
SUSAN BOYD Caroler # 4 2000
SUSAN BOYD
Caroler 2003
TANYA BOYD Celeste Perrault 1994-2001;2002-2007
ANDREW BOYER
Dr. Moffet 1993
KATE BOYER Abigail Stunt Double 2017
EILEEN BOYLAN Tiffany
2008
JAMIE BOZIAN Estefan 1989
JAMIE BOZIAN Dylan 1991
FILIPPO BOZOTTI
Marco 2006
GARY BRADFORD Officer Conway 1993
JULIET BRADFORD Girl
2000
JOHN A. BRADLEY Rex Rollins 2000
MICHELLE BRADLEY Clerk
1999
MORGAN BRADLEY Officer McCauley 2024
STEWART BRADLEY Lt. Harry Danton
1967-1971;1973;1977-1979
BRANDON BRADY Police Commander Hastings
1990
JANET BRADY Adrienne Kiriakis Stunt Double 1988
JOHN BRADY The Doctor
2007
STEVE BRADY Station Attendant 1994
TONY BRAFA Dr. Egbert Eisenstadt
1987
TONY BRAFA Swiss Maitre d' Antonio 1992
FAOUZI BRAHIMI Remy
2008
MARK BRAMHALL Judge Albert E. Peterson 2000
MARK BRAMHALL Justice of
the Peace 2003
MARK BRAMHALL Mr. Milbauer 2003-2004
MARK BRAMHALL Governor
Ed Mitchell 2022
JULIUS BRANCA Juror # 4 1998-1999
VANESSA BRANCH Giselle
Van Hopper 2014
RICHARD BRANDA Assistant DA Ogden 1977
GREGORY BRANDELL
Dr. George Shepard 1983
JANE BRANDON Hitchhiker Ellen 1977
JENNIFER
BRANDON Allison 1983
JOHN BRANDON Ken Mahoney 1978
MARK BRANDON EMT # 2
2008
PETER BRANDON Dr. Lloyd 1971-1972
PETER BRANDON Bruce Jamison
1977
KYLE BRANDT Philip Kiriakis 2003-2006
LES BRANDT Ricardo
2013-2014
LES BRANDT Eddie 2022
JUSTINE BRANDY Marguerite
2004-2005
CASSIE BRANHAM Cop # 2 1996
CASSIE BRANHAM Kidnapper # 2
1998-1999
CHAD BRANNON Boy # 1 2000
MERILEE BRASCH Monique Parker
2009
EDDIE BRAUN Student 1991
TAMARA BRAUN Ava Vitali 2008, 2015-2016;
2020-2022; 2023-2024
TAMARA BRAUN Taylor Walker 2011
BART BRAVERMAN Dr.
Phillipe Renault 1998-1999
BART BRAVERMAN Mr. Gordon 2014-2015
JONATHAN
BRAY Delivery Guy 2007
JONATHAN BRAY Dr. Richards 2014
CARY BRAYBOY Cop #
1 2009
CARY BRAYBOY Officer Conway 2010, 2012
CARY BRAYBOY Cop
2014
THEO BREAUX Cop 2017
THEO BREAUX Cop # 2 2024
FIONA BREDESON
Charlotte DiMera 2018-2019
DANNY BREEN Salesman 1989
DANNY BREEN Ben
Caspar 1990
TRACEY E. BREGMAN Donna Temple Craig 1978-1980
BONNIE BRENNAN
Elaine 1991
JENNIFER BRENNAN Jennifer 1983
RYAN BRENNAN Max Brady
1987-1992
EVE BRENNER Maude 2016
KATIE BRENNER Young Katerina Von
Leuschner 1990
PAUL BREWSTER Agent Cooper 2014
GRETCHEN BRIANNE Sandy
2001
ANGELICA BRIDGES Sharon Taylor 1996
BETTY BRIDGES Susan 1986
KEVIN
BRIEF Sheriff Jim 2007
KEVIN BRIEF Karl 2016
KEVIN BRIEF TSA Agent
2020
FABRIZIO BRIENZA Santo DiMera 2012
DANIEL BRIGHT Brian Anderson
1987
LISA BRINEGAR Sarah Horton 1985-1989
LISA BRINEGAR Little Isabella
Toscano 1989
GREG S. BRINSON Juror # 10 1998-1999
TEO BRIONES Timmy
Bernardi 2013
BRENT BRISCO Charlie Hines 1995
DONALD BRISCOE Tony Merritt
1966
DANIELLE BRISEBOIS Sasha Roberts 1987
LOU BRISENO Mariachi Band
Member 1991
ROD BRITT Cop # 1 1990
BRANDON BROCATO Jock # 1/A.J.
