CHRISTOPHER SAAVEDRA Young Francois Von Leuschner
1990
DYLAN SABATINO Hospital Patient 2009
JACOB SABATINO Hospital Patient
2009
MICHAEL SABATINO Lawrence Alamain 1990-1993; 2009-2010; 2011
DANIEL
SABIA Agent Alexi 1986
JOEY SABO Teen # 2 2015
STEPHEN SACHS Judd Krupkow
1988
CHUCK SACULLA Thug # 1 2014
CHUCK SACULLA Thug 2015
CHUCK SACULLA
Mystery Caller's Voice 2016
CHUCK SACULLA Duke 2022-2023
CHUCK SACULLA
Fireman 2022
CHUCK SACULLA Disguised Voice 2024
CHUCK SACULLA Gunman # 2
2024
AL SADENZA Waiter Nico 1996
RICKY SAENZ Tobey 2017
SAGE Neighbor
Lila 1999
ALAIN ST. ALIX Paris Hotel Manager 1985
MARCELLA SAINT-AMANT
Danielle Forenza 1984-1985
MARTIN ST. DAVID Therapist 1990
COLLIN ST. DIC
Eli Body Double 2022
PATRICK ST. ESPRIT Deputy Rodney 1999
PATRICK ST.
ESPRIT Mystery Man/Tony 1999
DAVID ST. JAMES Hotel Manager 1991
DAVID ST.
JAMES Dr. Tony Love 1992
JEAN ST. JAMES Vivian Body Double 2018
ANDREW ST.
JOHN Tyler 2011
DIANE SAINTE MARIE Philomena Alamain 1991
TINA ST. MARIE
Court Reporter 2008-2010
JAMES SAITO Tommy Kameha 1989
SONNY SAITO
Fisherman # 2 2004
SONNY SAITO Dr. Gaines 2005
SONNY SAITO Island Doctor
2006
SONNY SAITO Dr. Wang 2007
JUAN CARLOS SAIZAR Lachlan Ebersole
1998
JUAN CARLOS SAIZAR Nathan Clerval 1999
JUAN CARLOS SAIZAR Salesman
2000
PAT SAJAK Kevin Hathaway 1983
HANNA-LEE SAKAKIBARA Nurse Emiko
2022-2023
HANNA-LEE SAKAKIBARA Nurse 2024
PETER SALAS Messenger
1969
SUSAN SALDIVAR Kristina Andropolous 1988
ZACH SALE CSI Tech
2017
LAURA JEAN SALERNO Claudia 2013
DAVID SALSA Repairman 2014
LAURA
SALTMAN Laura Saltman 2011
LUCIO SALVADOR Gunman # 2 2016
PAUL SALVO
Trumpet Player 1984
PHILECE SAMPLER Renee Dumonde 1981-1984
KENDRICK
SAMPSON Jay Jordan 2011
FRANCISCO SAN MARTIN Javier Rodriguez
2010
FRANCISCO SAN MARTIN Dario Hernandez 2011
LAUREN SANCHEZ CeCe Chavez
2010
ROBERTO SANCHEZ South American Guard 2010
ROBERTO SANCHEZ Alex
Simpson 2012
CASEY SANDER Billings 1986
CASEY SANDER Phillip Conner
1990
JOHN SANDERFORD Crawford Decker 2007-2008
FRED SANDERS Station
Manager Frank 1995
FRED SANDERS Arnie Leonard 1995
FRED SANDERS INS Agent
Gene Raskin 1998
LINDA SANDERS Doris Ogins 1992
LINDA SANDERS Sandy
1995
LINDA SANDERS Nurse Kathy 1995
LINDA SANDERS Nurse Eleanor
1996
LINDA SANDERS Nurse Susan 1996
LINDA SANDERS Nurse Mona 1997
LINDA
SANDERS Nurse Pam 1999
LINDA SANDERS Nurse 2000
LINDA SANDERS Nurse Bev
2000
RICHARD SANDERS Mr. Slater 1986
VANESSA SANDIN Nurse Leslie Walker
1994
SANDOR AND PARISSA Choreographers 2008; 2011
SARAH SANKOWICH Nurse
2010-2011, 2013
DAVE SANOV State Trooper 2005
KEN SANSOM Dr. Frederick
Powell 1976-1977
KEN SANSOM Minister 1986
MICHELE SANTOPIETRO Tina
2010
BERT SANTOS Farmer 1983
AL SAPIENZA Det. Nick Pierce
2011
KEVIN SATERI Dancer # 8 1999
KEVIN SATERI Dancer # 8 2000
ERIC
JAMES SATTERBERG Lab Tech 2016
STEVEN SAUCEDO Chez Rouge Bartender Sam
2011
RODNEY SAULSBERRY Cop James 1997
LANNA SAUNDERS Marie Horton
1979-1985
PAMELA SAUNDERS Dr. Whitney Baker 1990
BRAD SAVAGE Joseph
1983
CHALA SAVINO Social Worker/Mrs. Carter 2017
SERGE SAVINOVIC Minion #
1 2018
PAUL SAVIOR Sam Reynolds 1975
DIEGO SAVOIA Boy at Java Cafe
2010
RICK SAWAYA Thug # 1 1999
RICK SAWAYA Stunt Driver # 6 1999
DAVID
SAWYER Cop # 2 2007
TONI SAWYER Babysitter Mrs. Kent 1982
OWEN SAXON Guard
2020
JOHN G. SCANLON Prisoner 1984
MELANA SCANTLIN Melana Scantlin
2004
RICK SCARRY The Funeral Director 2009
JOHN SCASINO JR. Waiter # 1
1999
JOHN SCASINO JR. Blue Note Bartender 2000
JEFF SCHAFRATH Ari
1991-1992
WILL SCHAUB Station Manager 2007
CON SCHELL Bo Stunt Double
2015
ALEX SCHEMMER Les 2008
MARION SCHERER Gail Simmons 1983
DAVIDE
SCHIAVONE Young Stefano DiMera 2007-2008
BEN SCHIEFERSTEIN Gang Member
2002
BOB SCHIFF Trish's Piano Player 1980
ERIC SCHIFF Kevin Cates
1985
DAVID SCHIRO Orderly # 1 1994
SHARON SCHLARTH Secretary Darlene
Jarvis 1994
SHARON SCHLARTH Karen Walker 1995
TOM SCHMID Man # 2/"Didier
LaMarque" 2005
GEORGIA SCHMIDT Elderly Patient 1975
RILEY SCHMIDT
Adam 2011
NED SCHMIDTKE Bishop White 2013-2014
CHUCK SCHNEIDER Inmate
Gorshin 1970
CHUCK SCHNEIDER Inmate Frowley 1970
CHUCK SCHNEIDER Russell
Browning 1971
JOHN SCHNEIDER Anesthesiologist 1994
MARK SCHNEIDER Harry
Hoganson 1989
MARK SCHNEIDER Maurice Marchand 1991-1992
MARK SCHNEIDER
Lawyer Harry 1997
STEPHEN SCHNETZER Steve Olson 1978-1979
JEREMY
SCHOENBERG Johnny Stockton 1980-1982
FRANK SCHOFIELD Ralph Newton
1977
FRANK SCHOFIELD Frank Evans 1979
AVERY SCHREIBER Leopold Alamain
1990
CATHERINE SCHREIBER Denise 1979
JOSHUA SCHREIBER Stage Hand
1992
STEVE SCHRIVER Jason Stunt Double 2021
ELLIOT SCHROCK Ty Smith
2004
ELLIOT SCHROCK EMS Tech Walt 2005
ELLIOT SCHROCK EMT 2007
COLIN
SCHROEDER Tate Black 2018
DAVID SCHROEDER Homer 1990
DAVID SCHROEDER
Engineer 1994
KYLE SCHROEDER Tate Black 2018
STEVE SCHROEDER Reporter # 2
1999
STEVE SCHROEDER Cop 2000
STEVE SCHROEDER Cop 2001
STEVE SCHROEDER
Cop # 1 2002
STEVE SCHROEDER Officer Brown 2004
STEVE SCHROEDER Cop
2004
STEVE SCHROEDER Officer VanDeKamp 2005
STEVE SCHROEDER Cop
2005
STEVE SCHROEDER Cop # 4 2006
CHAD SCHROPP Pete 2008-2010
ARLAND
SCHUBERT Wilbur Austin 1969-1970
NOAH SCHUFFMAN The Legal Assistant
2007
DANIEL SCHWARTZ Cop # 1 2009
TARA NICOLE SCHWARTZ Dancer 2001
TARA
NICOLE SCHWARTZ Showgirl # 1 2002
RUSTY SCHWIMMER Sister Claire 2009
BEN
SCHYAN Rafe 2/Arnold Feniger mug shot photo 2011
DON SCIARRINO Italian
Guardsman 1990
MARC SCIZAK Ben Stunt Double 2015
DEAN SCOFIELD James
Rosen/Lawyer 2012
GARRETT SCOGGINS Doctor # 2 1999
ANGELA SCOTT Bea
1995
ANNA SCOTT Marie-Helene Fourtier 1992
ANNA SCOTT French Actress'
Voice 1993
AVIS SCOTT Mother Marie 1969
BEN SCOTT Thug # 1
2003
CAMILLA SCOTT Melissa Anderson 1990-1991
DAVID C. SCOTT Doctor
2016
DONOVAN SCOTT Santa 2016
ELIZABETH SCOTT Betsy 2011
GARY SCOTT
Pianist 1977
JACQUELINE SCOTT Mrs. Jackson 1985
JAMES SCOTT Elvis "E.J."
