PAUL ANTHONY MABON Dock Foreman 2011
SIOBHAN MacCAFFERTY Bitsy Barker 1991
CHARLES MacCAULEY Dr. Eliot Kincaid 1967-1968
LANCE MacDONALD Choreographer 2004
RYAN MacDONALD Scott Banning 1971-1973
RYAN MacDONALD Father McDonald 1985
RYAN MacDONALD Judge Thompson 1987
RYAN MacDONALD Mr. Roberts 1989
RYAN MacDONALD Chauncey Powell 1991-1992
SARAH MacDONNELL Neddie Paulson 1994
DONNIE MACK Tiny 1998-1999
ANDY MACKENZIE Jesse 2003
ANDY MACKENZIE Kai Rawlings 2007
BROOKE MACKENZIE Young Woman 2011
PATCH MacKENZIE Victoria Wallis 1980
JANET MacLACHLAN Nurse Rose 1998;1999
PETER MacLEAN Dr. Paul Whitman 1977-1978
PETER MacLEAN Dr. Curry 1985
PETER MacLEAN Shawn Brady 1989-1990
CATHERINE MacNEAL Shirley 1988
CATHERINE MacNEAL Biological Mother 1992
CATHERINE MacNEAL Pat Hamilton 1993-1995;1997;1998;2002
ELIZABETH MacRAE Barbara Randolph 1976
ELIZABETH MacRAE Phyllis Anderson 1977
SHARON MADDEN Guard 1983
SHARON MADDEN Matron 1996
SHARON MADDEN Female Guard Wendy 1999
WILLIAM MADDEN Tony DiMera Stunt Double 1984
MAIA MADISON Rehab Nurse 2011
MARTHA MADISON Belle Black Brady 2004-2008
ROBERT MADISON Italian Waiter 2000
ROBERT MADRID Charles 1991
ROBERT MADRID Chico Valez 2002
CARRIE MADSEN Injured Woman Pam 2012
ROBERT MAFFIA Mystery Man 2011
JAD MAGER Scott Burford 2001
GARETT MAGGART Alan Harris' Friend 1994
GARETT MAGGART Air Traffic Controller 2004
TROY MAGINA Dancer # 3 2004
LEE MAGNUSON Thief 1993
LEE MAGNUSON Director 1995
LEE MAGNUSON Stage Manager 2002
MARSHALL MAGOON Theodore 1995
TANNER MAGUIRE Young Grandpa Shawn Brady 2007
DEREK MAGYAR Jensen 2013
MATTHEW MAHANEY Kurt Schwengel 1999-2000
MATTHEW MAHANEY Security Guard 2005
MATTHEW MAHANEY Bartender Roy 2006
MATTHEW MAHANEY Al 2006
CARLOS MAHLA Mariachi Musician 1982
LYN MAHLER Sister Annabel 2012-2013
SHARON MAHONEY Tiffany Lamour 1993
SAMANTHA MAHURIN Young Belle Black 2006
TYLER MAHURIN Adam Ward 1998
CLAIRE MAIER Nurse Bradley 1977
ROBERT MAILHOUSE Brian Scofield 1990-1992
CHRISTINA MAISANO Noel Curtis 1983
RICHARD MAJESKE Bailiff 1996
RICHARD MAJESKE Tim 1998
DEBORAH MAKAHRA ADA Marge Baker 1999
MARGO MAKEE Lab Assistant 1973
MARGO MAKEE Ellen 1974
KARL MAKINEN Ace 2006
KARL MAKINEN Charlie 2007
ALBERT MALAFRONTE Commissioner Jeffrey Taylor 2006
CHRIS MALECKI Magic Mike 2002
SABRA MALKINSON Marie 2004;2005
SABRA MALKINSON Real Estate Broker 2006
ARTHUR MALLET Nigel Peabody 1990
EDWARD MALLORY Dr. Bill Horton 1966-1980;1991;1992-1993
CHRISTIAN MALMIN Cop 1997
CHRISTIAN MALMIN Jay Gordon 1998
ROB MALONE Viper Breakdancer 1984
MAGGIE MALOOLEY Miss Draper 1968
MARC MANABAT Conga Dancer # 1 2000
BILL MANARD Dr. Dieter Von Leyden 1992
JILL MANAS Natasha 2003
ROBERT MANDAN Steven "Jonesy" Jones 1997-1998
NED MANDERINO Waiter 1968
NED MANDERINO Russ' Voice 1968
NED MANDERINO Real Estate Agent 1968
NED MANDERINO Police Officer 1969
NED MANDERINO Driver 1970
LOUIS MANDYLOR Ortiz 2014
JOHN MANGATTI Commander Santero 1997
J.R. MANGELS Room Service Guy 2011
JIM MANIN Bellboy 1966
ROBERT MANITOPYES Cree 2003
ART MANKE Admissions Clerk 2000
STEPHEN MANLEY Billy Barton 1977-1978
CHAZ MANN Henchman # 1 1999
CHRISTIAN MANN David Banning 1968
JODY MANN Mel Bailey's Nurse 1973
JODY MANN Nurse 1974-1975
GLORIA MANNERS Mrs. Andrews 1971
GLORIA MANNERS Carrie Spencer 1971,1975,1979
GLORIA MANNERS Autograph-Seeking Woman 1973
GLORIA MANNERS Mrs. Jennings 1974-1975
JACK MANNING Mr. Harmon 1971
JACK MANNING Judge Franklin Lemm 1999
PEGGY MANNIX Mrs. Boyer 1995
CAROL MANSELL Sister Mary Margaret 2009
JOHN MANSFIELD Jonathan Carlton 1984
KATE MANSI Abigail Deveraux 2011-2014
PHIL MANSOUR Clerk 1965
PAUL MANTEE Lt. Spalding 1975
RALPH MANZA Father Lewis 1998-2000
DeFOREST MAPP Police Commander Peter Hogan 2009
LUCIA MARANO Nurse 2006
MARIO MARCELINO Lt. Perez 1984
BRUCE MARCHIANO Harbor Master Scofini 1989
MIGUEL MARCOTT Ed Lockary 1991
BRUNO MARCOTULLI Alexander 1985
BRUNO MARCOTULLI Cop 1989
BRUNO MARCOTULLI Construction Boss 1989
BRUNO MARCOTULLI Security Guard Hank 1991
BRUNO MARCOTULLI Commander Rizzo 1992
BRUNO MARCOTULLI Sheriff 1995
ELLEN MARCUS Ellen Greer 1978
PITER MAREK Dr. Edward Lewis 2012
E.M. MARGOLESE Salem Inn Waiter 1984
GLORINDA MARIE Woman at Bus Station 2009
VAL MARIJAN Oliver Preston 1999
RUSS MARIN Ted Myers 1983
RUSS MARIN Hotel Manager 1989
LISA MARINACCI Flight Attendant # 1 vo 2009
TERENCE MARINAN Cop Webster 1984
ED MARINARO Leo 2011
SONNY MARINELLI Joe Moroni 1999
P.J. MARINO Private Investigator 2010
RICHARD MARION Costumer 1988
RICHARD MARION Frank 1995
FLIP MARK Steve Olson 1965
KEITH MARKEY DiMera Goon 2011
CRAIG MARKS Mr. Carney 1993-1994
JOHN MARLO Cash Bowman 1992-1993
CHRIS MARLOWE Chicago Policeman 1985
CURTISS MARLOWE Man as Britta 1986
SCOTT MARLOWE Uncle Eric Brady 1984
MAE MARMY Woman in Commissary 1985
MAE MARMY Kiriakis Maid Mrs. Lyons 1987
RICHARD MARQUEZ Office Casarez 2004-2005, 2012
RICHARD MARQUEZ Cop 2007
WILLIAM MARQUEZ Father Marquez 2006
CHANEL MARRIOTT Mean Girl # 1 2014
EVAN MARRIOTT Moving Man 1999
GARY MARSHAL Bert Atwater 1972-1974
JOEL MARSHALL Ad Agency Executive Steve Bradley voiceover 1999
MELORA MARSHALL Thistle Gentleheart 1975
SCOTT MARSHALL Nick 1985
NATALIE ELIZABETH MARSTON Lori Jean 2004
LYNNE MARTA Charlene Higgins 1983
LYNNE MARTA Zantra 1993
LYNNE MARTA Fortune Teller 2003
FRED MARTELL Intern 1967
ANNE-MARIE MARTIN Gwen Davies 1982-1985
GREGORY MARTIN Gregory Berman 2008
JESSE MARTIN Jewelry Salesman George 1973
JESSE MARTIN Fairgrounds Judge 1974
JESSE MARTIN Jury Foreman 1980
JOHN MARTIN Robert Brennan 1985
JOHN MARTIN Bill Horton 2010
KEN MARTIN Bellhop 1989
LORI MARTIN Secretary Sally Reed 1974
MARTA MARTIN Amy Madison 1993
MIKEY MARTIN Dougie LeClair 1979-1980
MILLICENT MARTIN Lili Faversham 1998-2001
MONTEZ. C MARTIN III Young Marcus Hunter 1989
RUSS MARTIN Sam Fordis 1988
SANDY MARTIN Aunt Elsie 2001
TANJAREEN MARTIN Jen Chapman 2007
MARTINEZ Drug Dealer 2013-2014
ANDY MARTINEZ JR. Cop 2014
JEAN MARTINEZ Dorothy Mason 1974
JOHN MARTINUZZI Louis Coureville 1984
CHASE MARTSOLF Hospital Patient 2009, 2012
CHASE MARTSOLF Boy at Horton Town Square 2011
ERIC MARTSOLF Brady Black 2008-2014
MASON MARTSOLF Hospital Patient 2009, 2012
MASON MARTSOLF Boy at Horton Town Square 2011
GREGG MARX David Banning 1981-1983
MIGUEL MAS Dr. Morales 2001
JOSEPH MASCOLO Dr. Tufano 1968
JOSEPH MASCOLO Stefano DiMera 1982-1983; 1984-1985;1988;1993-1996;1997-2001;2007-2014
GABRIELLA MASELLI Cherish 1993
ERIC MASON Ernesto Toscano 1990
LOLA MASON Realtor Albertina Kogan 1980