2006
BILL BROCHTRUP Hank 1992
STANLEY BROCK Mr. Farraday 1981
STANLEY
BROCK Howie Hoffstedder 1983-1986
TIMOTHY BROCKER Dickie Martin
1967
TIMOTHY BROCKER David Banning 1968
GERALD BRODIN Cop
1993
GERALD BRODIN Police Officer Chuck Jergens 1995
GERALD BRODIN Police
Officer Donaldson 1996
GERALD BRODIN Cop 1997
GERALD BRODIN Officer Rice
2001
GERALD BRODIN Police Guard 2001
GERALD BRODIN Cop 2003
JANE BRODY
Nurse 1980
CAITLYN BROGDON Candy Striper 2008
CORTNEY BROGDON Girl at
Hospital 2008
ELAINE BROMKA Stella Lombard 1992
ELAINE BROMKA Dr. Rieker
2002
SHEILA BROMLEY Mrs. Riley 1967
BRENDAN BROMS Robber # 1
1995
BRENDAN BROMS Helicopter Pilot 1996
BRENDAN BROMS Jerry
1996
BRENDAN BROMS Locksmith Mr. Trask 2004
BRENDAN BROMS Bookstore Clerk
# 2 2005
BRENDAN BROMS Travis 2006
BLANCHE BRONTE Arlene Harris
1978
WALTER BROOKE Wayne Charles 1967
RICHARD BROOKER Jail Guard
1985
JENELLE BROOKLYN Madeleine 2013
AIMEE BROOKS Jamie 1989
AIMEE
BROOKS Sarah Horton 1990-1991
ALAN BROOKS Security Guard 1992
DARIN BROOKS
Max Brady 2005-2009, 2010
DEAN BROOKS Bart Devereaux (Thug) 1981-1982
DINA
BROOKS Amy 1991
ELIZABETH BROOKS Theresa Harper 1978-1979
J. CYNTHIA
BROOKS Taylor McCall 1992-1993
JASON BROOKS Peter Blake
1993-1996,1997-1998
JOEL BROOKS Defense Attorney Mr. Masters 2010
MATTHEW
BROOKS Orpheus' Son 1987
NINA BROOKS Juror # 5 1998-1999
RANDY BROOKS
Desmond Walker 1988
STEPHEN BROOKS Joshua Fallon 1980-1981
S. ZYLAN BROOKS
Nurse 2016
JULIA BROTHERS Physical Therapist 1995
JULIA BROTHERS Anna
Bales 1995-1996
SHELLYE BROUGHTON Lexie Carver 1993
SYDNEY BROWER Arianna
Horton 2019-2020
ALLI BROWN Sarah Horton 1991
DARYL BROWN Reverend Orin
Holt 1999
DOWNTOWN JULIE BROWN Ms. Brown 2015
ED BROWN Man # 1 1995
ED
BROWN D.J.'s Voice 1998
ED BROWN Radio Reporter 2003
ERNEST BROWN
Pawnbroker 1970
ERNEST BROWN Mr. Slattery 1971
ERNEST BROWN Postman
1974
GRAHAM BROWN Jeffrey Jones 1970
GREGORY SCOTT BROWN Medical School
Buddy # 3 1996
JESSICA TYLER BROWN Dawn Gorman 2013
LEW BROWN Shawn Brady
1984-1985
MITCH BROWN Bellhop 1985
MORGAN E. BROWN Liam 2007
PAT
CRAWFORD BROWN Ms. Kramer 1988
PAT CRAWFORD BROWN Waitress 1988
PAT
CRAWFORD BROWN Minnie 1993
PAT CRAWFORD BROWN Sister Agnes 2009
PETER
BROWN Greg Peters 1971-1980
PHIL BROWN Jeff 1972
PHILIP BROWN Reporter
1991
RICHARD BROWN Delivery Boy 1969
ROGER AARON BROWN Danny Grant
1981-1984; 1985
SARAH BROWN Madison James 2011-2012
THOMAS WILSON BROWN
Theresa's Third Brother 1994
THOMAS WILSON BROWN Photographer Keith
1996-1998
TOM BROWN Nathan Curtis 1975-1976
VIVIAN BROWN Martha Halstead
1977
VIVIAN BROWN Sister Veronica 1980
W. ERNEST BROWN Clerk 1967
KALE
BROWNE Dr. Miles Berman 2006-2008
MICHAEL BROWNLIE Paramedic Barnes
1980
ROBERT BRUBAKER John Martin 1966-1971
TONY BRUBAKER Security Guard #
3 2001
JARROD BRUCE Muscle Hunk 2006
ROBERT BRUCE Basil 1990
SCOT BRUCE
Elvis Impersonator 1997
SHELLY BRUCE Juror 1966
SHELLY BRUCE Nurse Adams
1966
SHELLY BRUCE Nurse 1967
SHELLY BRUCE Operator's Voice 1968
SHELLY
BRUCE Nurse 1970
KAMY BRUDER Walt 2023
CATHERINE BRUHIER Andrea
2015
PAMELA BRULL Ellen Hawk 1988
DON BRUNNER Reporter 1993
JON BRUNO
Reporter Jonathan Weiner 1994
JON BRUNO Mr. Russo 1995
JON BRUNO Shadow
Man/Al 1996
JON BRUNO Travis' Father 1997
STEVE BRUNS Marco
2009-2011
TRAN'L BRUNSON Gang Member 2002
ALEXANDER BRUSZT Fynn Thompson
2015-2016
FRANK BRUYNBROEK Claude LaRoche 1999
ELLEN BRY Baron's Sales
Clerk 2004
VANESSA BRYAN Singer # 3 2012
VANESSA BRYAN Caroler # 2
2015
ROSE BRYANT Hostess 2015
SHAUN BRYANT Dean Gallagher 1986
MICHAEL
BUBLE Michael Buble 2003
JOE BUCARO Bruiser 2003
ADAM BUCCI Fashion
Designer # 2 2015
IAN BUCHANAN Lord Sheraton 2001
IAN BUCHANAN Ian
McAllister 2012
KATHLEEN BUCHANAN Nurse 1977
ROB BUCHANAN Rob 2012
PAUL
BUCKER Bobby # 1 1985
PHIL BUCKMAN Larry 1990
TARA BUCKMAN Norma Kirkland
1984-1985
BRAD BUFANDA Joe 2002
BRAD BUFANDA Sal 2004
BRAD BUFANDA Lab
Tech 2005
MICHELLE BUFFONE Nanny Angie 1994
MICHELLE BUFFONE Seamstress
Nadine 2003
KYSHANNA BUFORD Timmy/Scotty Banning 1977-1978
RAY
BUKTENICA Brookville Hospital Intern 1975
TAMI BULA Sally Kirk 1980
JOYCE
BULIFANT Nurse 1973
ALLYSON BULL Abigail Deveraux 1998
JILLIAN BULL
Abigail Deveraux 1998
PERRY BULLINGTON Brent Cavanaugh 1980-1981
BURT
BULOS Raymond 2016-2017
CHRIS BULTMAN Dr. Jean-Paul LeClerc 2000
WILLIAM
BUMILLER Ray Meeks 2003
WILLIAM BUMILLER David Lockhart 2007
WILLIAM
BUMILLER Mr. Lowell 2007
KYLIE BUNBURY Kathleen Bushman 2010
BROOKE BUNDY
Rebecca North LeClair 1975-1977