Wells DiMera 2006-2014
JAMES SCOTT Santo DiMera 2007-2008
JEAN BRUCE SCOTT
Jessica Blake Fallon 1980-1982; 2012
JOHN CLAY SCOTT Thug 1991
JOSEPH
SCOTT Rafi's Bodyguard Manny 1992
KELSEY SCOTT Doctor 2009
KEVIN SCOTT
Construction Worker 1995
LORNA SCOTT Cecelia Marin 2002-2003
PAUL ANTHONY
SCOTT Andre Stunt Double 2015-2016
PAUL ANTHONY SCOTT Colin Stunt Double
2023
RYAN SCOTT Harold Jones Wentworth 2001-2003
SARAH SCOTT Tony's
Secretary 2008
SIMON SCOTT Mr. Armstrong 1968
TOM SCOTT Jim Bradley
1977-1978
TREVOR SCOTT Italian Cop # 2 2015
MICHAEL SCOVOTTI Prison Guard
# 1 2020
LUKE SCROGGINS Club TBD Bartender 2014
BLUEJEAN SEACRIST Young
Hope Williams 1997
JOCELYN SEAGRAVE Tanya Hampsted 1994
ROBERT SEALS
Mooney 1997
KARISSA SEAMAN Choreographer 2002
LORI SEAMAN Hotel Maid
2009
CHRISTOPHER SEAN Paul Narita 2014-2018; 2023
PAIGE SEARCY Jade
Michaels 2016-2017
JUDITH SEARLE Dr. Madeleine Fairchild 1978
ANTHONY
SEAWARD Sarah Horton 1982
MANUEL SEBASTIAN Dr. Garcia 1979
KIMBERLY
SEDGWICK Ashley Burns 1988-1989
ROBERT SEDWICK Delivery Boy Junior
1972
ROBERT SEDWICK Elderly Male Patient's Grandson 1972
NOAH SEGAN Connor
Lockhart 2007
AVERY SEGER Sydney (Sami's Baby) 2009
CADE SEGER Sydney
(Sami's Baby) 2009
MARIN SEIFERT Young Kimberly Brady 2003
TEISA SEKONA
Clarice 2017
MARK SELINGER Cop # 2 1984
DAVID SELKIRK The Professor
1989
TYLER SELLERS Brent 2013
THOMAS SELLWOOD Brady Pub Waiter Perry
2013
THOMAS SELLWOOD Brady Pub Waiter Tom 2013-2014
JONATHAN SELSTAD
Philip Kiriakis 1995-1998
THOMAS SELSTAD Philip Kiriakis 1995-1998
ALBIE
SELZNICK Bronson 2014
ARTHUR SENZY Servant Paul 1996
JESSICA SERFATY Sloan
Petersen 2022-2024
DENIS SERGOVSKIY Nevsky's Thug # 2 2012
GREG SESTERO
Jules 2000
BRANDON SEVERS Marco 2015
AKETRA SEVILLIAN Talia Hunter
2023
CAROLYN SEYMOUR Saleslady 1993
EFFIE SEYMOUR Marion O'Brien
2010
TERRI SEYMOUR Terri Seymour 2011
PAMELA SHADDOCK Nurse Harriet
2011
EDMUND L. SHAFF Mr. Polk 1989
EDMUND SHAFF Judge 1992
EDMUND SHAFF
Judge Greenville 1993
EDMUND SHAFF Judge James Martin 1996
EDMUND SHAFF
Judge Stuart Perkins 1998
ATTICUS SHAFFER Irish Boy 2007
ERICA SHAFFER
Tamar 2008
ERICA SHAFFER Nurse # 2 2012
KAMALL SHAIKH Gus Pascal
2009-2011
DIANE SHALET Judge Ellen Reynolds 1978;1981
JERRY SHANE Mr.
Valentine 1970
HOWARD SHANGRAW George 1989
HOWARD SHANGRAW Hotel Clerk
1990
HOWARD SHANGRAW Ray LeGrand 1991
HOWARD SHANGRAW Drug Dealer Charlie
1995
JAMES SHANKLIN Agent Neuman 2012
ANJA SHANTI Receptionist Olivia
2024
HOPE SHAPIRO Tiffany 2010
TRESSA SHARBOUGH Laura Horton 1988
JAKE
SHARP Cop 2013-2015
JAMES SHARPE Parole Officer Berman 2012
DAVID SHATRAW
Father James 2010
DAVID SHATRAW Helms 2017
CHARLES SHAUGHNESSY Shane
Donovan 1984-1992;2002; 2010; 2012; 2013; 2016-2017; 2023
CHARLES SHAUGHNESSY
Drew Donovan 1988, 2017
RYAN SHAUGHNESSY Bartender 2017
SCOTT SHAUGHNESSY
Albert 1990
ANDREW R. SHAW Pharmaceutical Rep 2011
SHEILA SHAW Minnie
2005
DOROTHY SHAY Miss Frazier 1971
DOROTHY SHAY School Nurse Miss Rogers
1972
LIN SHAYE Joanne Raderman 1995
DARCY SHEAN Saleslady Dee Dee
2009
NANCY SHEEBER Nidia 1991
BRIAN SHEEHAN Karl 1983
JUSTIN M. SHEEHY
Singer # 2 2012
TODD SHEELER Paul 1992
REGINA SHEIL Amazon Paris
1984
IVANA SHEIN Nurse 2012; 2014-2015
GREGORY SHELBY Officer Gibson
2016
TOM SHELL Piano Player 1978, 1982-1984
TOM SHELL Piano Player Tom
1986
JENNIFER SHELTON Assistant 2015
FREDA FOH SHEN Eleanor Thomas
2008
JASON SHEPARD Aiden Double 2016
ELLICA SHEPERD Skater # 4
2002
LAURIE SHEPHARD Harriet Cameron 1993
CHRISTINE SHEPPARD Nurse
1999
W. MORGAN SHEPPARD Charles 2000-2001
BRIAN SHERIDAN Titan Board
Member Phil 1999
BRIAN SHERIDAN Fred 2001
JENNY SHERMAN Betty Worth
1977-1979
JESSICA SHERREL Baby Vanessa Walker 1988
JAMIE SHERRILL Nurse
2007-2008
JAMIE SHERRILL Nurse Kristen 2009
BILL SHICK Stockholm Cop # 1
1986
GRAHAM SHIELS Lazlo 2016
SCOTT SHILSTONE Zack Brady 2016
SCOTT
SHILSTONE Wyatt Stone 2017-2018
ALEX SHIPP Marybeth 2014
PEG SHIRLEY Dr.
Morgan 1993
KIM SHIVELY Deanna 2006
KIM SHIVELY Mona Roy 2008
ROBERT
SHOOK Jack Deveraux Stunt Double 1991
JIM SHORUP Lab Technician Jarvis
1978
ROB SHUTER Rob Shuter 2011
JOHN SICILIANO Gary 2005
SICO SICO the
robot 1982-1983
PATRICIA SIDES Matron 1967
PATRICIA SIDES Nurse Carter
1968
RAY SIEGLE Thug 2012
MATT SIGLOCH Park Ranger Burns 1997
MATT
SIGLOCH Gladiator # 1 2000-2001
EDYTHE SILLS Woman Patient 1965
GENO SILVA
Domingo Salazar 1991
RUTH SILVEIRA Mrs. Lennon 1995
RUTH SILVEIRA Nurse
Nadia Morales 2000
ARLENE SILVER Officer Silver 2023
HARTLEY SILVER Cab
Driver 1989
SPIKE SILVER Viper 1985
JEFF SILVERMAN Courier 1985
JAMES
SIMENC Mr. Galvin 2023
PHILIPPE SIMON Casino Owner 1996
PHILIPPE SIMON
Gendarme # 1 2000
PHILIPPE SIMON Cafe Man 2001
PHILIPPE SIMON Didier
LaMarque 2005
HANNAH TAYLOR SIMMONS Jeannie Donovan 1991
HANK SIMMS
Announcer 1967
LISE SIMMS Donna Farrell 2008
LISE SIMMS Dr. Kathy Sedwick
2012
CLIFF MARC SIMON Count Wilhelm 2012
LINCOLN SIMONDS Thug # 2
1987
LINCOLN SIMONDS Thief 1989
LINCOLN SIMONDS Thug # 2 1990
LINCOLN
SIMONDS Thug # 2 1992
LINCOLN SIMONDS Thug Leader 1994
LINCOLN SIMONDS Bo
Brady Stunt Double 1995
LINCOLN SIMONDS Guy # 1 in Cheatin' Heart
1996
LINCOLN SIMONDS Photographer 1997
LINCOLN SIMONDS Cop # 5
2000
LINCOLN SIMONDS Dr. Mathis 2002
LINCOLN SIMONDS Guard 2004
LINCOLN
SIMONDS Biker # 1 2006
LINCOLN SIMONDS Thug # 2 2007
RICO SIMONINI Rico
2006
JUSTIN SIMONS Airline Clerk 2002
JOANNA SIMS Bartender Rosie
2006
JOANNA SIMS Sonia 2006
ALISON SIMPSON Conga Dancer # 3
2000
HEATHER SIMPSON Louise Marston 2011
ANNETTE SINCLAIR Amy
1984
ERIC SINCLAIR Durand 1979
KURT SINCLAIR Park Ranger 2000
JOHN
SINCLAIR James London 1984
NANCY SINCLAIR Reporter # 2 1984
JANE SINGER
Cheryl Crandall 1987
JOEY SINGER Jazz Musician 1993
JOEY SINGER Piano
Player 1993-1994; 1998; 2013
SUZIE SINGER Angela 1993
BALI SINGH
Jules Grant 2021
VEDA SINGH Jules Grant 2021
DORIS SINGLETON Kay
Stanhope 1976
HAILEY SINNEMA Sydney DiMera 2009-2010
LAUREN SINNEMA
Sydney DiMera 2009-2010
E.A. SIRIANNI Court Clerk 1967
E.A. SIRIANNI
Bartender Mac 1968
E.A. SIRIANNI Court Reporter 1969
E.A. SIRIANNI Court
Clerk 1970
E.A. SIRIANNI Cab Driver 1971
E.A. SIRIANNI Apartment Night
Manager 1974
E.A. SIRIANNI Judge Perry 1978
JOHN SIZEMORE Cameraman
2011
KEVIN SIZEMORE Harrison Lord 2021
WOODY SKAGGS Mr. Berle
1978
PATRICK SKELTON Mr. Maples 2006
STEWART SKELTON Jeweler 2016
ALAN
SKINNER Fire Marshall 1990
EMILY SKINNER Kim Marston 2011
MARQUEL SKINNER
Abigail Body Double 2018
PAT SKYLAR Minion # 2 2004
PAUL SKYLAR Thug # 1
2007
RON SLANINA Gym Guy 2002
RON SLANINA Bartender Art 2003
FINLEY
ROSE SLATER Rachel Black 2021-2024
SUZEE SLATER Kayla Brady Body Double
1987
JARRETT SLEEPER French Patron 2008
COREY SLIGH Bartender Corey
2014-2015
LARS ANTHONY SLIND Dean 2016
CHUCK SLOAN Lane Thomas
1991
CHUCK SLOAN Leonard Crestwell 1992
DOUG SLOAN Bernard Halper
1990
NANCY SLOAN Sally Wales 1989
NANCY SLOAN Teenage Caller 1990
NANCY
SLOAN Young Woman 1990
NANCY SLOAN Lyla Schrader 1991
NADIA SLOANE Hayley
2015
JOHN SLOMAN Detective Wade 2007
MARK SMALARZ Dr. Wilson 2000
BURR
SMIDT Drunk Man 1970
ANTHONY SMITH Benjamin Reardon 1993
BEE-BE SMITH
Louise Ransil 2015
CARL SMITH Dr. Brown 1995
CHAZ SMITH Young Brandon
1999
CHRISTIE LYNN SMITH Rory Finch 2005
CHRISTINA E. SMITH Theresa
Look-alike 2014
CHRISTOPHER SMITH Officer Hill 2024
CHRISTOPHER SMITH Cop
# 1 2024
COLE SMITH Nurse Susan 2008, 2013
COLE SMITH Nurse 2010,
2012-2016
COLE SMITH Nurse Amy 2014
DON OSCAR SMITH Helicopter Pilot
1995
DONEGAN SMITH Harold Dailey 1984
FREDDIE SMITH Sonny Kiriakis
2011-2015; 2016-2020
HOLLY SMITH Nurse Pamela 1987
HOLLY SMITH Morgan
Collier 1991
JANE PARK SMITH Gloria 2010
JASON GRANT SMITH Jeff Newman
1994
JASON SMITH Pilot # 2 2000
LAUREL SMITH Sandy Hanson 1996
LESLIE
NICOLE SMITH Leslie 2012
LIONEL MARK SMITH Nelson Billingsley 1996
LIONEL
MARK SMITH Protestor # 8 1999
LIONEL MARK SMITH Dr. Jackson 2000
LIONEL
MARK SMITH Voice 2004
LIONEL MARK SMITH Island Man 2006
MARK W. SMITH Joel
1994-1995
MARK W. SMITH Waiter 2005
MARTHA SMITH Sandy Horton
1982
MERRITT SMITH Dr. Arthur Baron 1970,1972-1973
MICHAEL BAILEY SMITH
Bernie 2010
MICHAEL DWIGHT SMITH (aka HASSAN SHAHEED) Danny Grant
1975-1978
MICHAEL O. SMITH Commissioner Samuels 1990
MIKE SMITH Cop Muller
1997
MIKE SMITH Stunt Driver # 1 1999
MIKE SMITH Jail Guard 2002
MIKE
SMITH Castle Guard # 1 2005
MIKE SMITH Thug 2006
PATRICIA SMITH Alma
Clovis 1985
PATRICK ROBERT SMITH Cop 2008
PATRICK ROBERT SMITH Officer
Harry Sullivan 2020
PETER JAMES SMITH Computer Guy 2009
PETER JAMES
SMITH Dr. Chung 2016
ROBERT SMITH Officer # 1 2008
ROGER GUINVERE SMITH
Bruiser # 2 1985
SHAWN G. SMITH Jake 2003
SHAWN G. SMITH Scruffy Guy
2006
STEVE SMITH Piano Player 1979
SYDNEY K. SMITH Young Alice Horton
2024
SYMBA SMITH Saleswoman 2008
WESLEY SMITH Dr. Mark Peterson
1986
ZANE SMITH Caitlyn 2011
KRISHNA SMITHA Janet 2016-2017
JEFF SMOLEK
Bartender Clint 1992
TIM SNAY Herbert Brandt 2014
ELLEN SNORTLAND
Emergency Room Nurse 1985
NORMAN SNOW Duke Rupert Harriman 1998-2000
DREW
SNYDER Grandpa Shawn Body Double 2019
JEFF SNYDER Emerson 2003
JOSHUA
SNYDER Eli 2012
DANIEL SOBIERAY Club TBD Bartender 2013-2014
RON SOBLE Mr.