MADISON MASON Captain Taylor 1995
MADISON MASON Gene Briscoe 2000-2002;2004
MARGARET MASON Linda Phillips Anderson 1970-1971,1975-1980,1982
RACHEL MASS Shanna 1996
GABRIELLA MASSARI Jeannie Donovan 1992
ANDREW HYATT MASSET Anesthesiologist 1982
ANDREW HYATT MASSET Larry Welch 1983-1985;2002-2003
CHANDLER MASSEY Will Horton 2010-2014
CHRISTIAN MASSEY Young Will Horton 2013
SEAN MASTERSON Alan Riley 1983
SANYA MATEYAS Ilsa 2007
DAILYN MATHEWS Applicant 1995
ROSS MATHEWS Man at Blue Note 2004
ROSS MATHEWS Chris 2008-2009; 2011
NICO MATINATA Young Brandon Walker 1999
NICO MATINATA Carlos 2003
BRADEN MATTHEWS Travis Malloy/Trent Davis 1997
BRIAN MATTHEWS Brother Francis 1985-1986
DAILYN MATTHEWS Nicole Walker Stunt Double 2012
EDDIE MATTHEWS Jail Guard 2002
JOHN MATTHEWS Dr. Eliot Kincaid 1968-1969
KEILAN MATTHEWS Vince 1998
HEDLEY MATTINGLY Smitty 1975-1976
ROBIN MATTSON Lee Michaels 2010-2011
MAURISHKA Secretary 1971
MAURISHKA Sarah 1972
DANIEL MAURY Johnny 1983
ABIGAIL MAVITY Young Girl voiceover 2005
MICKEY MAXWELL Rafe's Guard 2011
DAVID MAY French Cop Sebastian 2008
DEBORAH MAY Marcia Marks 1997
DEBORAH MAY Fran Hertz 1999
DEBORAH MAY Iris 2002
DOUGLAS MAY Guy 1993
PRESTON MAYBANK Wyatt Jansen 1996
JOHN MAYNORD Repairman 1996
BILLY MAYO Cop 1995
MIRANDA RAE MAYO Zoe Browning 2014
DAWSON MAYS Officer Graham 1985
MELONIE MAZMAN Tess Jannings 1984
MARIUS MAZMANIAN Judge 1996
MONET MAZUR Brandee Fields 1993
JAY McADAMS Jody McKay 1992
BAILEY McALEVEY Parker Kiriakis 2010
ROWAN McALEVEY Parker Kiriakis 2010
PATRICK McARDLE Rick 1992
CATHY McAULEY Hooker 1987
DIANE McBAIN Foxy Humdinger 1982-1984
HARLEE McBRIDE Suzanne 1977
MARK McBRIDE Lumpy 1992
KENNY McCABE Bailiff 1998
JOHN McCAFFERTY Man # 3 1984
JOHN McCAFFERTY Dr. Brian Berger 1987
JOHN McCAFFERTY Warren 1989
JOHN McCAFFERTY Paul Carbone 1990
JOHN McCAFFERTY Magazine Man 1993
MIKE McCAFFERTY Male Bank Clerk 2010
JADE McCALL Newscaster 1980
JOHN DAVID McCALL Radio Announcer 1977
NICK McCALLUM Boy # 2 2000
NICK McCALLUM Dave Schuerman 2001
MACON McCALMAN Freddie 1976
JOHN McCANN Tony Kingman 1980
BRIGID McCARTHY Chorus Girl Denise 1983
HEATHER MILLS McCARTNEY Heather Mills McCartney 2005
KIRK McCASKILL Baseball Player 1985
PEGGY McCAY Caroline Brady 1983;1985-2014
TOM McCLEISTER Agricultural Inspector 2003
BRIANNA McCONNELL Isabella Black 1995-1998
BRITTANY McCONNELL Isabella Black 1995-1998
JUDITH McCONNELL Miss Douglas 1967
JUDITH McCONNELL Miss Evans 1968
TANE McCLURE Tiffany 1995
EDIE McCLURG Airline Passenger 2009
HEATHER McCLURG Pat 1999
MARILYN McCOO Tamara Price 1986-1987
CAMERON McCORMICK Stenographer/Jessica 2014
BRUCE McCOY Bartender 1994
SANDRA McCOY Joelle 2003
SANDRA McCOY Amber Willis 2005
SANDRA McCOY Denise 2007
BOB McCRACKEN Harry Wilcox 1996
GEORGE McDANIEL Dr. Jordan Barr 1979-1980
KRISTI McDANIEL Sarah 1995-1996
CHARLES McDANIELS Scrub Nurse 1967
COLLEEN McDERMOTT Production Assistant 1995
TOMMY McDONOUGH Young Austin Reed 1994
DAVENIA McFADDEN Candy 2008
GWEN McGEE Judge Rose Duncan 2014
MARY KATE McGEEHAN Nurse Britta 1982
MICHAEL PATRICK McGILL Ward Guard 2011
HOWARD McGILLIN Minister 1984
MAURA McGIVENEY Ruth Parker 1969
RICHARD McGONAGLE Bishop Andrews 1994-1995
RICHARD McGONAGLE Friar Peter 2000
DON CHARLES McGOVERN Thief 1989
BENNIE LEE McGOWAN Darlene 1989
OLIVER McGOWAN Floyd Peterson 1966
JOSEPH McGUINN Dr. Evans 1970
GARY McGURRIN Florist Messenger 1975
GARY McGURRIN Delivery Boy 1975
GARY McGURRIN Roy Hazeltine 1977-1978
LEO McHALE Waiter at Austin's 1999
LEO McHALE Male Intern 1999
JAY W. McINTOSH Madam Clara 1983
JAMES McINTYRE Angry Viper 1988
MARILYN McINTYRE Jo Johnson 1993;2002-2003;2006
ANDREW McKAIGE Australian Doctor 1990
BRENDAN McKANE Santa Claus 1994
MICHAEL McKAY Joe "Bonkers" Ryan 1998
DECK McKENZIE The Dragon 1985
DECK McKENZIE Ski Manager 1994
DECK McKENZIE Minister 1995
RYAN McKENZIE FBI Tech 2010
KEVIN McKIERNAN Australian Thug # 4 1990
JIM McKRELL Dr. Pedersen 1982
MICHAEL McLAFFERTY ER Doctor 2007
MICHAEL McLAFFERTY Dr. Whittaker 2008
JIM McLARTY Court Reporter 1970
DAVID McLEAN Craig Merritt 1965-1967
VICKI McLEAN Jane 1979
ALEX McLEOD Flight Attendant 1996
CATHERINE McLEOD Claire Larkin 1969
DUNCAN McLEOD Dr. Croner 1965
DUNCAN McLEOD Elderly Priest 1974
DUNCAN McLEOD Auctioneer 1980
RANDY McLEOD Ticket Clerk 1995
BROOKLYN McLINN Al 2010
BILLY McMICKLE 3-Year-Old Boy 1967
ALISON McMILLAN Janine 1995
ALISON McMILLAN Iris voiceover 2000
ALISON McMILLAN Penelope Johnson 2001;2002-2003;2007
RICHARD McMURRAY Dr. Mel Bailey 1968,1971-1977
SUSAN McNABB Juror # 8 1998-1999
HEATHER McNAIR Lydia Rockwell 1985
MASON McNULTY Nicole's Son 2012
SANDY McPEAK Orion 1988
MARNIE McPHAIL Hayley Monahan 1992
HUGH McPHILLIPS Carl Pearson 1979-1980
KRISTIN McQUAID Dancer # 4 1999
KRISTIN McQUAID Dancer # 4 2000
ESMERELDA McQUILLAN Nurse 2001
ALAN McRAE David James 1986
MADISON McREYNOLDS Young Kayla Brady 2003
EVE McVEAGH Nurse 1975
EVE McVEAGH Mrs. Kositchek 1980
EVE McVEAGH Cora Green 1986
COURTENAY McWHINNEY Cora 1983
CANDACE MEAD Baby Victor Kiriakis 1990
LOREN MEAD Baby Joseph Kiriakis 1990
JOYCE MEADOWS Lucille Osborn 1987
JOYCE MEADOWS Mrs. Simms 1989
JOYCE MEADOWS Judge Flugh 1990
JOYCE MEADOWS Customer 1992
JUDY MEADOWS Waitress 1966
CASEY MEARS Casey Mears 2004
SCOTT MECHLOVICZ Guy # 2 2000
SCOTT MECHLOVICZ Tim 2002
KEN MEDLOCK Wally 1983
KEN MEDLOCK Man on Boat 1987
GEOFF MEED Hood 2007
GEOFF MEED Mike 2011
KRISTINE MEJIA Nurse 1995
TONYO MELENDEZ Father Martinez 1995
DANA MELLER Gwen McDonald 2003
VINCE MELOCCHI Groundskeeper 2003
NICHOLAS MELODY 5-Year-Old Andrew Donovan 1986
JUSTIN MELVEY Dr. Colin Murphy 2001-2003;2004
RACHEL MELVIN Georgia LaMarque 2005
RACHEL MELVIN Chelsea Benson Brady 2005-2009
TRISHA MELYNKOV Stewardess 1991
TRISHA MELYNKOV Nora 1993
TINA MENARD Mrs. Velez 1975
STEPHEN MENDEL Reporter Randy Foster 1982
ALEX MENDOZA The Killer 2008-2009
MAURICIO MENDOZA South American Hotel Manager 2010 
JOHN MENGATTI Bartender 1999
MARY BETH MENNE Brunette Girl 2005
FRANK MENTIER Jed Stark 2007
THEODORE MERCER JR. Guard 2002
HAYES MERCURE EMT # 2 2012; 2014
KIM MEREDITH Nurse Patricia 2013
KIM MEREDITH OR Nurse 2014
ROBERT L. MERRILL Jeff Voorhees 2008
JANE MERROW Mrs. Pierpont 1985
KRES MERSKY Librarian 1984
KRES MERSKY Michelle Brown 1985
CHARITO MERTZ Nurse 2009
KEN MESEROLL Dr. David Milbauer 2010
JIM MESKIMEN Stu 2009
ASHLYN MESSICK Isabella Black 1998
KAYLEY MESSICK Isabella Black 1998
RONALD MESZAROS Dockworker Vinnie 1985