LAUREN ANN BUNDY Samantha Brady
1984-1985
ERIC BUNTON Waiter 2014
ROSALYN BURBAGE Nurse 1966
PETREA
BURCHARD Dr. Knapp 2008
RICHARD BURGI Philip Collier 1992-1993
ANNIE
BURGSTEDE Willow Stark 2006-2007
CARLEASE BURKE Nurse 2008
JOHN BURKE
Mitch Stand-In 1993
JOHN BURKE Hal Price 2014
LEITH BURKE Brad Baker
2008
MATT BURKE Cop's Voice 1985
AMY BURKHARD Amy 1989-1990
PATRICK
BURLEIGH Photographer 2006
STEPHEN BURLEIGH D.A. Peter Moore 1990
MOLLY
BURNETT Melanie Layton 2008-2012, 2014-2016
ZARON BURNETT Juror # 3
1998-1999
LIZ BURNETTE Veronica Redman 2015
JAMES C. BURNS William
Richardson 2017
JOE BURNS Young Man 1990
JOE BURNS Jimmy 1993
KATE
BURNS Doctor 1994
LEE BURNS Derek 2003
ROBERT BURNS Ambulance Driver
1968
ROBERT BURNS Airport Announcer 1977
ROBERT BURNS Bartender
1977
TERRY BURNS Dr. Miceli 1989
TERRY BURNS Dr. Solomon 1990
TERRY
BURNS Doctor 1991
TERRY BURNS Doctor 1992
WALLY BURNS Mr. Nelson
1978
CYNTHIA BURR Elaine 1996
ELIZABETH BURR Barbara Stewart
1986-1987
FRITZI BURR Beulah Boden 1985
LONNIE BURR Stage Manager
1988
MARIO BURRELL Det. Andre Chaney 2006
JULIE BURRISE Cop 2017
BONNIE
BURROUGHS Gretchen Lindquist 1991
JOSH BURROW Clark Bernard 2016
HAL
BURTON Stefano's Bodyguard 1994
JEAN BURTON Technician Nurse
Marcus 1967
JEFF BURTON Guard 1970
NORMAN BURTON Cab Driver
1967
STEVE BURTON Harris Michaels 1988; 2023-2024
URSULA BURTON Woman
2013
JOHN BURWICK Intern 1982
CELESTE BUSA Lori 2013
SAMMY BUSBY Smitty
2005
OWEN BUSH Gas Station Owner 1986
OWEN BUSH Farmer 1993
JASON
BUSHMAN Adult Will Roberts 1998
CHRISTY CURTIS BUSS Choreographer
1992;1994;1998-2004;2006; 2014-2015
KYLE BUTENHOFF Czech Messenger
2017
CHELSEA BUTLER Isabella Black 1998-1999
CHELSEA BUTLER Young Belle
Black 2000
JOSEPH BUTTLER Dr. Myers 2015
EMILY BUTTON Fan 2003
STEVE
BUTTS Orphan Boy Billy 1974
SARAH BUXTON Crystal Galore 2004
RUTH BUZZI
Letitia Bradford 1983
BRIAN BYERS Dr. Ralph Smith 1991
CARL BYRD Waiter
1967
CARL BYRD Detective Perry 1969-1970
JORDI CABALLERO Claude 2008
CAROLYN
CABLE Nurse 2006
KELLY CABRERA Showgirl # 5 2002
RAFAEL CABRERA Goon # 1
2020
LORENZO CACCIALANZA Nico 1988-1991;1999-2000;2002-2003;2005;2006
KURT
CACERES Guillermo 2016
ROBERT CAFFEY Maitre d' 1966
BEN CAIN Bond Thief
2017
BEN CAIN Orderly/Frank 2017
ADAM CAINE Edmund Crumb 1998;
2023
BILL CAKMIS KGB Agent Yuri 1986
JAMES JEFFEREY CALDWELL Cop
2017
JANE CALDWELL College Co-Ed 1990
E.J. CALLAHAN Ray Jackson
2008
JOHN CALLAHAN Tyler Malone 1983
JOHN CALLAHAN Doyle Archer
1989
JOHN CALLAHAN Dr. Richard Baker 2008-2009, 2010
NICOLE FOSTER
CALLAHAN Customer 2014
JOSEPH CALLARI Construction Worker # 2's Voice
2016
JOSEPH CALLARI Dock Foreman 2016
GLORIA CALOMEE Annie Mae
1969
JAMES CALVERT Store Owner Mr. Snyder 2018
JOHN CALVIN Arthur
Downey 1989-1990
MARILYN CAMACHO Prison Officer Ortiz 2016-2017
TANIA
CAMARGO Reporter 2020
GAIL CAMERON Jackie Preston 1985
STEPHANIE CAMERON
Jennifer Blake 1995-1998
JOSEPH CAMPANELLA Harper Deveraux
1987-1988;1990-1992
CASEY JACK CAMPBELL Baby Billy Johnson 1987
TONY
CAMPISI Bob Robertson 1993
TONY CAMPISI Dr. Lavin 1999
TONY CAMPISI Dr.
Campbell 2001
TONY CAMPISI Businessman 2003
DARIUS CAMPO Violinist
1997
CARLOS E. CAMPOS Music Lover 2013
RAFAEL CAMPOS Hotel Manager Jose
1982
MICHAEL CANAVAN Waiter 1985
SAL CANDIDO Marcello 1997
BOBBIE
CANDLER Trixie 1989
ROBERT ELIOT CANKO Andrew Donovan 1986-1988
CHRISTINA
CANNARELLA Medical Consultant 2023
SANDRA CANNING Grace Jeffries
1989-1990
HAROLD CANNON Eddie 1984
LEANDRO CANO Bartender 2007
ELIA
CANTU Jada Hunter 2022-2024
JOHN CANUN Dwight 2004
CRIS CAPEN Highway
Patrolman Jordan 1983
BILL CAPIZZIE Motel Manager 1990
ANDREW CAPLE-SHAW
Chronicle Reporter Pat Blank 2003
ANDREW CAPLE-SHAW Officer Pike
2004
ANDREW CAPLE-SHAW Marc Adams 2005
CATE CAPLIN Nurse Cate
1987-1990
CATE CAPLIN Dancer 2001
BILL CAPIZZI Cab Driver Barry
1993
MICHAEL CARDELLE Kyle Southern 2015
ALEJANDRO CARDENAS Orderly
2001
JOSEPH CARDINALE Ian O'Rourke 2000-2001
ADAM CARDON Utility Worker #
2-Joe 2006
MARYFRANCES CARECCIA Pam 2020
JOE LEE CAREY Police Officer
Gates 1978
KRISTIN CAREY Joanne Donner 2015
LYNN CAREY Marcy Collins
1984
MACDONALD CAREY Dr. Tom Horton 1965-1994
TOMMY DAY CAREY Reporter
Cory 2014
MIKE CARGILE Party Bartender 1993
ADAM CARL Jerry 1993
ADAM
CARL Intern 1997
ADAM CARL Car Rental Agent Adam 1998
ADAM CARL Public
Relations Assistant Ted 1999
ADAM CARL Hacker Rudy 1999-2000
ADAM CARL
Usher 2001
ADAM CARL Bellman 2005
ADAM CARL Ryan 2005
ADAM CARL Dr.