Lomenkov 1986
TIM SOERGEL Cop 2009
TIM SOERGEL Xander Stunt Double
2015
ABIGAIL ROSE SOLOMON Nurse Solly 2005
JOCELYN SOMERS Marion Barton
1973
JOCELYN SOMERS Jean Barton 1977-1978
DIANE SOMMERFIELD Valerie Grant
1981-1982
ELEANOR SOMMERS Sister Theresa 1968
LOUISE SOREL Vivian Alamain
1992-2000, 2009-2011, 2017-2018; 2020; 2023
JOE SORESI Rafael Abruzzo
1990
ARLEEN SORKIN Calliope Jones Bradford 1984-1990,1992,2006,2010
ARLEEN
SORKIN Calliope Robot 1989
SPIKE SORRENTINO Woody 1985-1986
SPIKE
SORRENTINO Charles Verplank 1987
HEATHER SOSSAMAN College Girl
2011
HEATHER SOSSAMAN Young Girl 2012
RICHARD SOTO Airport Clerk
1994
SALINA SOTO The Waitress 2014
OLAN SOULE Mr. Jerome 1975
OLAN
SOULE Reverend Goodhue 1977
SHAWN SOUTHWICK Model Doreen 1984
GARRETT
SPAHR 1-Year-Old Andrew Donovan 1987
FRANCES SPANIER Lillian Miller
1965-1966
ADRIAN SPARKS Uniformed Patrolman 1974
JENNIFER C. SPARKS Spa
Tech # 1 2012
JAMAL SPEAKS Habitat for Humanity Volunteer # 2 2000
AARON
D. SPEARS Commissioner Lou Raines 2016-2017
BRUCE SPEAS Guard 1990
CECELIA
SPECHT Parole Board Member # 2 2012
PETER SPEECH Cab Driver 1984
CAROLE
SPEED Elaine Jones 1970
ADI SPEKTOR Nevsky's Thug # 1 2012
DANIELLE
SPENCER Vendor 2001
PHILIP STEPHEN SPENCER Foreign Cop 1990
DAVID
SPIELBERG Dr. Matthew Dorman 1994
DAVID SPIELBERG Judge Steven Lawler
2006
KIM SPIESS Patty 1984
CAROL SPILMAN Stewardess 1987
NIKI
SPIRIDAKOS Voice of Helena Tasso 2016
NIKI SPIRIDAKOS Greek Woman
2017
KEVIN SPIRTAS Dr. Craig Wesley 1997;1998-2003;2005; 2009; 2022
JOHN
SPOONER Marty's Band Drummer 1979
GREGORY SPORLEDER Lyle 2017
LAURIE
SPOSIT Dancer 2001
MICHAEL SPOUND Dr. Tucker 2007
JOANNE SPRACKLEN Mother
2018
TED SPRAGUE Choreographer 2023
TAYLOR SPREITLER Mia McCormick
2009-2010
SANDRA SPRIGGS Darci Banks 1992
SANDRA SPRIGGS Grace Paulsen
1997
JERRY SPRINGER Wild Pete 2007
LEE SQUIRE Orderly 2018
KARTHIK
SRINIVASAN Prison Doctor 2020
CHRISTY ST. JOHN Officer Rebecca Goldman
2024
ERIC STABENAU Young Punk 1990
NICK STABILE Dean Hartman
2009
CHRISTINA STACEY Cordelia "Cordy" Han 2007-2008
TIMOTHY STACK Mark
Garrett 1981
PETER STADER Guard # 5 1996
PETER STADER Stunt Driver # 5
1999
PETER STADER Mugger 1999
RICHARD STAHL Louis Markson
1984-1985
SUMER STAMPER Mandy 1991
SUZANNE STANFORD Penny Larkin
1980
BARBARA STANGER Mary Anderson 1975-1980
PATTI STANGER Patti Stanger
2011; 2014
WARREN STANHOPE Judge Delano 1990
KIMBERLY STANPHILL Woman in
Park 2014
GLENN STANTON Guy at The Edge 2015
HARRY STANTON John Spencer
1967
MARIA STANTON Marlena's Secretary 1995
PENNY STANTON Nurse Crutcher
1986
CHRISTOPHER STAPLETON Officer Barrett 2005
CHRISTOPHER STAPLETON
Bartender 2006
CHRISTOPHER STAPLETON Inspector Ellicott 2007
SALLY STARK
Sharon Duval 1976-1977
JULIAN STARKS Photographer/Mr. Chambers 2012
JULIAN
STARKS Photographer Harry 2013
ZURI STARKS Ashleigh 2021
MIKE STARR George
McKee 2010
NELSON RITCHIE START Thug # 2 1991
DAVID STARWALT Stage Manager
1984
DAVID STARWALT Greg Pierson 1985
DAVID STARZYK Dr. Ted Marcus
1997
DAVID STARZYK Dr. Levin 1998
DAVID STARZYK Dr. Wade 2001
DAVID
STARZYK ER Doctor 2003
JIMMY STATHIS Stavros Body Double 1987
JOI STATON
Neighbor 2005
TIM STATON Mystery Man 1984
JACK STAUFFER Leo Rogers
1976
CHRISHELL STAUSE Jordan RIdgeway 2013-2015, 2019-2020; 2021;
2023
MARY STAVIN Hooker Rhonda 1995
ALEXI STAVROU Detective Demopoulos
2017
ANTHONY STEEDMAN Werner Bayer 1990
ANDREW STEEL Freddie 2018
KERRY
STEIN New York Cop 1990
KERRY STEIN Policeman # 2 1994
KERRY STEIN Buzz
1995
MORGAN DAVIS STEIN Morgan 1983
ERIC STEINBERG Dr. Ron Kim
2010-2011
ROY B. STEINBERG Judge Steven Lawler 2006
JOEL STEINGOLD Man's
Voice 2015
RICHARD STEINMETZ Judge Robert Smails 2021
ANTOINETTE STELLA
Joan 1987-1989
AL STELLONE Stash Winowski 1978
JIM STEPHAN Viper Boxer
1988
DAVID F. STEPHENS Caricature Artist 2012
NANCY STEPHENS Mary Anderson
1975
RICHIE STEPHENS Carmine Merlino 2021
JOHN G. STEPHENSON Terry Gilbert
1979-1980
MAREN STEPHENSON Jennifer Horton 1976-1977
MELISSA STEPHENSON
Jennifer Horton 1976-1977
CRAIG STEPP INS Agent Levy 1998
ASHLEIGH
STERLING Samantha Brady 1986-1990
DAVID MICHAEL STERLING Minister 1988
ROB
BROWN-STERN Director Randy 2003
ELOWEN STERN Thomas Deveraux
2015-2017
WILLOW STERN Thomas Deveraux 2015-2017
EDWARD STETSON
Henchman 1988
CARRIE STEVENS Heather 1992
GARY STEVENS Det.
Jack Peterson 1983
KAYE STEVENS Jeri Clayton 1974-1979
K.T. STEVENS
Helen Martin 1966-67,1969
NAOMI STEVENS Mrs. Nazareo 1989
SHAWN STEVENS
Oliver Martin 1982-1983
BILL STEVENSON Hospital Orderly Henry 1995
BILL
STEVENSON Bellboy 1998
BILL STEVENSON Dan 1999
BILL STEVENSON Declan
2000
CHARLES STEVENSON Dr. Edward Ross 1996
CHARLES STEVENSON Dr. Hale
1997
CHARLES STEVENSON Minister 1999
CHARLES STEVENSON Justice of the
Peace Gerard 2004
DOUGLAS STEVENSON Virgil Mayfield 1985
ROBERT J.