DOROTHY MEYER Mrs. Anderson 1971
DOROTHY MEYER Mrs. Ambrose 1971
DOROTHY MEYER Woman Patient 1972
DOROTHY MEYER Mrs. Grant 1973
DOROTHY MEYER Woman Patient Dorothy 1973
DOROTHY MEYER Mrs. Matlin 1978
JAN MEYER Billy O'Connor 2003
MICHAEL MEYER Bartender Eric 1983
RALPH MEYERING JR. Larry 1988
AMELIA MEYERS Female Customer 2013
JEREMY MHIRE Plus One Member # 3 2000
PAUL MICALE Dr. Enrico Martinelli 1968
BYRON MICHAEL Adoptive Father 1986
CORINNE MICHAELS Joanne Barnes 1978
GREGORY MICHAELS Dr. Rick Stevens 1977-1978
JEFF MICHAELS Bill Molloy 1973
JILLIAN MICHAELS Jillian Michaels 2008
KARAH MICHAELS Nun # 3- Sister Dominique 1996
KERRY MICHAELS Mrs. Swenson 1985-1986
KERRY MICHAELS Saleswoman 1994
LORI MICHAELS Nurse Jodi 1986;1988;1992
LORI MICHAELS Nurse 1996
NORMA MICHAELS Mrs. Lang 2010
TONY MICHAELS Train Conductor 1967
JOHN MICHALSKI Driver 1988
JOHN MICHALSKI Dr. Dan Deitel 1989
TIFFANY MICHELLE Dealer # 1 2012
TRACY MIDDENDORF Carrie Brady 1992
TOM MIDDLETON Reverend Woods 1981
DUKE MIGLIN French Police Officer # 2 1999
CAROLYN MIGNINI Doris Thompson 2002
MARK MIKITA Gambina 1990
THOMAS MIKUSZ German Interpreter 2008
KELLEY MILES Dana Parker 1982
RICHARD MILHOLLAND Eugene's Neighbor 1983
RENE MILLAN Father Antonio 2004
AUSTIN MILLER Hawk 2001-2002
BRETT MILLER Guard Stanley 1997
DORIS MILLER Anesthetist 1966
DORIS MILLER Mrs. Curtis 1967
DORIS MILLER Charwoman 1968
EVAN MILLER Young Lawrence Alamain 1990
GARY MILLER Hogan 1987-1988
K'DEE MILLER Sami's Daughter-Age 26 2007
MARK MILLER J.R. Barnett 1975-1976
RANDY MILLER Peter Blake Stunt Double 1997
TOM MILLER Prosecutor 2011
DEVIN MILLS Flight Attendant 2009
ERIC MILLS Matt Burns 1985-1986
PERLY MILLS Harpist 1974
SIERRA LYNNE MILLS Mean Girl # 2 2014
BILL MILLSAP Male Caller's Voice 2013
CANDI MILO Janey Richards 1985
RICHARD MINCHENBERG Anson Tobias 1994
SARA MINERD Woman at Hotel 2013
STEPHEN MINES David Martin 1966
DANI MINNICK Rebecca Morrison 1993
BOB MINOR Cop # 2 2000
MURIEL MINOT Majorie Rutherford 1985
MURIEL MINOT Newscaster 1991
MURIEL MINOT Sarah Burton 1995
FAITH MINTON Big Bertha 1996;1997
FAITH MINTON Jail Matron 2004
FAITH MINTON Tessa 2007
DONALD MIRAULT Lyle Davis 1991
ROSE MITCHELL Fitzie 1968
DIANE MIZOTA Mrs. Hogate 2013
ROBERT MOBERLY Stan Rudolph 1983
ROBERT MOBERLY Federal Prosecutor 1986
KITTY MOFFAT Savannah Wilder 1986
VICTOR MOHICA Manuel "El Hombre" Vargas 1994
JON MOIO Stunt Driver # 4 1999
BRANDON MOLALE Security Guard 1999
BRANDON MOLALE Hospital Cop 1999
BRANDON MOLALE Hank Collins 2000
BRANDON MOLALE Security Guard 2000
BRANDON MOLALE Mr. Mallon 2001
BRANDON MOLALE Security Guard 2003
RICARDO MOLINA Det. Mason Ventura 2013
ANTHONY MOLINARI Guard Albert 2008
BILL MOLLOY Jeff Michaels 1973
EUGENE MOLNAR Mr. Rice 1967
EUGENE MOLNAR Intern Rick 1968
EUGENE MOLNAR Resident 1969
EUGENE MOLNAR Intern Casey 1969
EUGENE MOLNAR Waiter 1971
EUGENE MOLNAR Boy in Park 1971
RICHARD MOLNAR Superintendant Ralph 1995
RICHARD MOLNAR Truck Driver Mac 1996
DAVE MONAHAN Lab Tech # 1 2011
KAREN MONCRIEFF Gabrielle Pascal 1987-1988
BILL MONEYMAKER Larry 1965
BILL MONEYMAKER Bellboy 1966
KELLY MONEYMAKER Kelly Moneymaker 2002-2003
TERENCE MONK Mr. Hopkins 1978
DEL MONROE State Trooper 1977
EMILY MONTAGUE Abigail Deveraux 2007
SUMALEE MONTANO Dr. Yuen 2014
J.A. MONTERO Loan Shark 1986
TONY MONTERO Mathison 1986
TONY MONTERO Guard 1989
GINO MONTESINOS Buyer 2007
BELINDA MONTGOMERY Sylvie Gallagher 1986-1987
RALPH MONTGOMERY Security Chief Gus 1977
RITCHIE MONTGOMERY Voice of Radio Announcer 1997
RITCHIE MONTGOMERY Junior Johnson 1998
RITCHIE MONTGOMERY Motel Clerk 2002
J. ANTONIO MOON Sailor 1996
CANDACE MOON Kiley 2007
ADRIENNE MOORE Technician Anna Bowers 1971
ADRIENNE MOORE Saleslady Mrs. Hackett 1975
ADRIENNE MOORE Libby Randolph 1975
ADRIENNE MOORE Doris Gibson 1975
ADRIENNE MOORE Mrs. Reeves 1978
ALVY MOORE John Purcell 1981
CHRISTOPHER MOORE Dr. Michel Bouchard 2001
CRISTA MOORE Mystery Woman 1998
DEBORAH MOORE Danielle Tremaine Stevens 1992
PERRY MOORE Odell P. "Ops" Smith 2003
TARA ERICA MOORE Barbara 2010
ROB MORAN Park Ranger Kevin 1996
ROB MORAN T. C. Greer 1997
ROB MORAN Richard Wilcox 1999
ROB MORAN Mayor Arthur Shepherd 2002-2003
ROB MORAN Mr. Giles 2005
TONY MORAN Ted 1984
CAMILLA MORE Janice Kennedy 1985
CAMILLA MORE Gillian Forrester/Grace Forrester 1986-1988
CAREY MORE Grace Forrester 1987
LUPE MORENO Mrs. Olivas 1975
NICKY MORENO Jeronimo Olivas 1975
BILL MOREY Judge 1977
BILL MOREY Reverend Hollingsworth 1983
BILL MOREY Dr. Merriwether 1994
TOM MORGA Cowboy 1987
TOM MORGA Kung Fu Master 1988
TOM MORGA Attacker 1990
TOM MORGA Henchman # 3 1999
TOM MORGA Stunt Driver # 3 1999
TOM MORGA Guy # 2 2001
DAVID MORGAN Milos 1985-1986
MOLLY MORGAN Patty Downey 1989
SHELLEY TAYLOR MORGAN Anjelica Curtis 1989
PAUL MORIN Bass Player 1993
LOUISA MORITZ Esther 1987-1988
CARMEN MORMINO Benny Gorman 2009-2010
BEANS MOROCCO Marty Silver 1991
MIKE MOROFF Suzanne's Boyfriend 1983
MIKE MOROFF Arson Inspector 1987
PAT MOROUSE Miss Davis 1973
PAT MOROUSE Lab Nurse 1974
PAT MOROUSE Dress Shop Saleslady 1974
PAT MOROUSE Mrs. Lacey 1974
ERIC MORRIS Dr. Ferguson 1982
FRANCINE MORRIS Celeste Perrault Stunt Double 1998
GEORGE MORRIS JR. Officer Crowley 2010
GEORGE MORRIS JR. Cop/Coghlin 2013
GEORGE MORRIS JR. Cop 2014
GRINNELL MORRIS Theresa's First Brother 1994
GRINNELL MORRIS Cop # 3 2006
JULIANNE MORRIS Swamp Girl/Greta Von Amberg 1998-2002
PAULA MORRIS Sgt. Ford 1978
TRACEY MORRIS Photographer 2012
ANN MORRISON Nurse Norris 1968
ANN MORRISON Nurse Munson 1968
ANN MORRISON Nurse Jenny Blake 1971
DAVER MORRISON Cop/Jail Guard Clyde 2013
M'FUNDO MORRISON Bailiff 2003
BYRON MORROW Judge 1966-1968
BYRON MORROW Judge Turner 1969-1970
BYRON MORROW Judge Wolf 1970
BYRON MORROW Deron Green 1986
GREGORY MORTENSEN Paul Stewart 1986
HOWARD MORTON Richard White 1978
BILL MOSELEY Mystery Figure 2005
BILL MOSELEY George 2006
BILL MOSELEY Joel 2007
HARRY MOSES Dr. Wayne Powell 1985-1986
HARRY MOSES Rusty Brown 1989
KEN MOSESIAN Dr. Mitch Roftom 1991
MARNIE MOSIMAN Professor Jane Cowley 1994
JOHN MOSKAL JR. Photographer Bob 1983
JOSHUA MOSKOWITZ Dancer # 7 1999
JOSHUA MOSKOWITZ Dancer # 7 2000
ASHLEY MOSS Flight Attendant 2009
CASEY MOSS J.J. Deveraux 2013-2014
RONN MOSS Las Vegas Waiter 1984
CARRIE MOWERY Customs Secretary 1984
ME'LANIE MOZZET Brady Pub Waitress Susan 2010
JOHN MUELLER Reporter 1992
MARIANNE MUELLERLEILE Mail Clerk 2008
PATRICK MULDOON Austin Reed 1992-1995; 2011-2012