Parsons 2007
JASON CARLAGE Cop 2016
CATHERINE CARLEN Biker Mama
1990
CATHERINE CARLEN Tallulah Bigelow 1990
MISTY CARLISLE Eileen
2003
MISTY CARLISLE April Hudson 2007
STEVE CARLISLE Judge Stuart Perkins
1991-1992
RON CARLIVATI SR. Doctor 2019
ISMAEL CARLO Constable
1987
ISMAEL CARLO Alessandro Chavez 2007
KAREN CARLSON Sheila Hammond 1971
LINDA CARLSON Judge Elaine Schaefer 1989
STEVE CARLSON Jeffrey Taylor
1990
STEVE CARLSON Paul Wedder 1991
CARL CARLSSON Polka Dancer
1991
RUTH CARLSSON Polka Dancer 1991
GORDON CARMADELLE Cameraman Lou
2010
STEVE CARNAHAN Helicopter Pilot Ron 1999
CLIFF CARNELL Leo
1980
ELIZABETH CARNEY Cop Lisa 1994
SHAWN CARPENTER Will Roberts
1995-2002
TAYLOR CARPENTER Will Roberts 1995-2002
BRITTANY LEE CARR Young
Greta Von Amberg 1998-2000
JANE CARR Emma 2015
JEANNE CARR Adrienne/Bonnie
Body Double 2018
KAREN CARR Miss Judy Carter 1976
LARRY CARR Stranger at
Bar 1975
LARRY CARR Doug's Place Patron 1977
LARRY CARR Guard
1977
LARRY CARR Dr. Blandford 1980
PAUL CARR Bill Horton 1965-1966
PAUL
CARR Dr. Forbes 1968
SETH CARR Randy 2014
ROBERT CARRAWAY Scott Banning
1968
DAVID CARRERA Paul Walker 2000
TONY CARREIRO Dr. Burkhart
1994
CHRISTOPHER CARRINGTON Superintendent 2009
CHRISTOPHER CARROLL
Minister 2015
CORINNE CARROLL Mrs. Beasley 1987
CORINNE CARROLL Mrs. Lewis
1990-1991
DEE CARROLL Adele Winston Hamilton 1975-1976
FRANK CARROLL P.A.
Voice 1968
JUDIE CARROLL Miss Foster 1977
SUSETTE CARROLL Michelle Brown
1985
VICTORIA CARROLL Mrs. Roberta Neely 1984
KIM CARROWAY Shelly Clark
1998
PRICE CARSON Thug # 1 1997
PRICE CARSON Guard 1997
SCOTT CARSON
Ice Dancer # 1 1996
SCOTT CARSON Skater # 1 2002
GERRARD CARTER Dancer
2001
JADE CARTER Bellhop 2008
JODY CARTER Caroline Brady 1983-1984
JODY
CARTER Embassy Maid 1990
JOHN STERLING CARTER ISA Doctor Mark Sparrow
2004-2005
JOHN STERLING CARTER Larry Tate 2006
JOHN STERLING CARTER Sumner
Matheson 2006-2007
VONZELL CARTER Thug # 2 2017
ANDRE CARTHEN Dancer
2001
KATHLEEN MARY CARTHY Nurse 2005
KATHLEEN MARY CARTHY Nurse Molly
2006
KATHLEEN MARY CARTHY Nurse Betty Grainger 2006
MICHAEL CARUSO TV
Camera Operator 1992
CUYLE CARVIN Bartender Rob 2013
DIANE CARY Madame
Yvette 1996
NAOMI CARYL Customer at Boutique 1975
LARRY CASEY Dirk
2003
LAWRENCE CASEY Charles Baxter 1985
MICHELLE CASEY Zoe 1983
SUSAN
CASH Rhoda Doyle 1988
DAN CASHMAN Father O'Toole 1992
JOHN CASINO Stunt
Thug 1997
JOHN CASINO Bodyguard # 1 2000
MICHAEL CASSATT Dr. Fred Kingsley
1983
MELODIE CASTA Lisa 2022
ARSENIO CASTELLANOS Roy Hulsenkamp
2024
THE CASTELLO TWINS Las Vegas Casino Patrons 2007
ALEX CASTILLO Waiter
Caesar 2006
CANDY CASTILLO Guard 1983
JEFFREY CASTILLO Felipe
1997
JEFFREY CASTILLO Juror # 2 1998-1999
JEFFREY CASTILLO Cop
2000
SONALII CASTILLO Paca 2010
EMMANUEL CASTIS Dr. Bretts 2017
JEFF
CASTLE Cop 2009, 2013, 2016-2017
NOEL BENNETT CASTLE Shawn Douglas Brady
1987
DAVID CASTRO Sailor 2001
BRIAN CATALANO Mystery Man 2008
LISA
CATARA Volunteer 2012
LISA CATARA Hope Stunt Double 2015-2017; 2020
LISA
CATARA Nurse 2016
HELEN CATES Mrs. Gertrude Spears 2001-2003
MARY JO
CATLETT Bev 2009
TODD CATTELL Cop 2006
TODD CATTELL Cop 2007
DIANA
CATTERTON Reporter # 2 2013
BOB CAUDANA Accordion Player 1980
LANE CAUDELL
Woody King 1982-1983
MICHAEL CAVANAUGH Palmer Rinehold 1984
MICHAEL
CAVANAUGH Commander Peterson voiceover 1984
MATT CEDENO Brandon Walker
1999-2003;2004-2005
JULIAN CEDILLO Fireman Bradley 1990
NICK CELOZZI Viper
1988
ALINA CENAL Carmen 1995;1996;1997
CAZZEY LOUIS CEREGHINO Barry
2022
CARLOS CERVANTES Police Officer 1990
CARLOS GARY CERVANTES Hector
1999
CARLOS GARY CERVANTES Detective Yberra 2001
GEORGE CERVERA Bus Driver
1973-1974
VISHES CHACHRA Security Guard # 1 2015
BRENDON CHAD Elliot
1997
DASHA CHADWICK Caroler # 2 2017
ESTHER CHAE Erin Wu 2003
MARK
CHAET Doctor 2008
ED CHAFF Dr. Sanders 1994
AMY CHAFFEE Neighbor Janet