STEVENSON Police Detective Mike 1965
ABE STEWART Guitarist 2015
ABE
STEWART Caroler # 1 2015
BENJAMIN STEWART Eames 1981-1982
BUDD STEWART
Dickie Martin 1967
CATHERINE MARY STEWART Kayla Brady 1982-1983
CRYSTLE
STEWART Crystle Stewart 2008
CURTIS STEWART Messenger 1980
DJANGO STEWART
Caroler # 3 2015
FRENCH STEWART Robber # 2 1995
FRENCH STEWART Keith
Thompson 2010
LAUREN STEWART Linda Rice 1993
MEREDITH RILEY STEWART Woman
at the Square 2016
PEG STEWART Det. Rhoda "Sweetheart" Haynes/Joretta
Hicksby 1982-1983
RAY STEWART Salesman 1987
RAY STEWART Mr. Lyons
1989
RAY STEWART Saxton's Clerk 1990
SAMANTHA STEWART Nurse Samantha Smith
2013, 2015
SAMANTHA STEWART Nurse 2014-2017
TANNER STINE Joey Johnson
2022-2023
JOHN STINSON TV Announcer 1986
AMY STOCK Britta Englund
1986
WALTER STOCKER Sgt. Wicker 1974
MORGAN STODDARD Piano Player
1980-1981
JOEL STOFFER Charlie 2010
HANK STOHL Mayor Hawkins
1979-1980
JALEN STOKES Demarquette 2007
JODI STOLOVE Jodi 1990
HENRY
STOLOW Hans Involdt 1987
CHRISTOPHER STONE Dr. Bill Horton
1987-1988;1994
ERIC STONE Mr. Conway 1992
ERIC STONE Photographer
1993
ERIC STONE Minister 2000
KEITH STONE Jock # 2/Cobra 2006
LAURA
STONE Irene Ellis 2009
LEONARD STONE Judge Randolf 1990
NANCY STONE Nurse
2016
RAND STONE Yuppie Husband 1989
LARRY STORCH Older Frenchman
1996
NINA STOREY Singer # 1 2012
ELIZABETH STORM Charlene
1986
ELIZABETH STORM Janice Barnes 1987-1988
GRETCHEN STORMS Rachel Wilcox
1999
KIRSTEN STORMS Isabella "Belle" Black 1999-2004
PETER STORY Kent
2013
WINSTON STORY Wally 2015
MARTE BOYLE STOUT Judge 1991
SAL STOWERS
Lani Price 2015-2022; 2023; 204
JONATHAN STRAIT Dr. Hockney 2008
JONATHAN
STRAIT Bruce Greenblatt 2014
DEBORAH STRANG Ms. McGuire 1994
DEBORAH
STRANG Captain Brisbane 1995
DEBORAH STRANG Helen 1996
DEBORAH STRANG
Judge Warner 2002
DEBORAH STRANG Clinic Doctor 2004-2005
DEBORAH STRANG
Mrs. Mason 2005
DEBORAH STRANG Linda Meyers 2007
ROBIN STRASSER Vivian
Alamain 2019
KAREN STRASSMAN Jordan's Mother's Voice 2015
DARYL STRAUSS
Nadine Waters 1988-1989
JOANNE STRAUSS Nurse 1966, 1968-1969
JOANNE
STRAUSS Nurse Fleming 1972
LORI STREET Vickie O'Neil 1983
LORI STREET
Lilith Jackson 1985
AMZIE STRICKLAND Mother Mary Joseph 1980
JOHN
STRICKLAND Moving Man # 1 2017
JOHN STRICKLAND Officer Stites 2019
PAUL
STRICKLAND Chuck 1990-1997;1998-1999
RAY STRICKLYN Roderick Stillman
1986
RAY STRICKLYN Howard Alston Hawkins 1991
RAY STRICKLYN Judge Harold
F. Wells 1998-1999
PAUL STUART Security Guard Jerry 2016
VICKI STUART
Violet Crumb 1998
PIERS STUBBS Harry 2017
AMY STUCKEY Secretary
1995
GEORGE STUMPF Detective 2016
RANDY STUMPF Ron Garvey
1977-1978
SHANNON STURGES Molly Brinker 1991-1992
STEVE STURLA Arnie
Leonard 1990
RYAN STURZ Vincent Stunt Double 2020
KIM STYS Sami Brady
Stunt Double 2011
KYM STYS Jennifer Stunt Double 2019
EUNICE SUAREZ Rose
Ruiz 1972
MANNY SUAREZ Officer Ruiz 2004
SCOTT SUBIONO Store Clerk
2016
KEIKO ELIZABETH SUDA Mother 2012
BILLY L. SULLIVAN Clyde
2000
DEBRA SULLIVAN Diane Helms 2011
LARRY SULLIVAN George Durant
2013
MAGGIE SULLIVAN Astrid Langstrom 1983
STACY SULLIVAN TV Reporter
1996
WILLIAM BELL SULLIVAN Deke 1995-1996
SULTANA Skater # 5 2002
TEGAN
SUMMER Academic Advisor 2008
JUSTIN SUNDQUIST Special Ops Agent # 1
2005
RICHARD LEE SUNG Chinese Soldier 1967
STEVE SUSSKIND Prisoner
1986
STEVE SUSSKIND Warden Rand 1990
JASON SUTLIFF EMT # 1 2009
JASON
SUTLIFF EMT 2015
ASHLEY SUTTON Hope/Gina Body Double 2020
CATHERINE SUTTON
Catherine 1983
NARISA SUZUKI Fan # 1 2015
DAVID SVOBODA EMT # 1
2015-2016
EVA SWAN Drug Addict/Kristen Look-alike 2013
ISAAC KEITH SWANN
Santa Claus 2012
MELINDA SWARD Sister Rose 2011
MICHAEL SWAN Frank Royce
1983
DON SWAYZE Warrior Rip 1984
DON SWAYZE Pawn Broker 2011
ALISON
SWEENEY Young Adrienne Johnson 1987
ALISON SWEENEY Samantha Brady 1993-2014,
2015, 2017-2019; 2020; 2021-2022
ALISON SWEENEY Young Colleen Brady
2007-2008
PEPPER SWEENEY Pilot Coleman 2004-2005
PEPPER SWEENEY O.R.
Doctor Gage 2005
PEPPER SWEENEY Bruce Reagan 2007
JOEL SWETOW Pilot
1996
JOEL SWETOW Sultan 1998
JOEL SWETOW Monocled Man 1998
JOEL SWETOW
Perry 2000
JOEL SWETOW Dr. Granger 2007
MAIYA SYKES Caroler # 3
2017
HAROLD SYLVESTER Warren Heywood 1980
OWEN SZABO Evan Stunt Double
2021
CYNTHIA SZIGETI Hester Pitkins 1975
JODI TAFFEL Charlene 2010
RON
TAFT George Tobias 1992
RITA TAGGART Josie 1983
SCOTT TAKEDA Dr. Lee
2016-2017
NIKKI TAKEI Mrs. Han 2007
HANNA TALAVERA Girl at Hospital
2008
VICTORIA TALAVERA Girl at Hospital 2008
ADAM TALBOTT Prisoner
2016
FRED TALLAKSEN Dancer 2001
FRED TALLAKSEN Choreographer
2002;2004;2005;2006
ANN TALMAN Woman 1994
RUSS TAMBLYN Dr. Hayden
1999
CHARLES TAMBURRO Justin Kiriakis Stunt Double 1988
JEANEEN TANG
Secretary 2014
JIMMY TANG Fan # 2 2015
PAULINE TANNOUS Therese LaRoche
1999
GAYLE TAPE Police Artist 1980
MARK TAPSCOTT Bob Anderson
1972-1980
GLENN TARANTO Detective Marty Archer 1994
GLENN TARANTO Strip
Club Manager 2000
BARBARA TARBUCK Ellen Case 1980
ANDRE TARDIEU Conductor
2008
ROCKNE TARKINGTON Kenny's Friend 1977
DEAN TARROLLY Kevin Young
1997
DEAN TARROLLY Shady Guy 2003
MILT TARVER Dr. Olsen 1993
MILT
TARVER Dr. Ronald Layton 1994
GREG TASH Safety Diver 2005
GEORGE TASUDIS
Grigor Grozdan 2017
JOE E. TATA Salem Inn Bartender Warren 1981
FRED
TATASCIORE Weather Reporter 2006
KARINA TATEVOSIAN Passerby # 2 1999
APRIL
TATRO Laverne 1998
SOPHIA TATUM Woman 2020
TAMMY TAVARES Dr. Karen Bader
1995-1996;1998;1999-2001;2002-2003;2005;2006
ARTHUR TAXIER George Daley
1985
CHARLES TAYLOR Kai 1987
CURTIS TAYLOR Cop Max 1984
CURTIS TAYLOR
Sheriff 1989
CURTIS TAYLOR Jennifer Horton's Bodyguard 1990
CURTIS TAYLOR
Prison Guard 1995
CURTIS TAYLOR Man at Bus Station 1999
ELLE TAYLOR Conga
Dancer # 4 2000
GILBERT TAYLOR Jail Guard 2024
GILBERT TAYLOR Cop
2024
JOSH TAYLOR Chris Kositchek 1977-1981, 1982-1987
JOSH TAYLOR Roman
Brady 1997-2024
KIRK TAYLOR Dr. Morris 2020
MARK TAYLOR Waiter
1973-1974
MARK TAYLOR Willy 1974
MESHACH TAYLOR Palm Springs Policeman
1986
RAINEY TAYLOR Infomercial Voice 2004
TAMMY TAYLOR Hope Williams
1981-1982
VERONICA TAYLOR Nurse Mona 2015
ZOE TAYLOR Nurse
2021
MARSHALL TEAGUE Leonard Stacy 1984
MARSHALL TEAGUE Colin Lawson
1989
MICHAEL TEH Vincent Belman 2020
DARLENE DAHL TEJEIRO Maria Annendell
2003
FRANK TELFER Mr. Donnell 1988
FRANK TELFER Major Harold Lee
1989
FRANK TELFER Agent Richards 1989
FRANK TELFER Josh Mills 1990
PAUL
TELFER Damon 2015
PAUL TELFER Xander Cook Kiriakis 2015, 2016, 2017,
2018, 2019-2024
ROBERT TELFORD Farmer 1986; 1987
HANNAH TELLE Waitress
2012
SAM TEMELES Miami Cop # 2 1991
ANDRE TEMPFER Greg 2022
SAGE
TEMPLAR Saleswoman 2002
RENNY TEMPLE Jay Fenwick 1983
RENNY TEMPLE Dr.
Webster 1990
CARLOS TENTINO Stingray 1988
AMANDA TEPE Joanne Leoni
2009-2010,2012
WALTER TEPER Dr. Kramer 1992
CHLOE TEPERMAN Charlotte
DiMera 2018
LEANDRA TERRAZZANO Woman 2016
FELISHA TERRELL Arianna
Hernandez 2009
ALLEN TERRY Radio Engineer Ray 1981
JONATHAN TERRY Dr.