SCOTT MULHERN Cop Mike 1983
SCOTT MULHERN Maxwell's Man 1984
SCOTT MULHERN DA Edwards 1987
SCOTT MULHERN Baxter Reese 1989
MARTIN MULLEN EMT 2009
MARIE MULLIGAN Clerk 1996
CATHRINE MUNDEN Manda 2004
NISHI MUNSHI Shalini/Choreographer 2011
NISHI MUNSHI Meg Whitney 2013
CHRIS MURDOCK Mr. Yarnell 1982
GEORGE MURDOCK Judge Andrew Walker 1996
RANGER MURPHEE Johnny DiMera 2008
WILEY MURPHEE Johnny DiMera 2008
CINDY MURPHY Woman with Ian 1985
JULIA MURPHY Young Mother 1999
MAGGIE MURPHY Titan Secretary 1995
MICHAEL V. MURPHY Dr. Kemp 1983
TRULIE MURPHY Nurse 2012-2013
CHRISTOPHER MURRAY Art 1987
CHRISTOPHER MURRAY Ben 1989
CLAYTON MURRAY Dr. Dwyer 1993
JOSEPH MURRAY Paramedic 2013
ROYCE MURRAY Organist 1976
TYLER MURRAY Carol Welles 1980
MANDY MUSGRAVE Chelsea Benson 2004-2005
ISAIAH MUSTAFA Cleveland Cop 2009
BILL MUTTER Rolly 1982
JAMY MYATT Linda voiceover 2000
CARRELL MYERS Kate 1984
CARRELL MYERS Nurse Kristie-Lynn Stratton 1985-1986
PAULENE MYERS Mrs. Ward 1967
PAULENE MYERS Mrs. Jackson 1969-1971
PAULENE MYERS Muriel Goldman 1978
GREG MYHRE TV Director 2006
GREG MYHRE Lt. Myerson 2007
ALLEN NABORS Toby 2002
ALLEN NABORS FBI Agent 2010
MIGUEL NAJERA Mr. Valdez 2014
LANNA NAKANESHNY Dana Winthrop 1997
PAOLO NANA Italian Cop 2006
PAOLO NANA Italian Guard 2007
ANDREA NAND B.J. 1983
IVO NANDI Constantine 2009
HUGO NAPIER ISA Agent 1986
JOHN NAPIER Jerry Barnes 1968
PAUL NAPIER Mr. Weber 1968
PAUL NAPIER Dr. Simon Roscoe 1983
CAROLYN "KAT" NAPOLITANO Choreographer 2005;2007
ANTON NARINSKIY Worker 2013
ANTON NARINSKIY Club TBD Bartender Terry 2014
ANTON NARINSKIY Club TBD Worker Al 2014
ROB NARITA Fisherman # 1 2004
BOB NASH Dr. Jenkins 1970,1972-73
JOHN NATION Camera Operator 1993
MYRON NATWICK Rick 1972
MYRON NATWICK Joe's Boss 1977
MYRON NATWICK Alan Vance 1983
MYRON NATWICK Dr. Essig 1986
MYRON NATWICK Minister 1987
ROBERT NAUGHTON Frat Guy # 3 2007
PAUL NAVARRA Dockworker 1987
PAUL NAVARRA Thug 1988
DEBRA NEAL Musician/Bass Player 1985
MARR NEALON Debbie 1990
MARR NEALON Stephanie 1993
CHRISTOPHER NEAME Dr. Vertigo/Ogden Vaughn 1986
ROBERT NECHES Dr. Harper 1998
BRUCE NECKELS Attorney 1982
ELISSA NEGRIN Cher Double 1998
ROGER NEHLS Stage Manager 1993;1995
ROGER NEHLS Stage Manager Jeff 1994
GEORGE NEJAME Bobby 1989-1990
GEORGE NEJAME Singing Telegram Man 1990
HERB NELSON Phil Peters 1972
MEGHAN NELSON Abigail Deveraux 1992-1994
MICHAEL NELSON Abigail Deveraux 1992-1994
STUART NELSON TV Interviewer 1988
BRADFORD NEMMERS Jail Guard 2013
BRADFORD NEMMERS Cop 2014
DESIREE NERIZ Hannah Wales 1989
JULIE NESBITT Airline Passenger 1994
STUART NESBITT Henry 1975
ED NESS Judge Robinson 1978
INGO NEUHAUS Bailiff 2013
ARTHEL NEVILLE Sondra Stevens 1993
THE NEW ESTABLISHMENT Choralier Group 1969
JANET NEWBERRY Marlena Evans Body Double 1986
JEFF NEWBURG The Thief/Kevin 2013
KATIE NEWCOM Kiara 2006
JOE NEWELL Lou 1998
JOY NEWKIRK Tracy 1996
CHARLES NEWMAN Tommy Thompson 2003
WILLIAM NEWMAN Bookstore Clerk # 1 2005
BYRON MARC NEWSOME Officer Bennett 2010-2011, 2013-2014
BYRON MARC NEWSOME Cop Mike 2011
BYRON MARC NEWSOME Cop Tyler 2014
GARY NEWTON Cop 1994
GARY NEWTON Park Ranger Jeff 1996
GARY NEWTON Cop # 1 1996
CHEYENNE NGUYEN Molly 2012
TOM NIBLEY Dr. Jason Harvey 1989
MICHELLE NICASTRO Sasha Roberts 1987
SHANE NICHOLAS Philip Kiriakis 1999
THOMAS NICHOLAS Matt Falcon 1991
AARON NICHOLS Young Steve Johnson 1986-1988;1990
ROBERT NICHOLS Buddy Rose 1992
STEPHEN NICHOLS Steve "Patch" Johnson 1985-1990;2006-2009
STEPHEN NICHOLS Gideon Wyatt 1989
VANESSA NICHOLS Kelly 1986-1987
VANESSA NICHOLS Teenage Stephanie Johnson 1990
KATHERINE NICHOLSON Candice 1992
KELLIE NICHOLSON Kelly 2001-2003
JULIA NICKSON Real Estate Agent 2003
ELIZABETH NICOLE Michelle 1989
GREGORY NIEBEL Sinclair Thomas 1990
MICHAEL NIEDERMAN Jamie De Bono 1978
DOUG NIELSON Al Parsons 1994
SHI NE NIELSON Nurse Kaya 2005
LAURA NIEMI Evelyn Quarry 2007
LISA NIEMI Judy 1984
ERIC NIES Disc Jockey Eric Nies 1993
JOE NIEVES Guard # 3 2008
ANJUL NIGAM Professor Sandeev Bhalla 2003;2004
YVETTE NIPAR Sasha Roberts 1987
KIP NIVEN Reverend Jeff Almquist 1983
MARTHA NIX Janice Barnes 1975-1978
JORGE NOA Technician Tim 1995
JORGE NOA Puerto Rico Cop 2001
CHELSEA NOBLE Kristina Andropolous 1988
SHARON NOBLE Dr. Parker 1987-1988
JILL NOEL Gang Member 2002
NATALIJA NOGULICH Dr. Walker 1997
NATALIJA NOGULICH ISA Agent Bernard 2000
NATALIJA NOGULICH Ingrid Mitchell 2001
CLAIRE NONO Connie Soo 1984
KERRY NOONAN Jane Manners 1993
KERRY NOONAN Secretary Lucille 1995
KATHLEEN NOONE Dame Kay Witty 2001
TED NOOSE Mr. Wilkens 1983
TED NOOSE Cab Driver 1987
TED NOOSE Bank Guard 1989
TED NOOSE Judge Santucci 1989
TED NOOSE Lou Matthews 1991
CYNTHIA NORITAKE Juror # 6 1998-1999
MAIDIE NORMAN Gracie Jones 1970
RENDE RAE NORMAN Red-Haired Woman Nancy Everett 2006
HEATHER NORTH Sandy Horton 1967-1972
WAYNE NORTHROP Roman Brady 1981-1984;1991-1994
WAYNE NORTHROP Dr. Alex North 2005-2006
ROB NORTON Finn 2013
PAUL NORWOOD Justice of the Peace 2011
DAVID NOVIK Pilot 1997
MARY JO NOVOTNY Admissions Clerk 1980
BRUCE NOZICK Reporter J.P. 1999
BRUCE NOZICK Principal Stanley A. Cohen 2000-2002
DANNY NUCCI Marvin 1987
J.R. NUTT Mark Keener 2008
TARAH NUTTER Karen McLawhorn 1985
CHRISTINA NYBERG Kiriakis Maid Astrid 1985
SUNDRA OAKLEY Officer Perkins 2010
SUNDRA OAKLEY Officer Conklin 2011
WANAKEE OATTS Dorothy Jones 1970
MILT OBERMAN Financial Advisor 1985
MILT OBERMAN Used Car Salesman 1989
FIONN O'BRIEN Mitch 2010
JIM O'BRIEN Blue Note Bartender Jimmy 2001;2003-2004
JIM O'BRIEN Smitty 2009
MILES O'BRIEN Cop Hal 1996
PHILIP O'BRIEN Chauncey Powell 1991
TRUE O'BRIEN Paige Larson 2014
KEHLI O'BYRNE Athena 2009
DANIEL O'CALLAGHAN Santa Claus 1996
DANIEL O'CALLAGHAN Cop 1997
FRED OCHS Dr. Bill Altman 2013
ALYSHIA OCHSE Clinic Nurse Sarah 2009
JOHN O'CONNELL Al Bertrand 1977
JOHN O'CONNELL George Flanders 1987
PATRICK O'CONNELL Male T.V. Voice 2011
AILISH O'CONNOR Grace Brady 2009
JEANETTE O'CONNOR Reverend Wilma Brown 1998
JEANETTE O'CONNOR Ethel 2000
JEANETTE O'CONNOR Glorianne 2003-2005; 2008
JULIA O'CONNOR Grace Brady 2009
MICHAEL O'CONNOR Dimitri 1991-1992
PAUL VINCENT O'CONNOR Raymond Grant 2002
RAYMOND O'CONNOR Landlord 2006
RITA O'CONNOR Nurse 1975
NANCY O'DELL Audrey Simms 2002-2003
ANNIE O'DONNELL Stacy 1997
ANNIE O'DONNELL Justice's Wife 2003
COLLIN O'DONNELL Shawn-Douglas Brady 1995-1999
DAVID O'DONNELL Mark 2008-2009
JERRY O'DONNELL Guard # 4 2008
CONOR O'FARRELL Dr. Chase 1994
TOM OGDEN Klipton 1985
RANDY OGLESBY Mr. Bevel 1998