Morrissey 2002
AMY CHAFFEE Lydia 2003
AMY CHAFFEE Janet 2005
AMY
CHAFFEE Dr. Amy Jacobs 2007
RUDY CHALLENGER Dr. Montgomery 1980
BETH
CHAMBERLAIN Nancy Trent 1993
ADAM CHAMBERS The Porter 2007
ERIN CHAMBERS
Lacey Hansen 2008
LINDSAY CHAMBLAIN Diver 1999
JOE CHAMBRELLO CSI Agent
2015
JOE CHAMBRELLO Cop 2016-2017; 2022
HYMNSON CHAN Passerby
2013
JACQUES CHAN Mr. Han 2007
AUBREY CHANDLER Bank Manager Ms. Post
2006
KAREN CHANDLER Molly 1978
KAREN MAYO CHANDLER Groupie 1985
KEITH
CHANDLER Jail Guard 2014
PATRICE CHANEL Dr. Gail Carson 1989
PATRICE
CHANEL Joan Hunt 1998
SARAH CHANEY Prison Nurse Wanda 2017
EMILY CHANG
Helen 2014
CHARLOTTE CHANLER Nurse 2013-2014
JUDITH CHAPMAN Anjelica
Deveraux Curtis 1989-1990;1991; 2018
JUDITH CHAPMAN Diana Colville
2019
MARK LINDSAY CHAPMAN Trevor Lodge 1987
MARK LINDSAY CHAPMAN Agent
Russell Spector 2002;2004
CODY CHAPPEL Russ Cramer 2017
CRYSTAL CHAPPELL
Dr. Carly Manning 1990-1993; 2009-2011
JASON ALEXANDER CHARCHAN Cop
2011
NANCY LINEHAN CHARLES Megan Crabtree 2015
ZACHARY CHARLES Mr. Hemming
1970
WILLIAM CHARLTON Reporter Eric Lee 2008
WILLIAM CHARLTON Reporter
2019
ARIANA CHASE Kimberly Brady 1992-1993
BRENT CHASE Jogger
2014
CHANNING CHASE Woman at Salem Place 1994
CHANNING CHASE Nurse Henny
2005
JEFF CHASE Eddie Vitali 2008
COURTNEY CHASEN Young Billie Reed
1994
ERICA CHASEN Young Billie Reed 1994
RICHARD CHAVES Captain Eduardo
Rivas 2001
ELIZABETH CHAUVET Rita 1977-1978
LILYAN CHAUVIN Suzanne
1979-1980
LILYAN CHAUVIN Maid Maria 1985
LUDWIG CHAVES Medical Consultant
2019-2020
ANGELA LLOYD CHAVEZ Nurse Bonnie 1997
ANGELA LLOYD CHAVEZ Nurse
Judy 1999
MARIE CHEATHAM Marie Horton
1965-1968;1970-1971;1973;1994;1996;2010
AL CHECCO Mr. Finnegan 1972
AL
CHECCO Motel Manager 1973
AL CHECCO Ed Rausch 1978
LAURA KAI CHEN Melinda
Trask 2013; 2014, 2016-2019
JENSON CHENG Mercenary # 1 2017
DARREL CHERNEY
Andre's Minion 2016
MICKEY CHERNEY Mel Copley 1980
ANTHONY CHERNOTA
Henchman 1996
CHERUB Amy 2011
COLBY CHESTER Kurt Randall 1980
LAUREN
CHIECO Stewardess 1996
ENZO CHIMERA Italian Thug 1990
CAROLYN CHIODINI
Heather Long 1998
ELLIE CHOATE Harpist 1999
ELEANOR CHOATE Harpist
2003
TIM CHOATE Lounge Lizard 1987
TOM CHOI The Doctor 2014
TOM CHOI
Dr. Chung 2014
PHIL CHONG Stunt Driver # 7 1999
DAVID CHOW Dr. Wong
1971
DAVID CHOW Dr. Ralph Smith 1972
ALISE CHRISTENSEN Spectator
Secretary's Voice 1993
CATHERINE CHRISTENSEN Island Nun 2006
SONIA
CHRISTENSEN Girl in Park 1971
FRANK CHRISTI Edgar Pippin 1980
PANOS
CHRISTI Cliff Masterson 1988
BILL CHRISTIAN Minion 2018
LEIGH
CHRISTIAN Phyllis Casey 1971
NATT CHRISTIAN Arlo Roberts 1977-1978
RAY
CHRISTIAN Walter O'Brien 2000
SHAWN CHRISTIAN Dr. Daniel Jonas 2008-2016;
2017; 2020
TROY CHRISTIAN Man 2001
WILLIAM CHRISTIAN TR Coates
2022
DICK CHRISTIE Officer Gleason 1983
DICK CHRISTIE Stanley
Krakowski 1990
NIKKI CHRISTIE Hope Double 2016
ERIC CHRISTMAS Father
Francis Baker 1995-1996
CARY CHRISTOPHER Thomas DiMera 2020-2024
DYLLAN
CHRISTOPHER Young Shawn Brady 2000
GERARD CHRISTOPHER Gregor 1996
GREYSUN
CHRISTOPHER Hospital Kid 2018
GUY CHRISTOPHER NY Policeman 1990
JENNIFER
CHRISTOPHER Sister Barbara 2011
JUNE CHRISTOPHER Tess 2000
TYLER
CHRISTOPHER Signore Christofero 2001
TYLER CHRISTOPHER Stefan DiMera
2017-2019
WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER Father Tobias 2012
MAX CHRISTY Isaac Carver
2001
SAM CHRISTY Isaac Carver 2001
JUSTIN CHU CARY Karim 2012;
2014
DANIELLE RYAN CHUCHRAN Girl at Playground 2003
CRAIG CHUDY Officer
Harrison 1982
ALEXANDRA CHUN Dr. Oakes 2015-2016
ARNOLD CHUN Mr. Lee
2010
CHARLES RAHI CHUN Anesthesiologist Kevin 2008
EWAN CHUNG Tech Guy Tim
2008
GEORGE KEE CHUNG Hanzo Hattori 2004
JAMIE CHUNG Cordelia "Cordy" Han
2007
ANDREANA MARIE CHUTUK Annie Peters 1972-1973
ZACH CHYZ Young Tom
Horton 2024
CARL CIARFALIO Attacker 1990