George Korman 1991
QUAY TERRY Marine # 2 2005
DON TESCHNER Street Musician
1997
ROBERT TESORO Andre Solner 1996
GINA TESTA Ice Dancer # 2
1996
BRANDON TEWALT Elf 2013
JOHN THADDEUS Kidnapper # 1
1998-1999
RAYNA THARANI Navidad 2015
BRYNN THAYER Susan Banks
2011
JULES THEODORE Guard 2004
DON THAI THEERATHADA Paul Stunt Double
2017
ROBIN THICKE Robin 1983
KELLY THIEBAUD Alicia 2011
KELLY THIEBAUD
Zoey Burge 2020
PATRICIA THIELEMANN Swiss Saleslady 1998
FREDERIC THIPAINE
French Gunman 2005
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS Dr. Mantash 1979
DALE THOMAS KGB
Agent Leonid 1986
EMANUEL THOMAS Bailiff 1977
JAMAL THOMAS Cop
2007
MONICA THOMAS Nurse Katherine 2008
MONICA THOMAS Clinic Nurse Sue
2009
PAUL THOMAS Apartment Rental Agent 1969
PAUL THOMAS Drunk # 1 in Cell
1969
PAUL THOMAS Bailiff 1970
PAUL THOMAS Frank Lester (Patient)
1972
RYAN THOMAS Photo Store Clerk Bob 1985
SHARON THOMAS Blonde
1975
TERRY THOMAS Nurse 1974
TIM THOMERSON Oliver Wentworth
2001-2003
LAMONT THOMPSON Dr. Dan Carlisle 2007
LAMONT THOMPSON Detective
Hayes 2016
PATRICIA ANNE THOMPSON Duchess Ethel Harriman 1998-2000
TRAMPAS
THOMPSON Rolf Stunt Double 2020
GORDON THOMSON Walter Kent
2009
PATRICIA AYAME-THOMSON Dr. Hale 1995
PATRICIA AYAME-THOMSON
Oncological Nurse 2003
PATRICIA AYAME-THOMSON Nurse Chris 2003
JONATHAN
THORNTON Alexander Kiriakis 1989-1990;1991
KATHY THORNTON Mrs. Maltby
1977
KIRK THORNTON Serena's Henchman 1987
ALEXIS THORPE Cassie
2002-2003;2004-2005
RUSSELL THORSON Dr. Donald White 1965-1966
RUSSELL
THORSON Judge Wolf 1970
RUSSELL THORSON Dr. Jim Bennett 1970
RUSSELL
THORSON Dr. John Emory 1972-1973
BRIAN THURSTON Exercise Trainer
2008
ANGELO TIFFE Angelo Vitali 2008; 2017; 2021
PAUL TIGUE Sail
2020
TERRELL TILFORD Dr. Bob Carrington 2008
TERRELL TILFORD
D.A. James Giddens 2020
ERIN TILLMAN Intimacy Coordinator
2023-2024
JENNIFER TILLY Extra 1980
PAUL TINDER John (Betty's Fiance)
1977
PAUL TINDER Bartender Russ 1986
PAUL TINDER Paul Stewart
1987
PAUL TINDER Father Pat 1993
ZACH TINKER Sonny Kiriakis
2022-2023
ABIGAIL TITMUSS Nurse 2015-2018
CHUTI TIU Nurse Cheryl
2003
CHUTI TIU Nurse Layla 2009, 2011
CHUTI TIU Victor's Nurse
2009
CHUTI TIU Nurse 2013
JASON TOBIAS Andre's Minion 2016
JASON TOBIAS
DiMera Thug 2017
KEN TOBEY Dr. Parker 1976
MATTHEW TOBIN Coroner Milt
Stanley 1980
HEATHER TOCQUIGNY Nurse Josie 2010
BEVERLY TODD Celeste
Perrault 2012
JOHN TODD Male Stripper 2005
JOHN TODD Choreographer 2015,
2017-2018
LISA MARIE TODD Chelsea 1992
RACHEL TODD Josephine Rice
1985
SUZANNAH TODD Woman 1994
SUZANNAH TODD Woman 1995
JULIE TOLIVAR
Meredith Jennings 2015
TRICIA TOMEY Edna May Marshall 1992
TAMLYN
TOMITA Dr. Ellen Yu 2012
CATHY DIANE TOMLIN Aide Terri 2011
LISAGAYE
TOMLINSON Reporter/Gail Karp 2017
LISAGAYE TOMLINSON Dr. Ingrid Sorenson
2023
MICHAEL TOMLINSON Dr. Marvin 1995
PAUL TOMPKINS Cowboy
1987
SHAQUILLE TONEY Benjamin Reardon 1993-1994
JACK TOPALIAN Greek Warden
2017
MELINDA TOPOROFF Patty 1986
JANICE TORI Harem Dumpling 1985
MARIA
TORNBERG Agent Reznik 2017
JESSIE TORRERO Bruiser # 1 1985
JEFF TORRES
Gerald 2019
LIZ TORRES Gail 1987
DIERK TORSEK Reverend David 1985
DIERK
TORSEK Artist 1990
DIERK TORSEK Leon Bailey 1993
DIERK TORSEK Ned Barlow
1994
DIERK TORSEK Paul Kline 1996
DIERK TORSEK Stefano's Doctor
1996
DIERK TORSEK Investigator Alec Cole 1998-1999
DIERK TORSEK DNA Man
Jim Ford 2000
DIERK TORSEK Doctor 2001
DIERK TORSEK Dr. Jasper
2002
DIERK TORSEK OR Doctor 2003
ROBERT TORTI Robert 1988
ROBERT TORTI
Charlie Van Dieter 1993
PATTY TOSSY Miss Adams 1972
NICK TOTH Voice of
Ring Announcer 1998
NICK TOTH Colin Clark 1999
NICK TOTH Dr. Alan James
2000
NICK TOTH Movie Theater Manager 2001
XAVIER TOURNAUD Michel
2008
GEORGE TOVAR Manager/Charlie 2017
SILVIA TOVAR Driver 2016
SILVIA
TOVAR Social Worker 2017
ELIZABETH TOVEY Sydney DiMera 2010-2011
MARIAM
TOVEY Sydney DiMera 2010-2011
KATY TOWNSEND Scottish Clerk's Voice
2015
TAMMY TOWNSEND Wendy Reardon 1994-1996
NATHAN TOWRY Dr. Alan Rebert
2006-2007
KATHY TRAGESER Pamela 1995
DIANNE TURLEY TRAVIS Dr. Blake
1994
MARGARET TRAVOLTA Sister Mary Margaret 2004
WILLIAM TRAYLOR Officer
Ed Jennings 1971
WILLIAM TRAYLOR James Stanhope 1976
JOHN TRAYNE
Archbishop 1985
TY TREADWAY Dr. Ben Walters 2010-2011
WILLIAM TREGOE
Mr. Franklin 1965
SCOTT TREGOR Bailiff 1998
JONATHON TRENT Kurt
2014
DAVID TRESS Ted Beiman 1988
DIMIAN TREVOR Guy # 1 2000
VANA
TRIBBEY Nurse Lee McClennand 1985
TRICK PONY Trick Pony 2005
LAWRENCE
TRIMBLE The Dragon 1985
DEREK TRIPLETT George Blandish 1971
JAN TRISKA
Nicolai 1983-1984
RONNE TROUP Patricia Pearson 1986
CHRISTOPHER TROUSDALE
Cory 2011
THOMAS TRUJILLO Boy 1975
ALEXANDER TRUMBLE Brady Pub Bartender
Jeff 2018
DONALD TRUMP Donald Trump 2005
LISA TRUSEL Melissa Anderson
1983-1988; 1994; 1996; 2002; 2010
MARIKO TSE Ms. Apau 1991
LAURA TUBELLE
Marthy Lewis 1977
MARCELO TUBERT Justice of the Peace Gordon Maltano
2010
JESSICA TUCK Madeline Peterson Woods 2010
GRACE TUDOR Secretary
Shannon 1994
PAUL TULLEY Shane's Man # 2 1984
TAMARA TUNIE Judge Weston
2011
MARC TURBERT Carl 1987
LAUREE BERGER TURMAN Devon Richards
1986
B.J. TURNER Theater Manager 1984
DONNELL TURNER Doctor
2009
DONNELL TURNER Dr. Aiden Williams 2010, 2015
JASON TURNER Dr. Rios
2013
TINANN TURNER Rita 1977
TINANN TURNER Stenographer 1978
WILLIAM
TURNER Voice 1978
NADYNE TURNEY Linda Phillips Anderson 1970
VICTOR TURPIN
Luca 2019
NICK TURTURRO Darrell 2008
MICHAEL TWAIN Mr. Beltzner
1980
SHANNON TWEED Savannah Wilder 1985-1986
BRANDON TYLER Philip Kiriakis
1999
PHIL TYLER Guard 2016
PHIL TYLER Guard Harry 2017
PHIL TYLER Guard
Roy 2022
STEVE TYLER Protestor # 10 1999
STEVE TYLER Room Service Waiter
2004
HUNTER TYLO Marina Toscano 1989-1990
JONATHAN TYSOR Kid at Benefit
2015
BOB TZUDIKER School Dean 1988
HARPER UDELL Arianna Grace Horton
2013-2019
SYDNEE UDELL Arianna Grace Horton 2013-2019
CORAZON UGALDE Harem
Wife 1985
NICK ULLETT Titan Board Member Charles 1999
VALLIE ULLMAN Mrs.
Goodman 1979
RICKY UNDERHILL Mystery Person 2014
RICKY UNDERHILL Man at
Party 2014
DAVID UNDERWOOD Mark Palmer 1980
DIANA URIBE Backup Singer
1993
MARK URISTA Druggie Kid # 2 2000
JULIE URIVE Nidia 1992
MANUEL
URREGO Ramon Fortin 2008
DAVID URY Motel Manager 2018
WILLIAM UTAY Larry
1995
WILLIAM UTAY Man in Car 1996
WILLIAM UTAY Father Raines
1997
WILLIAM UTAY Dr. Wilhelm Rolf 1997-2003; 2007-2008; 2017; 2018;
2019-2021
DARRELL UTLEY Benjy Hawk 1988-1989;1990
MARINA V Singer # 4
2012
KARISSA VACKER Emily Hudson 2009
GREGORY VAINSTOCK Violinist
1984
MIKKI VAL Backup Singer 1993
RAQUEL VALDEZ Inmate Audrey
1983
DONNA VALE Jennifer Deveraux Ski Double 1994
PAUL VALENTINE Conductor
Anatole 1984
HUGO VALENTINO Tony DiMera Body Double 1984
LOUIS
VALENZI Waiter 1985
ROBERT PARKS VALLETTA Dan Hall 2007
MARK VALLEY Jack
Deveraux 1994-1997
RAWLEY VALVERDE Marty 1999
JOAN VAN ARK Janene Whitney
1970
MARK VANCE Dr. Reynolds 1967
MARK VANCE Policeman 1987
SCOTT VANCE
Donald 2015
NANCY VAN CON Margaret Kent 1990
GWEN VAN DAM Jeanie 1983
GWEN VAN DAM Imelda 1986-1987
NADINE VAN DER VELDE Jane 1983
TITOS
VANDIS Theodor Andropolous 1988
JOHN VAN DREELEN Dr. Berger 1977
DICK VAN
DYKE Mystery Man/Timothy Robicheaux 2023
CHARLES VAN EMAN Officer Greg
1984
CHARLES VAN EMAN Phil 1984-1985
CHARLES VAN EMAN Trent Becker
1988
JAMES VAN HARPER Guy # 1 1990
REBEKAH VAN NATTA Kissing Woman
2015
LINDA VAN NESS Nurse 1975
LINDA VAN NESS Helen Parker 1975
LINDA
VAN NESS Stewardess voiceover 1975
LINDA VAN NESS PA at Airport voiceover
1975
PETER VAN NORDEN Pawnbroker 2004
DEBORAH VAN VALKENBURGH Rae
2010
AARON VAN WAGNER Jason Welles 1999-2002;2007
MICHAEL VARDE Frank
2022
JEANNIE VARGAS Penny 1983-1984
JOHN VARGAS Senor Diego 2001
JOHN
VARGAS Dr. Torres 2003
JOHN VARGAS Dr. Rojas 2004
RENATA VASELLE Mrs.