LANI O'GRADY Mrs. Kramer 1990
MIKE O'HEARN Cheatin' Heart Bartender Luke 2008
MIKE O'HEARN Brady Pub Customer 2008
MINDY O'HEARN Puerto Rico Waitress 2001
TOM OHMER Cop 1987
TOM OHMER Adam Thomas 1987
CLINTON OIE Doctor # 1 1999
VALERIE OJALA Nurse Lisa 1986
JAMES ARLEN O'KEEFE Officer Jameson 2008
JIM O'KEEFE Phone Company Official 1978
TIM O'KEEFE Frank 1973
TIM O'KEEFE Resident 1977
JEFF OLAN Reporter 1993
JOHN O'LEARY Doctor 2003
HENRY OLEK Mr. Kempton 1980
SUSAN OLIVER Laura Horton 1975-1976
NELSON OLMSTEAD Dr. Harkins 1967
CHUCK OLSEN TV Announcer 1985
CHUCK OLSEN Newscaster vo 1986
HEATHER LAUREN OLSON Young Billie Reed 1994
HEATHER LAUREN OLSON Jan Spears 1999-2002;2003-2004
DOUGLAS OLSSON EJ's Cleaner 2014
KATHLEEN O'MALLEY Flora 1984
KATHLEEN O'MALLEY Mildred 1985
TIM OMUNDSON D. J. 1994
TIM OMUNDSON Jerry 1995
ANTHONY O'NEIL Dr. Sanchez 1982
GREY O'NEILL Prince Nicholas Arani II 1985
MICHAEL O'NEILL Father Timothy Jansen 1994-1995
JACK ONG Dr. Wu 1993
BYRON ONO Coast Guard Officer # 1 1999
IDA ONYANGO Georgia Delgado 2001
MARIO OPINATO Assassin 1998
ROBERT ORAM Train Conductor 1994
ROBERT ORAM Justice Smythe 1996
ROBERT ORAM Dr. Johnson 1997
ROBERT ORAM Doorman Frank Stevens 1998
DAVID ORANGE Brent Matthews 1988
RHASAAN ORANGE Thomas Edward "Tek" Kramer 2003-2007
ERIN O'REILLY Miss Masters 1969
RAY ORIEL Cobra 1988
RAY ORIEL Santos 1989
TOM ORMENY Lloyd Garrison 1990
KATE ORSINI French Cop 2008
KATE ORSINI Gate Attendant 2012
ARMANDO ORTEGA Juan 1995
ARMANDO ORTEGA Officer Tranco 2001
JENNA ORTEGA Hayley 2013
JIMMY ORTEGA Guy at Blue Moon 1995
JIMMY ORTEGA Bartender 2002
JIMMY ORTEGA Gunman 2003
JIMMY ORTEGA Bar Patron # 1 2007
ROXANA ORTEGA Doreen 2008
APRIL ORTIZ Jodi 1990
JOE ORTIZ Fire Truck Driver 1990
LEO ORTIZ Marine # 3 2005
CHRISTIAN OSBORNE Hank 1982
SHARON OSBOURNE Pam 2004
KRISTINA OSTERHOUT Hope Williams 1974
TERRY O'SULLIVAN Richard Hunter 1966-1967
VIRGINIA OTTO Hessian Inn Maid 1980
EVAN OWEN EMT 2008-2009; 2012-2013
GRANT OWENS Martin 1980
MICHAEL LEE OWENS Johnny Dunston 1988
NATHAN OWENS Cameron Davis 2012-2013
DOMINIC PACE Bus Station Attendant 2009
DOMINIC PACE Prison Guard 2012
JUDY PACE Nurse Kenneth 1967
JAMES PACITTI Lawyer 2013
JAMES PACITTI Don Lerner 2014
GORDON PADDISON Father Kyle 1993-1994
JASON PADGETT Photojournalist Jerry 1998
JAMIE PADNOS Norman 1977
ERIKA PAGE Amber Kress 2008
JUSTIN PAGE Andrew Donovan 1989-1990
GARY PAGETT Sheriff 1985
GARY PAGETT Security Guard 1994
RYNAN PAGUIO Dancer # 8 2005
ALLISON PAIGE Jill 2008
ALLISON PAIGE Bev Walters 2013-2014
JOHNNY PALERMO Marine Medic 2005
JOE PALESE Werner 1986
JOE PALESE Ray 1992
TOM PALIFERRO District Attorney 1993
RON PALILLO Chip Morris 1989
MARK PALKO Man # 1 1984
EDWARD PALMA Eric Brady 1986
TIFFANY NICOLE PALMA Samantha Brady 1986
DON PALMER Mariachi Musician 1982
JONATHAN PALMER Dr. Westbrook 2013
MAVIS PALMER Mrs. St. John 1975
ROBIN PALMER Helen 1993
SCOTT PALMER Joshua Fallon 1981-1982
CONRAD PALMISANO Stunt Coordinator 2013-2014
ALAN PALO Drug Dealer 1993
LEW PALTER Mr. Mackowitz 1968
VINCENT PANDOLIANO Antoine 1983
TIFFANY PANHILASON Sara 2014
STUART PANKIN Rob Preston 1985
NORM PANTO Accordion Player 1974
JOHN PAPPAS Stagehand # 1 1984
JOHN PAPPAS Greek Head Waiter 1987
JOHN PAPPAS Leo 1994
JOHN PAPPAS Bellboy 1997
JOHN PAPPAS INS Agent Joseph 1998
JOHN PAPPAS Protestor # 6 1999
JOHN PAPPAS Passerby # 1 1999
JOHN PAPPAS Fast Eddie 1999
JOHN PAPPAS Cook 2001
JOHN PAPPAS Buddy 2001
JOHN PAPPAS Foreman Gus 2003
JOHN PAPPAS Bum 2006
PAUL PARDUCCI Shady Man 2014
MARK PAREDES Vito 2000-2001
BARBARA PARIOT Paula 1984
KAI PARIS Young Max Robbins 2008
JEFFREY VINCENT PARISE Detective Dom Ohanion 2007
JEFFREY VINCENT PARISE Detective Sullivan 2008
STEVEN PARK Cop Stuart 1994
ANGEL PARKER Carol 2012
DONALD PARKER Extra 1966
DONALD PARKER Orderly 1967
DONALD PARKER Bellboy 1969
F. WILLIAM PARKER Ticket Agent 1986
FRANK PARKER Car Salesman 1977
FRANK PARKER Dr. Patrick Hennesy 1982
FRANK PARKER Grandpa Shawn Brady 1983-1984;1985-1989;1990-2008
LU PARKER Reporter 2011
TESS PARKER Tina 2004
TESS PARKER Heather 2006
WARREN PARKER Hotel Desk Clerk Carver 1969-1970
WES PARKER Mr. Hawkins 1988
JAMES PARKES Cop # 1 1984
PATRICK PARKHURST Photographer 1993
CATHERINE PARKS Mitzi Matuso 1982
JAMES PARKS Cop 1995
JENNIFER PARKS French Woman 1987
LARRY PARKS Psychiatrist 1984
JULIE PARRISH Sister Theresa 1980
MIRIAM PARRISH Jamie Caldwell 1993-1996
NANCY PARSONS Nurse Jackson 1994
NANCY PARSONS Mary Brooke 1996
DAVID J. PARTINGTON Oscar 1993
DAVID J. PARTINGTON Dr. Chapman 1994
DAVID J. PARTINGTON Dr. Clausman 1995
DAVID J. PARTINGTON Judge Landau 1997
ROBERT PARUCHA "Rick"/Eddie Reed 1988-1989
SIMONE PASCAL Carol Proctor 1965
ROCCO PASCALE Truck Driver Gonzales 1972
ERIC PASKEL Customs Agent 1997
RICK PASQUALONE Desk Clerk 1997
RICK PASQUALONE Inspector DiFlorio 1999
MARCUS PATRICK Derrick 2006
MARCUS PATRICK Jett Carver 2007
BENJAMIN PATTERSON Tito 2004
BRIAN PATTERSON Murphy 2008
CANDICE PATTON Alicia 2008
CANDICE PATTON Jill 2009
CRAIG PATTON Jail Guard 2008
DYLAN MICHAEL PATTON Will Horton 2009-2010
MARY PATTON Orphanage Matron Mrs. Nowlin 1974-1976
ALBERT PAULSEN Dr. Frederick Miller 1986
GEORGE PAULSIN Delivery Boy 1969
EDITH PAVELEC Nurse 1968
DAVID PAYMER Chino 1985
CHRISTIAN PAYNE Earl 1998
ARTHUR PAYTON Reverend Lawrence 1990
ARTHUR PAYTON Dr. Edward Dennison 1991
CIERA PAYTON Officer Martine Kent 2012
STEPHEN PEACE Cop # 1 2013
STEPHEN PEACE Cop 2014
ROBERT PEACOCK Lieutenant 1989
ROBERT PEACOCK Dr. Perry Collins 1990
KEVIN PEAKE The Bouncer/Larry 2013
BARRY PEARL Disc Jockey Ron Durand 1987
BARRY PEARL Dr. Abbott 1989
BARRY PEARL Strip Club Manager/Announcer 1999
BILLY PEARL Salem Club Emcee 1996
NANCY PEARLBURG Mrs. Cross 1978
ROBERT PEARSOLL Stingray 1989
ROBERT PEARSOLL Tony 1991
TANIA PEARSON Laila 2000
TANIA PEARSON Josie 2001
TANYA L. PEARSON Clinic Nurse 2002
PATSY PEASE Kimberly Brady 1984-1990;1990-1991;1991-1992;1994;1996;1997-1998;2002;2003-2004;2008;2010; 2013
SCOTT PEAT Scott 2003
SCOTT PEAT Nurse Vince 2003-2004
SCOTT PEAT Dan Matthews 2005
ANTHONY PECK Porter Rollins 1990
AUSTIN PECK Austin Reed 1995-2002; 2005-2006
J. EDDIE PECK Ricky 1984
J. EDDIE PECK Howard "Hawk" Hawkins III 1991-1992
NIA PEEPLES Mallory 1983
JERRY PENACOLI Miles Malloy 2000; 2013-2014
JERRY PENACOLI Jerry Penacoli 2011
JOSHUA PENCE Tommy Kelly 2007
CHARLOTTE PENFIELD Allie Horton 2008
STELLA PENFIELD Allie Horton 2008
JACKSON PENFOLD Boy at Hospital 2008