CARL CIARFALIO Thug 1992
CARL
CIARFALIO Thug 1994
CARL CIARFALIO Henchman 1996
CARL CIARFALIO Strip Club
Bouncer Bruno 2000
MATT CIGLOCK Henchman # 4 1999
DAVID CIMINELLO Rafi
Torres 1991-1992
CHARLES CIOFFI Ernesto Toscano 1990
JOE CLAE Attacker
1988
JANIS CLAIRE Patient 1966
JANIS CLAIRE Nurse 1966
JUNE CLAMAN
Judge Katherine K. Christopher 2001
LOUISE CLAPS Mrs. Holiday 2014
JILLIAN
CLARE Abigail Deveraux 2003-2004
CHRISTIE CLARIDGE Suzie 1984
BRETT BAXTER
CLARK Fantasy Howard Hawkins 1991
BRYAN CLARK Editor 1988
CHRISTIE CLARK
Carrie Brady 1986-1991; 1992-1999; 2005-2006; 2010; 2011-2012; 2017; 2018;
2019
CYNTHIA LEA CLARK Nurse 1991;1992
DAVID CARLISLE CLARK Casey
1992-1993
JEFFREY CLARK Jeremy Jacobs 1989
JO DEODATO CLARK Mrs. Barelli
1999
LEAH M. CLARK Babysitter 2013
LYNN CLARK Madeline Armstrong
1990-1992
KENDALL CLARK Policeman 1968
MARSHA CLARK Judge Karen
Fitzpatrick 2003-2006; 2008-2010; 2016-2017
PAUL MARTIN CLARK Shenanigan's
Patron 1987
PHILLIP CLARK Dr. Todd Russell 1979
ROYDEN CLARK Orderly # 2
1994
JOHN CLARKE Mickey Horton 1965-2004
MICHAEL FRANCIS CLARKE Highway
Patrolman 1995
MICHAEL FRANCIS CLARKE Reporter Nick Barnes 1998
MICHAEL
FRANCIS CLARKE Reporter Joe Lyons 2003
MINDY CLARKE Secretary Pat
1988
MINDY CLARKE Faith Taylor 1989-1990
ROBERT CLARKE Senator George
Alden 1980
ROBERT CLARY Robert LeClair
1972-1973;1975-1980;1981-1983;1986-1987
TAMARA CLATTERBUCK Barb Reiber
2001-2002
PAUL CLAUSEN Bob 2015
STANLEY CLAY Young Man 1977
GARY
CLAYTON Eli 2010
AIXA CLEMENTE Judge 1989
CLIVE CLERK David Martin
1966-1967, 1970
CLIVE CLERK Man's Voice 1968
HERVE CLERMONT Agent
Steen 2014
KRISTIN CLIFFORD Woman # 1 2013
RALPH CLIFT Mr. Jackson
1984
RALPH CLIFT Dr. Simone 1990
DONNA CLIFTON Alice's Bar Patron
2005
GEORGE CLIFTON Dr. Bruce Blake 1971
GEORGE CLIFTON Police Officer
1977
GEORGE CLIFTON Tony/Andre Body Double 1984
GEORGE CLIFTON Dr. Greer
1990
PAT CLIFTON Sandy Waters 1977
PAT CLIFTON Denise 1981
CECE CLINE
Nurse Ann 1995
COLLEEN CLINTON District Attorney 2005
COLLEEN CLINTON
District Attorney Brooke Bettis 2006
JASON CLODFELTER Rex 1995
ETHAN
CLOSSIN Soldier # 1 2023
ROBERT CLOTWORTHY Dean Lochlan 2007-2008
PAUL
CLOUD Policeman # 2 1986
JULIE COBB Carol Burns 2002
ROBERT COBURN Trucker
1993
ANN COCCAGNIA Vivian Alamain Stunt Double 2011
DEAN COCHRAN Rex
DeVille 1999
ANNALISA COCHRANE Alyssa Trout 2017
LaTOYA CODNER Dr. Garcia
2014
FREDERICK COFFIN Jail Warden 1999
RHODIE COGAN Mrs. Ivy Lowell
1974
AMY BETH COHEN Nurse 1995
KELLY COHEN Belle's Friend 1999
LIISA
COHEN Hildy 2010
LYNN COHEN Ms. Ashwell 2007
SHARA COHEN Sarah
1980
PATTI COHOON Nurse Connie 1986
WAYNE COITO Bayview Orderly
2017
CANDICE COKE Agent Clark 2010
BREA COLA Daphne 2008
CATERO COLBERT
Corey 1993
BETTY COLE Mrs. Boatwright 1974
BRIAN COLE Derek Sweeney
1986-1987
ELISA COLE Juana 1985
NATE COLE Plus One Member # 1 2000
YOJI
COLE The Cameraman/Greg 2013
AJARAE COLEMAN Female Bank Clerk 2010
ELIZA
COLEMAN Brenda 2005
JACK COLEMAN Jake Kositchek 1981-1982
JOSHUA COLEMAN
Agent Walsh 2012
ROBIN COLEMAN Tanya 2008
DOUGLAS COLER Dr. Piccard
1996
DOUGLAS COLER Dr. Owens 2000
DOUGLAS COLER French Doctor 2000
KIM
COLES Nurse Whitley King 2023
TONY COLITTI Stingray 1988
TONY COLITTI
Pickpocket 1993
TONY COLITTI Mr. DeWitt 2007
TONY COLITTI The Captain
2008
IVONNE COLL Judge Diaz 1993
IVONNE COLL Nurse Jane
2002
DICK COLLA Tony Merritt 1965-1966
BARBARA COLLENTINE Lois Parker
1980
JOE COLLETTA Judge DeBont 1996
MARK COLLIER Liam Frazer
2013-2014
JOE COLLIGAN Ethan Reilly 1987-1988
GREG COLLINS Burly Dude
1990
GREGG COLLINS Stripper # 2 1995
JOLINA COLLINS Margo 1984
JOLINA
COLLINS Jasmine 1984-1985
PAUL COLLINS Magadan 1989
ROBERT EVAN COLLINS
Molly Brinker's Grandfather 1991
SKOTI COLLINS Mortician 2011
BOOTH COLMAN
Dr. Sands 1967
SCOTT COLOMBY Jose Torres 1988
ALEX COLON Luis 1991
GIL