Whitehead 1977
CHRISTOS VASILOPOULOS Young Victor Kiriakis 2016
PHIL
VASSAR Phil Vassar 2003
DANIEL VASQUEZ Sign Language Consultant 2006
DAVID
VASQUEZ Video Technician 2002
TONY VATSULA Ralph 1989
GREG VAUGHAN Eric
Brady 2012-2016; 2017-2020; 2021; 2022-2024
JACK VAUGHN Croupier # 1
2002
MIKE VAUGHN Strip Club DJ's Voice 2013
ONDINE VAUGHN Ruthie
1968
MILANA VAYNTRUB Young Kristen Blake 1996
ERICK VAZQUEZ Benicio
2001
ETIENNE VEAZIE Messenger Boy 1970
ANNE VEDRO Chorus Girl Diane
1983
ALEXA VEGA Young Jennifer Horton's Voice 1994
JACOB VELARDE Johnny
DiMera 2008
JONATHAN VELARDE Johnny DiMera 2008
EDDIE VELEZ Malko
1993
EDDIE VELEZ Paul Mendez 2001-2003
CONNIE VENTRESS Mrs. Maples
2006
BILLY VERA AND THE BEATERS Billy Vera and the Beaters 1984
PAUL
VERDIER Cabin Steward 1987
DAN VERDIN Hood # 1 1985
GLEN VERNON Harold
Wade 1965
MICHAEL VERONA Alberto 1976-1979
KIRA VERRASTRO Sloan
2007-2008
TOM VERRI Stefano's Minion 2013, 2015
VICTORIA VERTUGA Nurse
2013
STEVE VIALL Vincent 1991
STEVE VIALL Mac 1998
JIM VICKERS Guy # 1
2001
JAMES VICTOR Dr. Simmons 1980
JAMES VICTOR Ferry Captain's Son Rick
1994
PAULA VICTOR Mrs. Haggerty 1975
PAULA VICTOR Mrs. Elsie Stoner
1980-1982
JEAN PAUL VIGNON Attorney Carre 1983
JEAN PAUL VIGNON Waiter
1986
JEAN PAUL VIGNON Jacques Marcel 1994
JEAN PAUL VIGNON Monsieur Lazare
1998
CARLA VILA Hayley's Cousin 2013
JORDI VILASUSO Dario Hernandez
2016-2017
MILES GASTON VILLANUEVA Russ 2014
DAVID VILLAR Father
2015
FRED VINCENT Allen Quinn 1976
HILDA VINCENT Hazel 1989
TROY
VINCENT Dr. Middleton 2009
TROY VINCENT Monsignor 2013
TY VINCENT Cop
2010-2011
TY VINCENT Officer Landry 2011
MELANIE VINCZ Karla Boles
1984
MELANIE VINCZ Dr. Zelda Lindstrom 1987
STEVE VINOVICH Dr. Ben
Thompson/Dr. Frederick Sykes 2002
STEVE VINOVICH Mr. Lumberg voiceover
2008
BILL VINT Dr. Logan 1996
NEIL VIPOND Dr. Henry Appleby 1998
TOM
VIRTUE Lt. Bilbo 2005
TOM VIRTUE Professor Walter Brauer 2007
NOAH
VISCONTI Kid 2013
VICTOR VITARTAS Eddie 1979
MIKE VITULLO Dr. Miceli
1988-1989
TOM VIZE Dr. Robert Evans 1966
IANNIS VLAHOS Italian Waiter
2000
PANOS VLAHOS Kristos 2017
DENISE VLASSIC Madonna Double 1998
PETER
VOGT Dave Burnett 1995
PETER VOGT Dr. Maxwell 2000
RICHARD VOIGTS Stan
Baron 1993
RICHARD VOIGTS A.C. Cobb 1999
RICHARD VOIGTS Mickey Horton
2004
ILIA VOLOK Vladimir Nevsky 2012
ERIK von DETTEN Nicholas Alamain
1992-1993
ROY VONGTAMA Dr. Michael Landrum 2013
TONY von HALLE Cop # 1
2012
ROY VONGTAMA Dr. Richman 2009
LARK VOORHIES Wendy Reardon
1993-1994
BEBE VOSE Grace (Mia's Baby) 2009
MAGGIE VOSE Grace (Mia's Baby)
2009
TYLER VRANDENBURG Busboy 1996
CAITLIN WACHS Jeannie Donovan
1992
DAVID WACHS Dancer # 6 2000
GEOFFREY WADE Santa 2005
HENDERSON
WADE Officer Conway 2010
HENDERSON WADE Officer Hamlin
2013
HENDERSON WADE Cop 2013-2014
HENDERSON WADE Cop/Stan
2014
HENDERSON WADE Cop/Billy 2014
HENDERSON WADE Guard 2015
HENDERSON
WADE Fred Dozer 2016
CATHERINE WADKINS Joyce Metts 2009
COREY WAGNER Corey
1983
P.J. WAGNER Officer Loren 2003
CHRISTINA WAGONER Samantha Brady
1990-1992
CHRISTINA WAGONER Teenage Abigail Deveraux 1997
GREGORY
WAGROWSKI Jake Sellers 1985-1987
DEBORA WAIT Yuppie Wife 1989
RALPH WAITE
Father Matt 2009-2010; 2012-2014
MARGED WAKELEY Sally Jamison 1977
ANDREA
WALKER Airport Clerk 2006
ANDREA WALKER Doris Koppler 2007
FELICIA WALKER
Nurse 2014
FUSCHIA WALKER Caprice 2002-2003
GREG WALKER Maxwell Hathaway
Stunt Double 1984
JACOB WALKER Tate Black 2016-2017
KEITH A. WALKER Adam
Blake 1979
PAMELA WALKER Nurse 1999
PEGGY WALTON WALKER Realtor Sharon
Mallory 1980
ROCK WALKER Torres' Thug 1988
ROCK WALKER Australian Thug # 2
1990
ROCK WALKER Sam 1992
SYBYL WALKER Desk Nurse 2005
SYBYL WALKER
Clinic Nurse 2005
SYBYL WALKER Angela 2006
WYATT WALKER Tate Black
2016-2017
ISABELLA WALL Nurse Kim 2004
CASEY WALLACE Young Kimberly Brady
1992
DAVID WALLACE Tod Chandler 1985-1986
GEORGE WALLACE Miles Wentworth
1974
ROYCE WALLACE Maddie 1989
CHUCK WALLING Benny Lowman 1992
DONNA
WALSH Nurse 1968-1969
ALEXANDER WALTERS Barry Schmenkman 2003
MIMI WALTERS
Nurse 1968
NATHAN WALTERS Plus One Member # 5 2000
ELSIE WALTON Nurse
1974-1975
FRANK WALTON Man 1995
DENISE WANNER Adrienne Johnson Body Double
1986
B.J. WARD Sylvie 1985
CARYN MICHELLE WARD Latoya Preston
1985
ELAINE WARD Frances Cahill 1999
SKIP WARD J.R. Barnett 1975
HARLAN
WARDE Dr. Mark Larson 1972
AMANDA WARE Ashley 2001
EMILY WARFIELD Nurse
2008
EMILY WARFIELD O.R. Nurse Connie 2010-2011
EMILY WARFIELD Nurse Emily
2013
EMILY WARFIELD Nurse 2013-2014, 2016
EMILY WARFIELD Nurse Linda
2015
TODD WARING Judge McNair 2016
BILLY WARLOCK Frankie Brady
1986-1988;1990-1991;2005-2006
HARLAN WARDE Dr. Mark Larson 1972
RICHARD
WARNE Choir Leader 1985
ASTRID WARNER Sandy Horton 1967
DAN WARNER Dr.
Phillips 2019
JIM WARREN Jim 1986-1987
MIKE WARREN Jerry Davis
1976
STEFANI WARREN Ruth Parker 1969
DON WASHBURN Security Guard
1985
BILL WASHINGTON Desk Sergeant 1987
BILL WASHINGTON Bert Furman
1989
DARREN DUPREE WASHINGTON Thug # 2 2014
JASCA WASHINGTON Young Larry
Morris 2000
KURT WASHINGTON Jimmy 1972
SUSANNE WASSON Judge Elaine Bedford
1985
MARSHA WATERBURY Sister Theresa O'Malley 2008-2009
TOUSSAINT WATERMAN
Waiter 213
GILLIAN ILIANA WATERS Cassandra "China Lee" Arvin 2007
JASON
WATERS Jim 2000
JUDY WATERS Molly Sutton 2000
JUDY WATERS Sign Language
Interpreter 2002
JUDY WATERS Nurse Elise 2004
JUDY WATERS Nurse Betty
2006
JUDY WATERS Nurse 2009
JUDY WATERS Nurse Elise 2011, 2015
JUDY
WATERS Nurse 2014-2016
TIONNE "T-BOZ" WATKINS Sheila Watkins 2016-2019;
2020
BARRY WATSON Randy 1990
MIKE WATSON Guy # 2 in Cheatin' Heart
1996
VERNEE WATSON-JOHNSON Dr. Ella Kraft 2007
MICHAEL WATTERS Stripper #
3 1995
ROLONDA WATTS Cameron Reese 2001-02;2003;2006;2008
ARMEN WAY Dancer
# 1/Choreographer 2023
PRECIOUS WAY Chanel Dupree 2021
LESLIE WAYNE
Melinda 1994
TIMOTHY WAYNE Intern Craig 1985
GARY WAYTON Technician # 2
1995
GARY WAYTON Attacker 1999
DEE DEE WEATHERS Dancer 2001
DEE DEE
WEATHERS Showgirl # 3 2002
EDITH WEAVER Servant # 1 1983
JEREMY GRAM
WEAVER Sami's Son-Age 26 2007
PATTY WEAVER Trish Clayton Banning 1974-1978,
1979-1982
TROY WEAVER Joe "Iron Man" Steele 1993
RICHARD WEBB General
Rawlings 1977
BLAKE WEBBER Bartender 2015
DEAN WEBBER Mr. Broderick
1992
KIMBERLY JOY WEBER Hope Williams 1974-1975
NATHAN WEBER Boy at
Hospital 2008
PAUL ANTHONY WEBER Police Officer 1990
PETER WEBER Young
Roman Brady 2003
RYAN WEBER Boy at Hospital 2008
BYRON WEBSTER Giles
Newcomb 1985
BYRON WEBSTER Oliver Guthrie 1988
DEREK WEBSTER Doctor
2007
DEREK WEBSTER Dr. Campbell 2008
DEREK WEBSTER Dr. Derek Taylor
2008
DIANA WEBSTER Lavinia Peach 1985-1986
TRAVIS WEBSTER Druggie Kid # 1
2000
VICTOR WEBSTER Nicholas Alamain 1999-2000
VERNON WEDDLE Richard
Stanley 1987
VERNON WEDDLE Bruce Fischell 1989
GARY WEEKS Scott Albright
2011
CONNOR WEIL Mark McNair 2016
KEN WEILER Randy 2011
AIDEN WEINBERG
Nicole's Fantasy Baby 2012
BRODY WEINBERG Nicole's Fantasy Baby
2012
STEPHEN WEINGARTNER Photographer Bob Coleman 1994
STEPHEN WEINGARTNER
Photographer # 2 1995
BRETT WEINSTOCK Joel 2015
CARL WEINTRAUB Vincent
Moroni 2000-2001
CHRISTOPHER WEIR Thug # 2 2009
DARIAN WEISS Will Roberts
2002-2003
MICHAEL T. WEISS Dr. Mike Horton 1985-1990
MICHAEL WEITZ Dr.