THAAO PENGHLIS Tony DiMera 1981-1985;2007-2009
THAAO PENGHLIS Andre DiMera 1983-1984;1993-1996;2002-2005;2007
EDWARD PENN Judge Kramer 1995
CHRIS PENNOCK Joe Taylor 1978
JOE PENNY Martino Vitali 2008
SYDNEY PENNY Dr. Liv Norman 2011
JASON PEOPLES Jason Peoples 2004
DAVID PERCEVAL Lord James Clapton 1985
ANTHONY DIAZ-PEREZ Officer Monteno 2001
MARIO PEREZ Thug # 2 2014
RAUL PEREZ Jerry 1977
RAUL PEREZ Bailiff 1978
TIMOTHY PAUL PEREZ Arnie 2003
PHIL PERRECA Gondolier's Voice 1995
JOE PERRELLO Cleaning Guy # 1 2002
DAN PERRETT Lionel 1985
PETER PERROS Cop 1981
BRIEN PERRY Nurse Nate 2008
CHRISTIAN PERRY Choreographer 2012
JASON PERRY Plus One Member # 4 2000
JOHN BENNETT PERRY Stuart Howard 1996
JOHN BENNETT PERRY Governor Ed Thorne 1999
S. E. PERRY Loan Shark Harry 1993
S. E. PERRY Loan Shark 1996
STEPHEN PERSHING Hood # 2 1985
SAVERIO PERSICO Rosie 1993
LISA PESCIA Thelma 1988
ALEXIS PETERS Candi 2006
KAY PETERS Sarah Fredericks 1970
VIRGINIA PETERS Heavy Lady 1985
ERICK PETERSEN Timmy/Scotty Banning 1978-1980
JENNIFER PETERSEN Jennifer Horton 1977-1979
GENE PETERSON Mr. Draper 1968
GENE PETERSON Peter Larkin 1969-1970
STEVE PETERSON Herbert "Snake" Rogers 1992
JOHN PETLOCK Dr. Martin Karlin 1977
JOHN PETLOCK Briggs Lamar 1982
JOHN PETLOCK Minister 1984
JOHN PETLOCK Reverend Jackson 1985
JOHN PETLOCK Mr. Armstrong 1992
JOHN PETLOCK Dr. Ramsey 1993
JOHN PETLOCK Judge 1994
JOHN PETLOCK Harlan Martell 1996
JOHN PETLOCK Judge James Cameron 1997
MICHAEL PETRONE Mugger # 1/Sy Miller 2012-2013
MARISA PETRORO Sabrina 2010
KENNETH PETROWSKI Bellman 1997
BRENT PFAFF Jacob 1990
BRENT PFAFF Stalker 1993
TRACY PFAU Nun # 1 - Katrine 1996
DONALD PHELPS Waiter 1971
MICHAEL PHILIP Gary 1994
ETHAN PHILLIPS Mr. Satterfield 2010
GARY HOUSTON PHILLIPS Drew Perry 1984
MURRAY PHILLIPS Dancer 2001
MARK PIATELLA Mr. Webb (Public Defender) 1992
LISA PIAZZA Madam Justice Brooks 1970
LISA PIAZZA Piazza Telephone Operator's Voice 1971
LISA PIAZZA Answering Service Operator's Voice 1971
LISA PIAZZA Anne Peters 1971
LISA PIAZZA Nurse Blake voiceover 1971
LISA PIAZZA Mrs. Robinson 1972
LISA PIAZZA Mrs. Jackson voiceover 1972
LISA PIAZZA Dr. Emory's Secretary 1972
LISA PIAZZA Switchboard Operator 1973
LISA PIAZZA Miss Perkins 1973
LISA PIAZZA Operator voiceover 1974
LISA PIAZZA PA Announcer 1974
LISA PIAZZA Babysitter Mrs. Handley 1975
ROBERT PICKERING Dr. Goddard 1979
JAY PICKETT Dr. Chip Lakin 1991-1992
BRADLEY PICKREN Toddler 2005
SPENCER PICKREN Toddler 2005
LISA PICOTTE Tracy 1992
LISA PICOTTE Bank Secretary Liz 1999
PEE WEE PIEMONTE Warrior 1999
PEE WEE PIEMONTE Gladiator # 3 2000-2001
BRADLEY PIERCE Andrew Donovan 1990-1991
MICHELLE PIERCE Madison 2005
MICHELLE PIERCE Jenna Powers 2007
STACK PIERCE Kenny 1977
CASEY PIERETTI Jeremy 2005
GEOFF PIERSON Barney Gillespie 1989
ALAN PIETRUSZEWSKI The First Officer/Technical Advisor 2008
ALICIA PILLATZKE Jeannie Donovan 1991-1992
EMILY PILLATZKE Jeannie Donovan 1991-1992
KEITH PILLOW Dr. David Neusbaum 2008
DREW PILLSBURY Martin 1992
GARTH PILLSBURY Clerk 1974
DANIEL PILON Waiter 1984
DANIEL PILON Professor Gavin Newirth 1992
XAVIER PILSUDSKI Gendarme # 2 2000
PHILLIP PINE Dr. Eliot Kincaid 1967
ROBERT PINE Walker Coleman 1987
JOHN PINERO Cop Jose Rivera 1986
JOHN PINERO Thug 1990
JOHN PINERO Luis 1991
JACQUELINE PINOL Sofia 2011
JULIE PINSON Billie Reed 2004-2008
MARK PINT Desk Clerk 1977
JUDY PIOLI Guinevere Rutherford 1985
JOSEPH PIPPETT Dr. Burkhardt 1987
JOAN PIRKLE Inmate Denny 1983
REMO PISANI Prison Guard 1970
CARY PITTS Dr. Knight 1973
CARY PITTS Jail Attendant 1977
CARY PITTS Police Sergeant 1977
CARY PITTS Radio Announcer 1977
RON PITTS News Reporter 1996
RON PITTS Voice of Radio Announcer 1997
PATRICIA PLACE Dr. Lindsay Allison 1992
PATRICIA PLACE Meredith Hampton-Hyde 1993
TARA PLATT Manuela 2006
EVE PLUMB Dora 2008
PLUS ONE Band 2000
BERNIE POCK Cobra Boxer 1988
BERNIE POCK Stingray 1988
BERNIE POCK Bully/Caldoni 1989
BERNIE POCK Robber 1991
RICK PODELL Claude Beauchamp 1996
RICK PODELL Jean-Claude 1999
RICK PODELL Carl Weathers 2003
JEFF PODGURSKI Boxer 1998
JEFF PODGURSKI Gladiator # 2 2000-2001
ROBYN POHLE Amy Kositchek 1978
LARRY POINDEXTER Ben Welch 1984
LARRY POINDEXTER Father Louis 2014
DAVID M. POLAK Pilot 1993
MURRAY POLLACK Harry Carter 1975
BELLA POLLINI Sonogram Technician Becky 1995
BELLA POLLINI Dr. Eckhart 1997
BELLA POLLINI Mrs. Nesbitt 2000
AUGUSTO POLO Dr. Sarmiento 2001
MAGGIE POLOMO Carmen 2003
DONNA PONTEROTTO Dr. Sue Davidoff 2007
CARMELITA POPE Mrs. Woods 1981
HERMAN POPPE Henchman Kurt 1985
MARK PORRO Carl Fisher 1993
HALE PORTER Doorman Ike 1980
HALE PORTER Bailiff 1981
RICK J. PORTER Hank Tobin 1989-1990
TOM POSTER Officer Morton 1995
TOM POSTER Cop Bobby's Voice 1997
KALPANA POT Bank Clerk 2014
SATIAR POURVASEI Airport Official 2012
LENA POUSETTE Swedish Waitress 1986
LENA POUSETTE Lana Landers 1986
KEISHA POWELL Mary Jane Jones 1970
RANDOLPH POWELL Tyler Malone 1983-1984
SUSAN POWELL Trish 1993
MELISSA POWER Nurse 1972
ROBERT POYNTON TV Announcer 1984
ROBERT POYNTON The Pawn/John Black 1985-1986
SAMMY PRAGER Piano Player 1971
JACKY PRATLEY Nurse # 1 2003
DEBRA PRATT Lacey Parker 1984
JUDSON PRATT Vince Jaroslavski 1980
JERRY PRELL Newscaster 1988
ED PRENTISS Announcer 1965-1966
ED PRENTISS Floyd Peterson 1966
ED PRENTISS John Martin 1966
ED PRENTISS Dr. Ralph Dunbar 1967
ED PRENTISS Parole Board Chairman 1970
ED PRENTISS Alex Marshall 1971
JEFF PREWETT AA Man 2013
BOBBIE PREWITT Young Girl 2013
JAMIESON PRICE Professor DiCario 2008
LINDSAY PRICE Mary 1994
SAMANTHA PRICE Gertrude Willoughby 1975
SARI PRICE Justice of the Peace's Wife Mary Gage 1975
TONY PRICE Carl Thompson 2000-2002
NANCY PRIDDY Mrs. Grizzell 1972
DAN PRIEST Earl Roscoe 1978-1979
AUSTIN PRIESTER Orderly # 2 2009
MICHAEL PRINCE Ted Cooper 1980
ELAINE PRINCI Kate Winograd 1977-1978,1979
ELAINE PRINCI Linda Anderson 1984-1985
PAUL PRISSELL Guard Paul 1996
BABETTE PROPS Veronica Allen 1985-1986
RAY PROSCIA Con Man 2001
RAY PROSCIA Hypnotist 2012
TIMI PRULHIERE Mrs. Bennett (Teen's Mother) 2011
STEPHEN PRUTTING Mr. Price 1990
GEOF PRYSIRR Captain Pedersen 1986
GEOF PRYSIRR Larry Harrison 1989
ARMANDO PUCCI Aldo 1999
KYLE PUERNER Mike Horton 1968-1969
KAREN PURCILL Dale Griffith 1985
DAVID PURDOM Dr. Rich 2000
RALPH PURDUM Student Denny 1987
MARA PURL Nurse Darla 1986
SANDRA PURPURO District Attorney Beverly Jenkins 2008, 2010, 2014
JESSICA PUSCAS Orpheus' Daughter 1987
IVOR PYERS Chez Vous Maitre d' 1994
DAVID QUANE Brad 2003