COLON Reporter La Carte 1999
MERCEDES COLON Nurse 2008-2009
MERCEDES COLON
Therapist 2016
SARAH COLONNA Maura 2004
SARAH COLONNA Maid 2005
KEN
COLQUITT Seth Burns 2013, 2016-2017
HOLLY COLSON Dancer # 1 1999
HOLLY
COLSON Dancer # 2 2000
MARK W. COLSON Delivery Man 1992
MARK W. COLSON
Gabe 1994-1995, 2021
PETER COLT Police Officer 1975
SETH COLTAN The
Informant 2009
SETH COLTAN Maguire 2013
ANDREW COLUCH Priest Dean
1997
PATTI COLUMBO Choreographer 2000-2003
DAPHNE COMAS Baby Mickey/Baby
Rachel 2020 (unaired footage)
GABE COMBS Plus One Member # 2 2000
JOHN
COMBS Justice of the Peace/Mr. Friedman 2018
DAWN COMER Jodi 1990
PAUL
COMI Rick Brenner 1967
GINA COMPARETTO Lisa 2016
JEFFREY CONCKLIN Big Ben
1991
GINO CONFORTI S. S. Mangino 1992
CORINNE CONLEY Phyllis Anderson
1973-1977;1979-1980;1982
DARLENE CONLEY Edith Baker 1983
NOEL CONLON
Richard Pearson 1986
CAROLE CONN Nurse Jackson 1967
CAROLE CONN Scrub
Nurse Bergin 1968
CAROLE CONN Floor Nurse 1975
CAROLE CONN Mrs. Maltby
1977
CAROLE CONN Delivery Nurse 1980
EILEEN CONN Betty 1988
KATHY
CONNELL Barbara Newirth 1992
KATHY CONNELL Dr. York 1995
KATHY CONNELL
Nurse 1996
KATHY CONNELL Madge 1997
KATHY CONNELL Dr. Wilson's Secretary
Rita voiceover 2000
KATHY CONNELL Maureen Lockhart 2000-2002
KATHY CONNELL
Caller # 2 Cindy voiceover 2000
MEGAN CONNELL Sami's Daughter-Age 6
2007
JACK CONNER Judge DuBois 1996
KELLY CONNOLLY Dancer # 1 2005
JOHN
CONRAD Reporter 2006
JOHN CONRAD Radio Announcer John Stanley voiceover
2007
JULIAN CONRAD Lab Technician 2012
JULIAN CONRAD Shoplifter # 2
2014
SID CONRAD Carter 1968
SID CONRAD Dr. MacDonald 1968
SID CONRAD
Man in Bar 1969
SID CONRAD Bearded Man in Cell 1969
SID CONRAD Ribiwitz
1970
SID CONRAD Man's Voice 1970
SID CONRAD Justice of the Peace
1972
SID CONRAD Mr. Salton 1973
SID CONRAD Reverend Jennings
1974-1975
SID CONRAD Jason's Voice 1974
SID CONRAD Nick 1977
SID CONRAD
Ed Gordon 1978
KAREN CONSTANTINE Passenger # 1 2014
NIKOLAS CONSTANTINE
Dancer # 2 2023
DICK CONTINO Gondolier 1976
DICK CONTINO Accordion Player
1978
PEGGY CONVERSE Mother Superior 1981
MICHAEL J. CONYERS Street Vendor
1989
CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW COOK Prison Guard 2021
JASON COOK Shawn Douglas
Brady 1999-2006, 2015
LAWRENCE COOK Paul Grant 1975-1976
STEVEN DOUGLAS
COOK Tim Rollins' Friend 1992
RICK COOLEY Man at Bar 1981
SHELDON
COOLMAN Man # 2 2014
JAMES COOPER Vince 1989
JAMES COOPER Harper in
Disguise Double 1990
JAMES COOPER Chet 1991
JAMES COOPER Alfonse LeBeque
1992
MARC COOPER Security Guard # 2 2001
PHILLIP COOPER Dean Lombard
1992
RICH COOPER Richie 1989-1990
AMANDA CORDAY Karin 2013, 2014
KEN
CORDAY Marty's Band Percussionist 1979
KEN CORDAY Judge Shay
2005
KEN CORDAY Brady's Pub Patron 2011
KEN CORDAY Mansion Extra
2015
REGIS CORDIC Michael Langford 1977-1978
ANTHONY CORDOVA Parole Board
Member 1970
LEN CORDOVA Ric Sanchez 2006
NATALIE CORE Old Woman
1990
MEGAN CORLETTO Little Girl 2000
MEGAN CORLETTO Abigail Deveraux
2001-2003
MICHAEL CORNELISON Patent Office Man Mr. Clark 1984
MERCEDES
CORNETT Callie 2016
CELESTIN CORNIELLE Officer Moreno 2007
CELESTIN
CORNIELLE Miguel 2014
ROBERT CORNTHWAITE Dr. Bronson 1979
MACE CORONEL
Young JJ Deveraux 2013
ANETA CORSAUT Blanche Dailey 1984
NICOLE CORTEZ
Amber 1999
DANIEL COSGROVE Aiden Jennings 2014-2015, 2016
KIMBERLY
COSSETTE Thrift Store Woman 2001
ROBERT COSTANZO Sal Bandino 2006
ROBERT
COSTANZO Motel Clerk 2010
MARK COSTELLO Mark Barnes 1987
MARK COSTELLO
Hotel Manager 1991
MARK COSTELLO Dr. Craig Norris 1991
TOM COSTELLO Louie
2005
TOM COSTELLO Art Fisher 2006
TRACEY COSTELLO Trish Alexander
2004
TRACEY COSTELLO Elaine Whitman 2006
CHRIS COTE U.S. Marshal
1987
CHRIS COTE Fire Captain 1990
MARK COTELLO Airport Manager
1988
PAUL COUFOS Mike Horton 1981-1982
BRENDAN COUGHLIN Tad Stevens
2009-2011; 2012-2015