Weitz 2007
MICHAEL WEITZ Neonatal Doctor (Medical Consultant) 2008
CHARLES
C. WELCH Father Francis Baker 1994-1995
LISA WELCH Madonna Lookalike
1998
MASON WELCH Jamey 2013
NELSON WELCH Amos Franklin 1975, 1977
ANN
WELDON Judge 1986
ARI WELKOM Thug/Aldo 2016
JAMES WELLMAN Mr. Tucker
1970
JAMES WELLMAN Dr. Hightower 1972-1973
WILLIAM WELLMAN Prison Chaplain
1983
WILLIAM WELLMAN Dr. Denason 1986
WILLIAM WELLMAN Asst. Police
Commissioner Greenspan 1989
WILLIAM WELLMAN Judge John Wilson 1991
WILLIAM
WELLMAN Dr. Francis Briggs 1993
AARIKA WELLS Randi 1984
AARIKA WELLS Miss
Harris 1986
ARYA WELLS Carver Grant 2021-2022
ASHLEY WELLS Elaine Forrest
1975-1976
CHERI WELLS Hooker 1988
DAN WELLS Stan/"Sami Brady" 2005;
2021
DANNY WELLS Honest John 1980
DANNY WELLS Sticky Foot Slim
1982-1983
DAVID WELLS Eliot Bartlett 1994
DAVID WELLS Carl Liszt
2002
DAVID WELLS The Coroner Dr. Pete McGill 2007
EMMY WELLS Daughter
2013
JACK WELLS Desmond Towne 1979
JADON WELLS Joey Johnson
2012-2014
RACHELLE WELLS Spa Director 2005
RACHELLE WELLS Mother
2013
WYNTER WELLS Carver Grant 2021-2022
ROLLY WELSH Musician
1982
CRAIG WELZBACHER Myron Raditz 2016-2017
LARS WENSEN Bum
1973
FABIENNE WENTE Candy Striper 2008
ANNA WERNER Eliana
1996-1998;1999-2003
LAURA WERNETTE Gloria Caldwell 1994
LAURA WERNETTE
Juror # 1 1998-1999
JOEL WEST Al 2010
MARTIN WEST Mr. Keith 1986
MARTIN
WEST Commissioner Dan Samuels 1988-1989
SONDRA WEST Celia 1989
MARC
WESTFORD Motorcycle Gangmember 1987
McKENZIE WESTMORE Mindy/Prayer Group
Member 1998
ERIC WESTON Process Server Derek 2009
ERIC WESTON Process
Server 2013-2014
JENNIFER WESTON ER Nurse 2003
JENNIFER WESTON ER Doctor
2004
JENNIFER WESTON Nurse 2005
JENNIFER WESTON Nurse Jennifer
2005-2007
JENNIFER WESTON Nurse 2006
JENNIFER WESTON Hazmat Nurse
2006
JENNIFER WESTON Nurse 2008-2009
JENNIFER WESTON Nurse Jennifer
2009-2010
JENNIFER WESTON Nurse 2012
CODY WETHERILL Philip Kiriakis Jr.
2001
KURT WETHERILL Victor Kiriakis II 2001
NANCY WETZEL Marlena Evans
Black Stunt Double 2012
JENNA WEXLER Young Hope Williams
1994-1995
JONATHAN WEXLER Mystery Man/ Roy 1997
ROBERT WEXLER Lester Hall
1979-1980
ALEX WEXO John Black's Lawyer 2013
ALEX WEXO Eve's Lawyer
2014
SEAN WHALEN Ted 2014
RICHARD WHARTON Dr. Wilhelm Rolf
2022-2023
WEBSTER WHINERY Thug # 1 1987
WEBSTER WHINERY Stingray
1988
WEBSTER WHINERY Australian Thug # 1 1990
WEBSTER WHINERY Technician #
1 1995
WEBSTER WHINERY Guard 2004
WEBSTER WHINERY Stunt Coordinator
2016
BARBARA K. WHINNERY Waitress Nancy 1996
JOSEPH WHIPP Thug
1981
JOSEPH WHIPP Lou 1995-1996
JOSEPH WHIPP Santa Claus 1996
ALEX
HYDE-WHITE Charles Cahill III 1998
AVA WHITE Claire Kiriakis
2006-2007
BERNIE WHITE Snake Selejko 1983-1984
BETTY WHITE Nurse
1988
BETTY WHITE Teacher 1988
BILL WHITE Dr. Levittson 1982
BRECK WHITE
Hospital Orderly Brad 1995
BRUCE WHITE Gene Holt 1998
DEBORAH WHITE Ellen
1985
GREG WHITE Tim Crumb 1998
LUKE WHITE EMT 2015-2017
MICKEY WHITE
Cougar Gangmember 1987
OLIVIA WHITE Claire Kiriakis 2006-2007
PETER WHITE
Bill Horton 1987
RHONDA STUBBINS WHITE Violet 2000
T.J. WHITE Stunt
Coordinator 2011
FRANK WHITEMAN Mr. Coates 1978
RICHARD F. WHITEN
Commander Flynn 2007
RICHARD F. WHITEN Presiding Hearing Officer
2008
SCHUYLER WHITESELL Messenger 2015
ANNE WHITFIELD Barbara Harris
1965-1966
ZETTA WHITLOW Janet Nelson 1984
DONN WHYTE Jerry Jones
1986
MARY WICKLIFFE New York Nurse Stevens 1995
MARY WICKLIFFE Nurse
Roberta Stedman 1998
NANCY WICKWIRE Phyllis Anderson 1972-1973
BARRY
WIGGINS Male TV Announcer 1983
BARRY WIGGINS Highway Patrolman 1983
BARRY
WIGGINS Island Police Chief 2006
CARLTON WILBORN Dancer # 2 2004
GEORGE
WILBUR Ike 1992
KIERSTEN WILCOX Kiersten 1983
MARY WILCOX Janene Whitney
1969
PETE WILCOX Elvis Impersonator 1997
KATHRYN WILDE Bus Passenger
1978
KEN WILDER Jake Donahue 2009
RON WILDER Mike Horton at 18
1970
STEVE WILDER Man at Club 1996
STEVE WILDER Jack Deveraux
1997-1998
VALERIE WILDMAN Fay Mendez Walker 1999-2003; 2009-2011
WENDY
WILKE Skater # 2 2002
TODD WILKERSON Andy/Reporter 2019
DONNA WILKES
Pamela Prentiss 1982-1983
ROBERT WILKES Dr. Collins 1986
JIM WILKEY Goon
1993
JIM WILKEY Biker # 2 2006
ADRIENNE WILKINSON Linda Browning
2003
ALLEN WILLIAMS Captain 1988
ALLEN WILLIAMS Dr. Burton 1994
ALLEN
WILLIAMS Dr. Dellman 2002
ALLEN WILLIAMS Dr. Reginald Ash 2003
ASHLEY
WILLIAMS Candy Striper Diane 2012
BRETT WILLIAMS Joe Fish 1980
BRETT
WILLIAMS Tod Chandler 1980
BRIAN WILLIAMS Drunk 1988
BRIAN WILLIAMS
Henchman # 2 1990
BRIAN WILLIAMS Student 1991
BRIAN WILLIAMS Goon # 2
2000
BRIAN WILLIAMS Drunk Man 2007
IAN PATRICK WILLIAMS Pilot Steve
Kendall 1995
IAN PATRICK WILLIAMS Dr. Brock 1997
IAN PATRICK WILLIAMS Dr.
Bert Klein 1998
IAN PATRICK WILLIAMS Mac 2000
IAN PATRICK WILLIAMS David
Lockhart 2000;2002
IAN PATRICK WILLIAMS Dr. Adams 2002
IAN PATRICK
WILLIAMS Dr. Schmidt 2004
IAN PATRICK WILLIAMS Gentleman/Percy Ruggles
2013-2014
JASON WILLIAMS Security Guard # 2 2011
JASON WILLIAMS Henchman
2016
JEFF WILLIAMS Clerk Mark Wilkins 2000
JEFFREY WILLIAMS David Banning
1970-1973
JENNIFER WILLIAMS Gretchen Wexler 1995
KIARA WILLIAMS Tashi
Walker 1988
KIMBERLY WILLIAMS Carmen Cruz 2007-2008
LISA WILLIAMS
Shenanigans Waitress 1983
LISA WILLIAMS Model # 1 1984
LISA WILLIAMS Lady
Joanna Clapton 1985
LISA WILLIAMS Wings Waitress 1989
LISA WILLIAMS Lisa
1992-2003;2004;2006-2007
LISA WILLIAMS Kristen/Susan Body
Double 1996-1998; 2014, 2018-2019, 2021
LISA WILLIAMS Marlena/Hattie
Body Double 2017, 2019-2020
MARK WILLIAMS Musician/Drum Player 1985
ROBERT
WILLIAMS Gym Manager Steve 1994
ROBERT WILLIAMS Man 1994
ROBERT WILLIAMS
Gym Manager 1995
RONALD WILLIAMS Ferry Captain Barker 1996
SHERRY WILLIAMS
Irene Lansing 1984
SPICE WILLIAMS Stunt Coordinator 1996
SPICE WILLIAMS
Veronica 2004
TOM WILLIAMS Pastor Fisher 1983
TOM WILLIAMS Justice Perkins
1985
TOM WILLIAMS Minister 1989
TOM WILLIAMS Dr. Martin 1989
TOM
WILLIAMS Priest 1990
TOM WILLIAMS Judge Whittaker 1992
TOM WILLIAMS Voice
of Mitch 1993
TONY WILLIAMS Harbor Master 1993
VANESSA WILLIAMS Dr.
Valerie Grant 2016-2018, 2019; 2020-2021; 2022
JOHN B. WILLIFORD Dancer
2001
ALICIA LEIGH WILLIS Chloe Lane (did not air) 2011
ALICIA LEIGH WILLIS
Debra Frazer 2014
HOPE ALEXANDER-WILLIS Myra Cox 1988
HOPE
ALEXANDER-WILLIS Roz Fuller 1989
MIKKI WILLIS Head Coach 1992
MIKKI WILLIS
Scott Rydel 1992
SHEILA DEWINDT WILLS Sgt. Joan Hopkins
1983-1984
DELPANEAUX WILLS Nurse 2013
DELPANEUAX WILLS EMT 2018,
2020-2021
TERRY WILLS Motel Manager 1985
TERRY WILLS Bum 1986
TERRY
WILLS Steve Miller 1993
CHIP WILSON Hospital Attendant 1975
DAVID JON
WILSON Court Officer 2008
GUY WILSON Will Horton 2014-2015
HELEN WILSON
Brenda 2013
JEANA WILSON Attendant 1999
MARIE WILSON Bree Tjaden
2014-2015
MARIE WILSON Summer Townsend 2016, 2020
MIRANDA WILSON
(formerly CHERYL-ANN WILSON) Megan Hathaway 1984-1985; 2023
PeSEAN WILSON
Nurse Kesha 2000
PeSEAN WILSON Nurse Marcy 2000
PaSEAN WILSON Shayna
Larson 2001
PATRICIA WILSON Mrs. Grandy 1986
PATRICIA WILSON Becky Goodman
1988
PETE WILSON Cop # 2/Officer Daniels 2006
ROBERT SCOTT WILSON
Ben Weston 2014-2015, 2016, 2017, 2018-2022; 2023
ROBERT SCOTT WILSON
Alex Kiriakis 2022-2024
ROBIN WILSON Jesse 2002
MILES WILTSHIRE Pilot
1998
BRIAN WIMMER Dean 1987
CORY WINCH Teenage Nicholas Alamain
1992
KENYA WINCHELL Janice 1984
BRAD LEE WIND Timon 2017
JANE WINDSOR
Emma Donovan Marshall 1985-1987
TAMMY WINDSOR Court Stenographer
1965
ANDREW WINETT Dancer # 2 2001
CHRIS WINFIELD Butler # 1 1983
CHRIS
WINFIELD Butler 1990
BRIAN WING Mrs. Naguchi's Baby 1975
SEAN WING Medical
Student 2005
JOSH WINGATE Walter 2019
JASON WINGREEN Ralph Newton
1978
DAVID WINN Alan Scholes 1985
DAVID WINN Gordon Bishop 1987
SALLY
WINN Mrs. Foster 1967
MARY WINSOR Franny 1983
ALLISON WINSTON Pub Waitress
1995
CHARLES WINSTON Charles Winston 2006
DAYNA WINSTON Mrs.