LILLYAN QUARIN Mrs. St. John 1975
ALEXIS QUASANARO Candy Striper 2008
JAMES QUATTROCHI Marco 1999
CHARLES QUETERMOUS Man in Bus Station 1987
JACK QUIGLEY Marty's Band Pianist 1979
LINNEA QUIGLEY Candystriper 1982
MAY QUIGLEY Brenda Morris 1977
MAY QUIGLEY Maid Lily 1989
MICHAEL QUILL Sal 2003
ED QUINLAN Rick 1977
ED QUINLAN Hendricks 1978
ANTHONY TYLER QUINN Joe Bernardi 2013
BILL QUINN Dr. Atwater 1969
COLLEEN QUINN Woman in House-Sharon 1998
PATRICK NEIL QUINN David Renfro 1989
SHAYLA QUINN Babysitter Paula 2012-2013
RON QUINT Process Server 1965
LARRY RABIN Larry 1983
KAREN RACICOT Gaby 1992
ZORAN RADANOVICH The Assailant 2007
BARBRA RAE Woman 1987
BETTINA RAE Young Marina Toscano 1990
BETTINA RAE Girl 1994
CASSIDY RAE Karen Foster 1993
LISA RAGGIO Fortuneteller 1997
JOHN RAGIN Policeman Joe Donald 1972
JOHN RAGIN Dr. Craig 1973
AVALON RAGONE John Black Jr./Elvis Banks 1997-1998
DILLON RAGONE John Black Jr./Elvis Banks 1997-1998
VINCENT RAGONE John Black Jr./Elvis Banks 1997-1998
CHARITY RAHMER Belle Black 2004
ALISON RAIMONDI Green Mountain Lodge Desk Clerk 2006
FORD RAINEY Frank Evans 1977-1978
ETHAN RAINS Horace 2011
JESSICA RAINS Ruthie 1972
DAVID RALPHE Salem Inn Desk Clerk 1989
COLLEEN RAMBO Sugar 2006
COLLEEN RAMBO Cocktail Waitress 2006
INGRID RAMEAU Nurse 1980
GABRIEL RAMIREZ Conga Dancer # 2 2000
JEFF RAMSEY Serena's Henchman 1987
JEFF RAMSEY Wax Figure # 3 1990
JEFF RAMSEY Attacker 1990
MARION RAMSEY Sarah Jackson 1977
NATALIE RAMSEY Jan 1999
NATALIE RAMSEY Girl at Dance/Heather 2000
WES RAMSEY Owen Kent 2009
ANNE RANDALL Sheila Hammond 1971-1972
CHAD RANDAU Bartender Chad 2005
KATE RANDOLF Nurse 1994
CHRISTOPHER RANDOLPH George 1998-1999
LARRY RANDOLPH Judge Ron 1995
LILLIAN RANDOLPH Mrs. Hausing 1972
TY RANDOLPH Biker Mama 1990
MICHELLE RANELLI Resident Doctor 2013
STEVE RANKIN Jasper 2003
TERRELL RANSOM JR. Theo Carver 2008-2014
DALE RAOUL Landlady 1987
BRADLEY RAPIER Choreographer 2002
AUDREY RAPPAPORT Reporter # 1 1999
FRED RAPPORT Juror 1966
FRED RAPPORT Mr. Rice 1967
FRED RAPPORT Elderly Gentleman 1970
FRED RAPPORT Dr. Hightower 1970
FRED RAPPORT Elderly Male Patient 1972
PETER RATRAY Prison Doctor 1999
GINA RAVARRA Vanessa Mitchell 1993
DAMIAN RAVEN Detective Burt Winston 2011
ELSA RAVEN Mrs. Johanssen 1994
ELSA RAVEN Female Chief Guard 1996
ELSA RAVEN Lucille 1998-1999
JAKE RAVO Jack Deveraux Jr. 2005
NICK RAVO Jack Deveraux Jr. 2005
ARECELLY RAY Mrs. Alvirez 1974
MARGUERITE RAY Sara Blandish 1971
MARGUERITE RAY Nurse Field 1973
MARGUERITE RAY Babysitter 1973
MARGUERITE RAY Floor Nurse 1973
MARGUERITE RAY Merrill 1977-1978
STACEY RAY Stewardess 1995
STEVE RAY George 1977
SUZANNE RAY Beast 1995
TERRY RAY French Waiter 1999
EDDIE RAYDEN Mike Horton 1970
PAULA RAYMOND Nancy 1977
RICHARD RAYNESFORD Rene Dumonde 1996
JAMES READ Clyde Weston 2014
NICHOLAS READ Andy 1994
NICHOLAS READ Theresa's Second Brother 1994
NICHOLAS READ Tim 1997
NICHOLAS READ Mystery Guy 2004
RHEYA READMOND Parker Kiriakis 2010
THEA READMOND Parker Kiriakis 2010
NOREEN REARDON Katherine O'Shea 2000
NOREEN REARDON Mrs. Fitzpatrick 2007
ALEX REBAR Andre 1981-1982
RAQUEL REBOLLERO Nurse 2006
MARIE-ALISE RECASNER Lynn Burke 1994-1996;1997-1998
PETER RECKELL Bo Brady 1983-1987;1990-1992;1995-2012
QUINN REDEKER Alex Marshall 1979-1987
DENNIS REDFIELD Pharmacist 1994
JEFF REDFORD Dr. Etienne 1988
EMILY REEVES Girl at Hospital 2000;2002
GEOFF REEVES Officer Daniels 2007;2011
GEOFF REEVES Cop 2009-2010; 2013
JACOB REEVES Jack Deveraux Jr. 2005-2006
LAWRENCE REEVES Boy at Hospital 2000;2002
MELISSA BRENNAN REEVES Jennifer Rose Horton Deveraux 1985-1995;2000-2006;2010-2014
MICAH REEVES Jack Deveraux Jr. 2005-2006
SCOTT REEVES Jake Hoganson 1988-1989
SCOTT REEVES Blue County Lead Singer 2004
TERI REEVES Kelsey 2008
TERI REEVES Deliah 2010
MICK REGAN Kiriakis Bodygaurd Nick 1986
DANIEL REICHERT Dr. Bonnard 2001
FRANCES REID Alice Horton 1965-2007
KEVIN REID Cop # 3 2000
TARA REID Ashley 1995
CARLOS REIGFLADA Father Matthews 1997
JOHN REILLY Marquis LaCienega 2001
LAUREN REINA Ms. Perez 2001-2002
RANDY REINHOLZ Adam Scott 1989
SCOTT REINIGER Frank Weston 1984
JUSTINE REISS Receptionist 2008
ANGELA RELUCIO Waitress 2012
JILL REMEZ Mrs. Perez 2012
RENE Puppeteer 1999
DEBORAH RENNARD Dr. Whitney Baker 1991
KRISTEN RENTON Morgan Hollingsworth 2007-2008
DEE DEE RESCHER Clothilde Parsons 1984
DEE DEE RESCHER Lee 2013
ARLOA RESTON Joelle 2004-2006
CHAD RESTUM Salem Inn Hotel Manager Mr. Mallon 2002
ALEJANDRO REY Karl Duval 1976-1977
ANA REY Nurse Carmen 2007
MARGIE REY Nurse Margie 1993
MARGIE REY Nurse Susan 1994
MARGIE REY Nurse 1997
MARGIE REY Nurse Margie 1998
PEGGIE REYNA Peggy 1988;1990
RON REYNALDI Cobra with Knife 1988
TONY REYNAULDO Male Stripper 1998
JAMES REYNOLDS Abe Carver 1981-1990;1991-2014
JED REYNOLDS Jed 1983
JED REYNOLDS Bartender at Alice's 2004
JED REYNOLDS Cop 2006
JED REYNOLDS Officer Grierson 2007
LISSA LAYNG REYNOLDS Motel Manager 2006
RON REYNOLDS Baggage Handler 1993
G. RUSSELL REYNOLDS Irish Guy # 2 2008
TYLER RHOADES Caller's Voice 2011
TONY RHODES Jesse Lombard 1992
MICHAEL RHOTON Max Brady 1986-1987
MADLYN RHUE Daphne DiMera 1982-1984
ADRIAN RICARD Lizzie Putnam 1989
MARK RICCARDI Thug # 2 2012
JEAN MICHEL RICHAUD Jean 2008
CHRIS RICCIO Boy Jack 1996
MERL RICE Harem Wife 1985
PATRICIA RICHARDE Bad Singer 1987
ARIANA RICHARDS Nina 1987
DAVID RICHARDS Vendor 1995
KYLE RICHARDS-UMANSKY Casey McGraw 2013
PAUL RICHARDS Damien 1984
BAYLIN RICHARDSON Steve's Baby Brother 1986
ELIZA RICHARDSON Salesgirl 2003
KEVIN RICHARDSON Harry 2001
REGINA RICHARDSON Lacey 1984
MOLLY ANN RICKETTS First Nurses' Aid 1981
HAL RIDDLE Waiter 1969
HAL RIDDLE Fireman 1969
HAL RIDDLE Drunk # 2 in Cell 1969
HAL RIDDLE Chief Justice 1970
HAL RIDDLE Dr. Mitchell 1970
HAL RIDDLE Max 1970, 1971-1975
HOLLY RIDDLE Stewardess 1995
DEVIN RIDER Baby Billy 1989
BILLY RIDGEWAY Viper Breakdancer 1984
MAX BIRD-RIDNELL Steward 2012
MATT RIEDY Agent Harmon 2012
KEVIN RIGGIN Rory 2013-2014
SUE RIHR Madeline Rutherford 1985
ROBIN RIKER Maureen Lockhart 2000
LeANN RIMES Madison 1998
LISA RINNA Billie Reed 1992-1995;2002-2003;2012-2013
DANIELLE RIOUX Betsy 1988
JACOB RIPS John Thomas Brady 2000-2002
JOSHUA RIPS John Thomas Brady 2000-2002
JASON RITTER Todd 1999
MARK CHARLES RITTER Dr. Craig Norris 1990
GEOFFREY RIVAS Informant 1988
MELISSA RIVAS Dancer # 3 2001
CHASE RIVERA Paco Rivera 2012
FERNANDO RIVERA Messenger 2011
VINCENT RIVERA Ricardo 2010
LESLIE RIVERS Servant in Haiti 1983
STEVE RIZZO Drug Dealer 2011