JEAN COULTER Julie Williams Stunt Double
1979;1981
SEAN COULTER Martin 1989
BRIAN COUSINS Mugger 1999
BRIAN
COUSINS Private Investigator Gary Timmons 2000
BRIAN COUSINS Dr. Hans
Schnitzel 2005
CON COVERT "Phoenix"/Stefano DiMera Body Double 1984
SHERI
COVINGTON Nurse 1980
MCKENZIE COWAN Nurse 2009; 2011
BARRY COX Billy
1972
DOUG COX Bob Rush 1990
FANSHEN COX Mrs. Hogan 2011
JACKIE COX
Jackie Cox/Darius Rose 2022-2023
JULIANDRA COX Nurse Martha
1994
PIERS COX Young Brady Black 2001
WALTER COX Shadowy Figure
1986
WALTER COX Stage Manager 1992;1995
WALTER COX Reporter # 1
1999
WALTER COX Dr. Spaceman 2010
MIMI COZZENS Barbara 1976
MIMI
COZZENS Sally 1977-1978
MATT CRABTREE Store Clerk 2006
DON CRAIG Hal
McCarthy 1988
DON CRAIG Beach Hunk 1989
DON CRAIG Dr. Crispin 1992
MARK
CRAIG Moving Man 2011
MARK CRAIG Security Guard # 1 2013
TONY CRAIG Marvin
Vale 1982
ROBERT CRAIGHEAD Deputy 2015
BARBARA CRAMPTON Trista Evans
Bradford 1983; 1984
SCOTT CRANE Orderly 2021
SCOTT CRANE Cop # 2
2022
SCOTT CRANE Room Service Waiter 2023
SCOTT CRANE Waiter 2024
SCOTT
CRANE Doctor 2024
SCOTT CRANE Cameraman 2024
ZOE TAYLOR-CRANE Bayview
Nurse 2023
ZOE TAYLOR-CRANE Nurse 2024
ZPE TAYLOR-CRANE Reporter # 3
2024
BRYAN CRANSTON Darryl 1982
MICHAEL J. CRAVEN Bodyguard # 1
2019
MICHAEL CRAVEN Thug # 2 2024
CINDY CRAWFORD Teenager 1978
ELLEN
CRAWFORD Mother Superior 2022
WILLIAM T. CRAWLEY Harold 1989
JOSEPH CREAGH
Choreographer 2005
CASSANDRA CREECH Keisha 2010
CASSANDRA CREECH Diane
2018
DEBORAH CRESSWELL Passenger # 2 2014
FRANK CRIM Chuck
2017
KAREN CRISWELL Amazon Simone 1984
ROARK CRITCHLOW Dr. Mike Horton
1994-1999;2010; 2022
DARYL CRITTENDEN Sketchy Guy 2010
DARYL CRITTENDEN
Freddie 2013
OLIVIA CROCICCHIA Clara 2005
JAMES CROFWELL Beckwirth
1978
JAMES CROFWELL Dr. Greer 1990
JAMES CROFWELL Dr. Walker
1990
PATRICK CRONEN Bartender 2015
DOROTHY CRONIN Chorus Girl Marci
1983
PATRICK CRONIN TV Host Bob 1988
PATRICK CRONIN Justice of the Peace
1989
PATRICK CRONIN Dr. Monroe 1989
PATRICK CRONIN Dr. Baines
1990
DENISE CROSBY Lisa Davis 1980
GEORGE CROSBY Choir Member 1983
JOAN
CROSBY Inn Manager 1986
PATRICIA CROSIER Chorus Girl Robin 1983
BILL CROSS
Judge N. Bennett 1996
BILL CROSS Cliff 1997
BILL CROSS Pawnbroker
1999
BILL CROSS Pilot Bill 2000
BILL CROSS Police Commissioner Samuels
2000-2002
FRED CROSS Zeke 2010
MURPHY CROSS Eileen Kearns 1995
CHRISTY
CROWL Piano Player 2000
ZACH CROWLEY Prison Guard 2016
DEE CROXTON
Angelique 1984
DEE CROXTON Mrs. Jones 1994
CHRIS CRUZ Bailiff
1994
DAVID CRYER Dr. Walters 1976
KERNIE CULLEN Lee Dumonde Stunt Double
1981
BARRY CULLISON Frazier 1995
BARRY CULLISON Security Repairman Daryll
1996
BARRY CULLISON Leonard 2000
ZARA CULLY Mrs. Davis 1971
PHIL
CULOTTA Dr. Malcolm Stunt Double 2015
JASON CULP Jerry Pulanski
1989
NICOLE CUMMINS Lisa 2015
RON CUMMINS Ronald 1980
GREGORY SCOTT
CUMMINGS Clint Heller 1995
RUSTY CUNDIEFF Theo Carver 1985
AARON
CUNNINGHAM Diver 2005
DANA CUOMO Libby 2006
GREGORY CUPOLI Security System
Technician 2012
VALERIE CURIEL Natalie 2015
WILLIAM BRIAN CURRAN Victor
1983
SONDRA CURRIE Interior Decorator 1991
CHRISTOPHER CURRY Elevator
Man's Voice 2010
TAMARA L. CURRY Flight Attendant # 2 vo 2009
ROBERT
CURTIN Flanagan 1986
ROBERT CURTIN Justice of the Peace 1989
CHRISTIE
CURTIS Daisy 1989
CHRISTY CURTIS Nurse 1994
CHRISTY CURTIS Stripper
Pandora 1999
DAVID CURTIS Luke 1986
DICK CURTIS Game Show Host
1985
DICK CURTIS Wilbur 1987
DONALD CURTIS Minister 1966
KEN CURTIS TV
Reporter 1988
KEN CURTIS Racetrack Announcer 1989; 1991
KEN CURTIS Phil
Winfrey 1992
ROBB CURTIS-BROWN Dr. Craig Norris 1990
SONIA CURTIS Nancy
Pearson 1985-1986
SAMANTHA CUTARAN Waitress 2015
ROBERT CUTHILL Dr. Colin
Murphy 2001
BARRY CUTLER Parrot Man/ Logan Michaels 1995-1996
ANTHONY
CUTOLO Brady Pub Bartender 2011
IVO CUTZARIDA Dr. Gomez 2001
ERIC CYR
Dancer # 4 2001