Brooks/Lexie's Mother 1995
DAYNA WINSTON Cop # 1- Katharine 1996
CRAIG
WINTER Guard # 1 1990
ERIC WINTER Scott 2002
ERIC WINTER Rex
2002-2005
ANTHONY WINTERS Anthony 1988
ANTHONY WINTERS Stage Manager
1990
ANTHONY WINTERS Security Guard Pete 2011
ANTHONY WINTERS Hospital
Security Guard 2014, 2016
MICHAEL WINTERS Gene Briscoe 2000 (part
cut)
MICHAEL WINTERS Judge Segal 2002
MICHAEL WINTERS Mr. Jim Finch
2006
RAY WISE Hal Rummley 1982
TIM WISE Mr. DePalma 1986
TIM WISE Mr.
Frost 1987
HENRY WITCHER Thomas DiMera 2023
RUSS WITHERBY Skater # 7
2002
MARK WITHERS Coach Locke 1986-1987
STEVE WITMER Cop 1993
STEVE
WITMER Mystery Jack Deveraux 1994
FORREST WITT Lord Reggie Fraser
1994
HOWARD WITT Lt. Joe Burke 1980-1981
NATE WITTY Cleveland Cop
2009
JEFF WITZKE Auctioneer 2017
MATTHEW WOLF Serge 2012
KARIN WOLFE
Rita 1968
KARIN WOLFE Airline Clerk Miss Hicks voiceover 1972
KARIN WOLFE
Mary Anderson 1972-1975
AUSTIN WOLFF Daniel 1999
AUSTIN WOLFF Connor
Lockhart 2000
BEN WOLFF Juror # 7 1998-1999
KIRK WOLLER Man in Alley
1995
KIRK WOLLER Mugger 1996
CHRISTOPHER T. WOOD The Governor 2012
GARY
WOOD Ralph 1986
JANET WOOD Miss Williams 1969
JANET WOOD Young Mother
1971
JANET WOOD Ginny Stanhope 1976
LYNN WOOD Nurse Reynolds 1967
LYNN
WOOD Miss Graham 1969
LYNN WOOD Miss Frazier 1970
LYNN WOOD Nurse Edwards
1971
LYNN WOOD Nurse 1971
LYNN WOOD Miss Dunn 1972
LYNN WOOD Telephone
Operator 1972
LYNN WOOD Scrub Nurse 1972
LYNN WOOD Nurse Simmons
1972
LYNN WOOD Therapist 1975
CHARLAYNE WOODARD Desiree McCall
1991-1992
HEATHER WOODRUFF Nurse 1966
JEFF WOODS Dean 1984
LESLEY WOODS
Dorothy Kelly 1978
ROBERT S. WOODS Paul Stewart 1986-1987
KATE WOODVILLE
Marie Horton 1977
MORGAN WOODWARD Phillip Colville 1987-1988
HARRY WOOLF
Lou Howard 1989
HARRY WOOLF Moving Company Manager 1991
DAN WOREN Organ
Grinder 1984
DAN WOREN Sheldon 1987-1990
BRIAN WORLEY Dancer # 2
1999
ROBERT WRAY Brad 1987
ALEX WRIGHT Tyra Morris 2000
ALOMA WRIGHT
Nurse Gillian 2007
ALOMA WRIGHT Nurse Maxine Landis 2008-2011;
2012-2015
BRADLEY WRIGHT Eddie 2006
BRUCE WRIGHT Dr. Carlton 1996
BRUCE
WRIGHT Hotel Manager Wiley 1999
BRUCE WRIGHT Cop 2002
BRUCE WRIGHT
Minister Nutt 2003
BRUCE WRIGHT Justice of the Peace 2003
DAVID WRIGHT
Election Official 2012
JOSHUA WRIGHT Penthouse Grill Waiter # 1 1999
LISA
K. WRIGHT Rita 2004
PATRICK WRIGHT Prison Guard 1988
WENDALL WRIGHT Lloyd
Preston 1985-1986
KAI WULFF Ilya Petrov 1983;1984;1985;1991
JULIAN WUST
Minion # 1 2004
JULIAN WUST Guard # 1 2005
LISA WYATT Jail Guard
2005
VERONICA WYLIE Brady Pub Waitress 2014-2015
MEG WYLLIE Mrs. Thompson
1966
MEG WYLLIE Mrs. Bishop 1975
MEG WYLLIE Flora Chisholm 1980
H.M.
WYNANT Orby Jensen 1982-1984
GEORGE WYNER Leon Stern 2001
GEORGE WYNER
Judge Goldberg 2003
GEORGE WYNER Dr. Reich 2004
GEORGE WYNER Judge Carlson
2007
GEORGE WYNER Judge David Goldberg 2010-2011
GEORGE WYNER Judge Samuel
Goldberg 2013-2014
JONA XIAO Joelle 2014
SCHUYLER YANCEY Bryan
2010-2011
SCHUYLER YANCEY Cameron Davis 2012
DION YANCY Jules Grant
2022
RAEGAN YANCY Jules Grant 2022
HARMONY YAPLE Accordion Player
2012
HARMONY YAPLE Caroler # 9 2015
MONEER YAQUBI Seth 2023
GINA
YARDUM Baby Lewis 1977
CLAIRE YARLETT Dr. Whitney Baker 1990-1991
AMY
YASBECK Olivia Reed 1987
JORDAN YATES Kid at Benefit 2015
HOWARD YEARWOOD
Guitar Player 1983
ANNIE YEE Dancer 1988
KELVIN HAN YEE Dr. Nolan
2008
JOSE YENQUE Darrell Ray 1998
GWENDOLINE YEO Female Movie Voice
2012
DON YESSO Tony Becker 1992-1993
MICHAEL YIANNATOS Mayor of Navplion
1987
ALICIA YING Woman with Liam 2014
RICHARD YNIGUEZ Carlos Cortez
1994
MERRITT YOHNKA Cop 1984
MERRITT YOHNKA Joey 1984-1991
NANCY
YOON Mabel 2003
FRANCINE YORK Lorraine Temple 1978
GERALD YORK Sam
Blake 1972
GERALD YORK Police Officer 1977
GERALD YORK Ted Dale
1978
GERALD YORK Louie 1981
BUCK YOUNG Officer Charlie 1982
CHARLES
YOUNG Tough Guy 1989
CHARLES YOUNG Bruno 1990
CLINT YOUNG Hard-Hat Worker
1973
DIANE YOUNG Dancer # 2 2005
MONICA YOUNG Nurse Joanna 2007
MONICA
YOUNG Clinic Nurse 2008
MONICA YOUNG Nurse # 1 2012
SALLEE YOUNG
Jessica/Angel Body Double 1981
SHELBY YOUNG Kinsey 2009-2011
BO
YOUNGBLOOD Java Cafe Barista 2011
BO YOUNGBLOOD Waitress 2014,
2017
BRITNEE YOUNGBLOOD Nicole Double 2016
JULIE ANNE YOUNGHANS Female
Diner 1999
DAVID YOUSE Father Kelly 2007
DANIEL ZACAPA Attorney
1995
DANIEL ZACAPA Priest 1997
DANIEL ZACAPA Prison Priest 1999
PAUL
ZACHARY Shawn-Douglas Brady 1990
LEE ZAGARI Matteo 2009
ARI ZAGARIS
Reporter # 1 2009
LYNNANNE ZAGER Newscaster's Voice 2011
LYNNANNE
ZAGER T.V. Reporter's Voice 2011
ALEXANDER ZALE Dr. Mason
1995
ALEXANDER ZALE Mr. Spalding 1996
VINCENT ZAMORA Dancer # 4
2004
DARREN ZANCAN Justin 2007
COURTNEY ZANE Gail 2004
VICTORIA ZANE
Cute Girl 1983
CARMEN ZAPATA Judge Delores Garber 1986
CARMEN ZAPATA Judge
Roberta Novak 1987-1988
MICHAEL ZARA Bellhop 2000
MICHAEL ZARA Movie
Patron 2001
JOHN ZAREMBA Judge Turner 1968
GREGORY ZARIAN Brent
1986
LAWRENCE ZARIAN Union Soldier Lt. Hamilton 1989
LAWRENCE ZARIAN TV
Reporter 2006
LAWRENCE ZARIAN Alexander Christian 2012
JAMES ZAVALA
Caroler # 6 2015
JESSICA DOLORES ZAVALA Caroler # 7 2015
JOHN ZEE
Nickerson 1985,1988
JOHN ZENDA Dominic Melita 1978
SUZANNE ZENOR Margo
Anderman Horton 1977-1980; 1986
KATE ZENTALL Dr. Karen Bader
1994-1995
SEAN ZERBE EMT # 1 2019
ZEUS Max 2003-2006
JARED ZEUS Sick
Baby's Father/Mr. Faulkner 2006
MING ZHAO Cecily 2013
SUSAN ZIEGLER
English Mother 1996
SUSAN ZIEGLER Nurse Marilyn 1999
SUSAN ZIEGLER Desk
Nurse Marianne 2000
ANNA ZIELINSKI Foster Mother 2017
PAUL ZIES Biker
2013
JAMES ZIMBARDI Cop 2015
BRETT ZIMMERMAN Eddie 2012; 2014
HELBI
ZIROE Woman Patient 1975
CHUCK ZITO Jake "Harry Jenks" Genarro 2007
RITA
ZOHAR Sister Egidia 1998
RITA ZOHAR Frau Blucher 2005
ARIANNE ZUCKER
Nicole Walker 1998-2006; 2008-2017; 2018; 2019-2024
ARIANNE ZUCKER Helena
Tasso 2016
ARIANNE ZUCKER Kristen DiMera as Nicole Walker 2019
BILL
ZUCKERT Warden 1970
BILL ZUCKERT Judge Klein 1982
BILL ZUCKERT Grandpa
Jackson 1985
KIMBERLY ZUCKERT 5-Year Old Girl 1973
MARK ZUELKE Jasper Ward
1998
DAN ZUKOVIC Fernando Torres 1992
STEPHEN ZULLICK Salvation Army
Volunteer 1994
TAISSA ZVEITER Reporter # 1 2022
BOB [last name unknown]
Greg Walters 1967
LEE [last name unknown] Soloist 1967
ETHAN & MORGAN
[last name unknown] Johnny DiMera 2007
GABRIELLA & THALIA [last name
unknown] Tyler "Pocket" Kiriakis 2007
BRODY & JONAS [last name unknown]
Joe Johnson 2008-2009
UNKNOWN Anesthesiologist 1967
UNKNOWN Man's Voice
1973
UNKNOWN Nurse 1973
UNKNOWN Babysitter 1974
UNKNOWN Chronicle News
Clerk 1974