RON ROANER Reverend Garner 1989
RICHARD ROAT Conrad Hutton 1985
RICHARD ROAT Professor Henry Moore 1991
DANIEL ROBAIRE Ethan 2010
BRENDA ROBBIN Nurse 1967
DeANNA ROBBINS Diane Parker 1984-1985
ANDRE ROBERSON Officer Aquino 2004
ARTHUR ROBERTS Dr. Ted Rossiter 1984
ELIZABETH ROBERTS Marge Bernardi 2013
EVE ROBERTS Mrs. Patterson 1993
EVE ROBERTS Annie 2000
DAVE ROBERTS Cameraman Dave 1995
ISABELLE ROBERTS Sydney DiMera 2011-2012
JEREMY ROBERTS Russell Washington 2003
JEREMY ROBERTS Mr. Morse 2004
JEREMY ROBERTS Captain Donato 2005
JEREMY ROBERTS Utility Worker # 1 2006
MARIO ROBERTS Drug Dealer # 1 1995
MARK ROBERTS Paul Dixon 1966
NICK ROBERTS Mr. Schuffman 2011
RANDOLPH ROBERTS Reverend Keene 1978
SAHARA ROBERTS Sydney DiMera 2011-2012
SANDY ROBERTS Waitress 1966
DENNIS ROBERTSON Brother Martin 1985
DENNIS ROBERTSON Priest 1987
SHELLEY R. ROBERTSON Cop 2007
CAROL ROBINS Harp Player 1990
ALLEN ROBINSON John Black Stunt Double 2013
ANDREW ROBINSON Yuri 1996
ANN ROBINSON Bobbie Jeannine Anderman 1978
BUMPER ROBINSON Jonah Carver 1987-1988
DONALD ROBINSON Paramedic 1992
DOUG ROBINSON Dr. Frank Jameson 1980
EMERALD ROBINSON Nurse 2009
HOLLIS ROBINSON Monica 2008
JAY ROBINSON Monty Dolan 1988-1989
KIM ROBINSON Nurse Roxanne 1985
MINDY ROBINSON The Stripper 2014
ROBERT MARTIN ROBINSON Maitre d' 1993
ROBERT MARTIN ROBINSON Dr. Lafontaine 1995
SANDRA D. ROBINSON Dr. Charlotte Taylor 2008-2009
SHAUN ROBINSON Summer Newell 2004-2005
SMOKEY ROBINSON Smokey Robinson 2006
VALENTIN ROBLES Farmer 1983
WALT ROBLES Motorcycle Guard # 2 1990
JOHN ROBOTHAM Thug # 2 1999
JOHN ROBOTHAM Security Guard # 4 2001
PETER ROCCA Guard 1996
PETER ROCCA Cop Ron 1996
PETER ROCCA Cop Bobby Reardon 1996
PETER ROCCA Cop Tommy Broden 1997
PETER ROCCA Cop Blake 1998
PETER ROCCA Cop Jojo 1998
PETER ROCCA Cop # 2 2002
EAMONN ROCHE Dr. Steven Spader 1998
EAMONN ROCHE Fire Station Chief Ed 2001
CHRISTY ROCHELLE Stripper # 2 1998
CHRISTY ROCHELLE Stripper 2000
ROBERT ROCKWELL Dr. Simon Hopkins 1987
ROCKY Fluffy 1990-1992
KATE RODGER Pat Renzulli 1999
MICHAEL RODRICK News Reporter Steve Davidson 2003
AL RODRIGO Connor Dennison 1991
GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ Gabi Hernandez 2009-2010
GENESIS RODRIGUEZ Rebecca "Becky" Ferrer 2005-2006
JAI RODRIGUEZ Matteo 2012
MARCO RODRIGUEZ Man with Pete 1986
MARCO RODRIGUEZ Sgt. Hernandez 1988
MELISSA JANE RODRIGUEZ College Co-Ed 2014
TERRI LYNN RODRIGUEZ Inez 1998
MAURICE ROEVES David Helpern 1986
MAURICE ROEVES The Professor 1989
ED ROGERS Ed Simpson 1979
KYLIE ROGERS Pamela Grogan 2012
SUZANNE ROGERS Maggie Horton 1973-1984;1985-2014
VICTOR ROGERS Hotel Assistant Manager 1985
RON ROGGE Agent Lou Cooper 2010
GYL ROLAND Sheila Hammond 1972
BRYAN ROMA Guy # 2 2004
RON ROMANICK Baseball Player 1985
FRANCESCO ROMANO Roberto Barelli 1998-1999;2000-2001
J. P. ROMANO Andre DiMera Stunt Double 1984
J. P. ROMANO Sword Fight Coordinator 1991
J. P. ROMANO Guard # 4 1996
J. P. ROMANO Driver 2002
J. P. ROMANO Minion # 3 2004
J. P. ROMANO Minion # 1 2005
ROBERT ROMANUS Speed Selejko 1983-1985
CARLOS ROMERO Undertaker Mr. Kent 1988
JANE ROMNEY Miss Lee 1993
JANE ROMNEY Sheila Barnett 1996
CARLEY RONEY Carley Roney 2007
BUCK ROONEY Bo's Guard 1985
GARY ROONEY Harry Hill 1991
TOMA ROSA Erik 1988
TOMMY ROSALES Mugger 1989
TOMMY ROSALES Bar Patron # 2 2007
BERT ROSARIO Dan Garcia 2000
CAMPBELL ROSE Allie Horton 2009-2014
CAROLYN ROSE Allie Horton 2009-2014
CRISTINE ROSE Habitat for Humanity Volunteer # 1/Dawn Larson 2000
HUGH A. ROSE Coroner 1994
HUGH A. ROSE Dr. Sutton 1998
LENNY ROSE Bookie Al 1999-2000
MICHAEL ROSE Pilot 2011
MICHAEL ROSE Hitman 2014
SHAYNA ROSE Stephanie Johnson 2006-2007
ARTHUR ROSENBERG Dr. Herman 2003
ARTHUR ROSENBERG Dr. Galloway 2003
JEFF ROSENBERG Sam Jeeves 1983
CLIVE ROSENGREN Pawn Shop Owner 1986
CLIVE ROSENGREN Mr. Beatty 1989
CLIVE ROSENGREN Judge Parker 1990
CLIVE ROSENGREN Professor Smiley 1991
CLIVE ROSENGREN Judge Carrington 1993
TOM ROSQUI Barney Jannings 1984
CHARLOTTE ROSS Eve Donovan 1987-1991
LISA ROSS TV Reporter 2004
FRANC ROSS Duck 2007
RICO ROSS Reggie Morris 2000
FRANK ROSSI Lurker 1990
FRANK ROSSI Dino 1997
CHARLEY ROSSMAN Longshoreman 2008
TRENTON ROSTEDT Thug # 1 2014
LAURA ROTH Andie 2001
MICHELLE ROTH Reporter Kelly Monroe 1984
JENNIFER ROVEN Laura 1982
RAE ROWEN Redhead Girl 2005
RAE ROWEN Charlene 2006
RAE ROWEN Stacy 2007
PAIGE ROWLAND Linda Born 1996
PAIGE ROWLAND Debra Thomas 1997
JULIE ROY Brady Pub Waitress 2012
PAMELA ROYLANCE Sandy Horton 1983-1984
LANTZ RUBIN Young Marcus Hunter 1988
JIM RUBY Cowboy 2002
REED RUDY Marvin 1993
REED RUDY Craig 1994
REED RUDY Max 1997-1998
BETSY RUE Blonde Girl 2005
GINA RUE Alana 1995
GEORGE MARSHALL RUGE Orderly # 3 1994
GEORGE MARSHALL RUGE Drug Dealer # 2 1995
GEORGE MARSHALL RUGE Guard # 1 1996
GEORGE MARSHALL RUGE Guard # 1 1997
GEORGE MARSHALL RUGE Guy # 1 1999
RUDY RUGGIERO Maitre d' Luigi 1999
RUDY RUGGIERO Tuscany Maitre d' Alex 1999-2000
DERYA RUGGLES Dr. Robin Jacobs 1986-1987,1989
JESUS RUIZ Crystal's Lawyer 2008
SKY RUMPH Andrew Donovan 1989
SKY RUMPH Injured Little Boy 1992
SKY RUMPH Joey 1997
SKY RUMPH Ricky 1998
DAVID RUPRECHT Stage Manager 1988
DAVID RUPRECHT Dan Ryan 1990-1992
AL RUSCIO Lt. Al Kendall 1981
AL RUSCIO Miguel Torres 1988
ANDREW RUSH Roulette Dealer 2014
JOEL RUSH Chez Rouge Patron 2011
JOEL RUSH Cheatin' Heart Bartender 2011
SHARON RUSHTON Francie 1983
IAN RUSKIN Stockholm Policeman 1986
IAN RUSKIN Gunter Hoffman 1990
JOSEPH RUSKIN Hans 1998
TONY RUSSEL Dr. Wayne 1978
TONY RUSSEL Dr. Glen Seymour 1979
ARLAND RUSSELL Ambassador Pajar 1990
CHERI RAE RUSSELL Skating Choreographer 2000;2002
CHERI RAE RUSSELL Choreographer 2003
CHERI RAE RUSSELL Rollerblade Choreographer 2003
JAMES RUSSELL Stefano DiMera's Voice 1984
JAMES RUSSELL Bobby # 2 1985
CHELSEA RUSSO Megan 1998
MICHAEL RUSSO Andre Dumone 1992
MICHAEL RUSSO Charles 1994-1995
MICHAEL RUSSO Officer Smith 2002
MICHAEL RUSSO Mack 2003
MICHAEL RUSSO Echelon Manager 2003
JOHN RUSSON Dougie LeClair 1976-1977
VIVIENNE RUTHERFORD Older Arianna Hernandez 2014
RICHARD RUYLE Mystery Man Paul 1998
EDMOND RYAN Judge Alexander 1967
FRAN RYAN Olive Newton 1975
FRAN RYAN Rosie Carlson 1976-1979
JOSH T. RYAN Pilot Jackson voiceover 2005
KEVIN J. RYAN Irish Guy # 1 2008
MATTHEW RYAN Priest Paul 1994
MATTHEW RYAN Father Carmichael 1996
MATTHEW RYAN Father Braxton 1997
NATASHA RYAN Hope Williams 1975-1980
JAMES RYEN Officer Chen 2011, 2013-2014
JAMES RYEN Officer Phillips 2014